Namentliche Meldung für H40, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Mark-Lothar Claesges
Tel: 02151/595933
Mobil: 0173 6177795

101 Willem Lemckert (1963405 LK05)
102 Patrick van Dusschoten (1506341 LK05)
103 Sven Beine (25900 LK05)
104 Johannes M. Korneli (1542230 LK05)
105 Mario Mertens (1029307 LK06)
106 Roel Feyen (923205 LK06)
107 Frederik Wagner (608841 LK06)
201 Mark-Lothar Claesges (56795 LK07)
202 Alexander Konrad (471410 LK08)
203 Christopher Niesert (246300 LK08)
204 Bastian Imig (151046 LK09)
205 Oliver Jacobs (1970148 LK09)
206 Joaquim de Jesus Moreira da Silva (928434 LK09)
207 Stefan Ewalds (80750 LK10)
208 Mark Haagen (1747113 LK12)
301 Sven Schäfer (1789340 LK12)
302 Nicholas Everts (80579 LK13)
303 Artur Holweg (425503 LK13)
304 Christoph Braam (41081 LK13)
305 Karsten Krippner (191872 LK14)
306 Jürgen Stallzus (2155205 LK15)
307 Bodo Rothschuh (1564821 LK15)
308 Kai Mecklenburg (1867775 LK17)
309 Tim Kluthausen (441454 LK17)
310 Uli Kuesters (1703857 LK18)
311 Harald Schnorrenberg (1820448 LK19)
312 Frank Meusel (1704977 LK19)
313 Alexander Budday (49504 LK20)
314 Michael Roth (287571 LK20)
315 Alexander Rohrer (2209627 LK20)
316 Arndt Kessler (1703833 LK21)
317 Christian Gorissen (2189732 LK23)
318 Eugen Chrapkiewicz (1831665 LK23)
319 Jens Schneider (2007502 LK23)
320 Florian Brand (1869954 LK23)
321 Daniel Boderke (666970 LK23)
322 Ralf Pelzer (1747083 LK23)
323 Matthias Nicolaus (2030809 LK23)

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Jeffrey Dunant
Mobil: 0178 - 8347054

101 Tobias Baumeister (450613 LK04)
102 Sebastian Tong Barwinski (1048855 LK04)
103 Holger Hemann (1056888 LK04)
104 Nicolai Michel (1492524 LK05)
105 Thomas Ante (11776 LK06)
106 Jeffrey Dunant (1347172 LK07)
201 Udo Jochems (157242 LK07)
202 Ulrich Kary (1673336 LK07)
203 Michael Bovelet (1282761 LK08)
204 Marco Terriuolo (542994 LK09)
205 Jörg Hömberg (115480 LK10)
206 Robert Rentrop (280000 LK11)
301 Bert Müllejans (237098 LK11)
302 Bastian Liesenfeld (413768 LK12)
303 Andre Dennisen (696675 LK16)
304 Marc Schiffer (300016 LK16)
305 Jan Güntner (2007708 LK17)
306 Anders Gustaffson (1323076 LK23)
307 Gert Koschner (1418038 LK22)
308 Bernd Meincke (225710 LK21)
309 Guido Bacher (1787627 LK20)
310 Andy Sacherer (1787755 LK23)
311 Bernd Mayer (881624 LK23)
312 Frank Driesen (1235461 LK23)
313 Peter Biekötter (1628150 LK22)
314 Jean Gagnon (2048978 LK23)
315 Michael Klein (1787640 LK23)
316 Andreas Wagner (1959402 LK23)
317 Werner Orlean (1910905 LK23)
318 Ulrich Burmester (1235473 LK23)
319 Andreas Bahlau (1563520 LK23)
320 Ingo Lange (1349211 LK23)
321 Thomas Götting (2130610 LK22)
322 Hanns-Harald Anderson (11182 LK21)
323 Thomas Hartmann (2198460 LK23)
324 Hans-Peter Wagner (1441590 LK21)
325 Lutz Schiffgens (2110027 LK21)
326 Rochus Clotten (2078867 LK22)
327 Detlef Baumann (2109992 LK23)
328 Lars Reuter (2110039 LK23)
329 Frank Ensslen (2182014 LK23)
330 Jan Schubert (2109955 LK23)
331 Jan Karst (2111925 LK23)
332 Sven Böttger (2109967 LK23)
333 Jürgen Albersmann (2243969 LK23)
334 Kai Kruse (2181976 LK23)
335 Uwe Behle (1653878 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V. (2058)
SW:Jens Hülser
Mobil: 0171/4884221
EMail: jhuelser@t-online.de

MF:Philipp Hammes
Mobil: 0177/4220722

101 Kay Thiele (420876 LK05)
102 Tim Nehrling (242630 LK05)
103 Mirko Schilbock (921178 LK05)
104 Gert-Jan Kortmann (2130397 LK06)
105 Stefan Bischof (33177 LK07)
106 Philipp Hammes (531650 LK07)
201 Jens Rahr (274482 LK08)
202 Karsten Grans (107980 LK08)
203 Lutz Benninghoff (27044 LK09)
204 Uwe Borges (1570675 LK09)
205 Roland Grans (1535766 LK09)
206 Bruno Dickmann (64772 LK11)
207 Victor Macrae (2138712 LK12)
208 Jörg Bruns (47898 LK13)
209 Jens Hülser (497198 LK13)
210 Tim Krüssmann (531893 LK13)
211 Mario Meurer (1467451 LK14)
212 Andreas Ossig (1187600 LK14)
213 Jörg Drachenberg (498993 LK15)
214 Heiko Höhne (115098 LK15)
215 Willi Schneider (310945 LK16)
216 Ralf Wanka (579130 LK16)
217 Carsten Bootmann (1995613 LK17)
218 Armin Hänisch (1587020 LK17)
219 Olaf Ingenabel (151172 LK18)
220 Christian Petras (1330196 LK18)
221 Jens-Peter Buiting (876495 LK19)
222 Markus Artz (1677068 LK20)
223 Michael Faßbender (1198427 LK20)
224 Uwe Dignaß-Fridriszik (1503560 LK21)
225 Markus Kunert (1406449 LK21)
226 Jan Bottermann (1198403 LK23)
227 Oliver Gövert (412855 LK23)
228 Carsten Bredlau (887742 LK23)
229 Tobias Hofmann (2224653 LK23)
230 Ralf Jordan (1808096 LK23)
231 Athanasios Christodoulou (1995674 LK23)
232 Andreas Bernds (1329870 LK23)
233 Jochen Richtsmeier (1677019 LK23)
234 Andreas Mai (1859766 LK23)
235 Wolfgang Zerbe (2107727 LK23)
236 Ulrich Halka (1878384 LK23)
237 Claus Hücklekemkes (2160523 LK23)
238 Thorsten Lück (2107739 LK23)
239 Thomas Gerwe (2222644 LK23)
240 Grischa Loth (721888 LK23)

TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf (3021)
SW:Jörn Isenberg
Mobil: 0163-2341345
EMail: joern.isenberg@gmx.de

MF:Wolfram Gerber
Mobil: 0172 2930762

101 Naoki Arimoto (2239346 LK04)
102 Masahiro Sato (2239334 LK04)
103 Klaus Weskamp (1166128 LK05)
104 Johannes Müller (1378892 LK06)
105 Ulrich David (1772624 LK07)
106 Mirko Giuseppe Capozzoli (1764329 LK07)
107 Lars Selbach (327166 LK07)
108 Klaus Keller (1532698 LK07)
109 Pierre Emmanuel Derricks (2056744 LK09)
201 Soeren Affeld (1615312 LK09)
202 Peer Wilczek (1764550 LK09)
203 Ahmed Hassan (2160341 LK10)
204 Wolfram Gerber (815913 LK11)
205 Thomas Gerdel (1964574 LK11)
206 Jörn Isenberg (1894122 LK11)
207 Michael Sonnenschein (1293874 LK11)
208 Jan Sondermann (1483080 LK12)
209 Frank Lewen (209115 LK13)
210 Alain Haar (1962322 LK13)
211 Johannes Kagerer (2120288 LK13)
301 Sebastian Pfeiffer (1366014 LK14)
302 Christian Sattler (1624210 LK14)
303 Gordon Burt Modrow (1735846 LK14)
304 Alexander Tierling (1758196 LK18)
305 Markus Keuthen (2197157 LK19)
306 Suck Kim (1615282 LK20)
307 Stefan Jahnke (846697 LK21)
308 Stefan Heym (136096 LK23)
309 Marc Groenewoud (1120268 LK23)
310 Marc Lohmann (213506 LK23)
311 Philipp Stolzenburg (2201653 LK23)
312 Szabolcz Koppany (2120290 LK20)
313 Peter Fusbahn (723060 LK23)
314 Stefan Freitag (1308282 LK21)
315 Eqbal Masomi (2198423 LK23)
316 Jaime Rodriguez (2197133 LK23)
317 Axel Schaff (2197145 LK23)
318 Cedric Saquet (2138724 LK23)
319 Stefan Bendig (2201665 LK23)
320 Norbert Henkel (2201677 LK23)
321 Nebojsa Vojvodic (1852565 LK22)
322 Thomas Fritz (1470176 LK22)
323 Frank Piper (1744320 LK23)
324 Thilo Schneider (1744318 LK23)
325 Dirk Sorns (1952353 LK23)
326 Takenobu Hoizumi (1679636 LK23)
327 Thomas Heck (1292997 LK23)
328 Bernd Hartleben (1683470 LK23)
329 Jake Pass (1959219 LK23)
330 Dieter Arlt (1744290 LK23)
331 Andreas Conraths (2207709 LK23)
332 Dirk Pophanken (1209863 LK23)
333 Guilherme Sobral (2217089 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Bernhard Kainer
Mobil: 0172 841 2841

101 Markus Nippes (563298 LK05)
102 Marc Brix (45930 LK06)
103 Frank Borgmann (39453 LK06)
104 Bernhard Kainer (1058113 LK07)
105 Gunnar Klau (2194223 LK07)
106 Sebastian Neubeck (243327 LK09)
201 Christian Pawlik (257953 LK09)
202 Christoph Bremkamp (1339930 LK09)
203 Peter Scheithauer (1629347 LK09)
204 Marc Oberdörster (632843 LK10)
205 Marc Meschede (686694 LK10)
206 Alexander Weber (424158 LK10)
301 Peter Seidensticker (1629750 LK12)
302 Tobias Lemke (592511 LK13)
303 Oliver Rathmann (641984 LK13)
304 Hendrik Graf (667614 LK13)
305 Elmar Götz-Meyn (1842640 LK13)
306 Dirk Hoß (1821015 LK14)
401 Sven Alexander Sieger (1441620 LK14)
402 Dirk Tiefenthal (354848 LK15)
403 Kay-Thomas Bosum (479408 LK15)
404 Thorsten Stark (1703717 LK16)
405 Andreas Gitschel (1914819 LK16)
406 Simone Maniaci (1935290 LK17)
407 Arndt Reinecke (2041522 LK17)
408 Marcus Nied (1775789 LK18)
409 Robert Zakowski (1584984 LK19)
410 Inigo Azurmendi (1743478 LK19)
411 Guido Schwab (1345436 LK20)
412 Jörg Papendick (2096470 LK20)
413 Ingo Lahn (201648 LK22)
414 Marc Sarburg (2074370 LK21)
415 Marc Oliver Schiffl (2041583 LK23)
416 Marc Oliver Köhler (2062379 LK23)
417 Oliver Richartz (2128718 LK23)
418 Steffen Haase (2152228 LK23)
419 Oliver Jacobs (607289 LK23)
420 Arthur Schyga (2096481 LK23)
421 Kai Dietzmann (2140093 LK21)
422 Axel Roshop (2152204 LK22)
423 Markus Huth (1371575 LK23)
424 Stephan Bade (1961512 LK23)
425 Patrick Strösser (1703020 LK23)
426 Joachim Diehl (1914807 LK23)

ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA (5019)
SW:Jan Thomas
Mobil: 0176-51862652
EMail: j-T80@web.de

MF:Cliff Müller-Trimbusch
Tel: 0201-2379633

201 Martin Schmuck (564485 LK05)
202 Sven Walterscheidt (370076 LK05)
203 Markus Seidl (2162386 LK05)
204 Erich Schultenkämper (1554335 LK05)
205 Matthias Kohnle (897772 LK07)
206 Christian Jokiel (1515615 LK07)
207 Frank Schonnefeld (564473 LK07)
208 Frank Bönning (897760 LK08)
209 Jörg Meierkamp (1615828 LK08)
210 Cliff Müller-Trimbusch (1661255 LK10)
211 Andrew Evans (527300 LK13)
212 Nils Echterhoff (1515639 LK13)
213 Holger Lexius (761310 LK14)
214 Christoph Danne (1515720 LK16)
215 Jan Schulte (1931714 LK18)
216 Felix von Noorden (480400 LK20)

Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen (5037)
SW:Jörg Mannheims
Mobil: 0176-22215735
EMail: joerg.mannheims@outlook.de

MF:Henning Hartmann
Mobil: 0172-9987464

201 Adrian Targett (1882545 LK06)
202 Jörg Mannheims (1678504 LK06)
203 Jörg Silberbach (2115980 LK06)
204 Björn Friedrich (482171 LK06)
205 Arnfried Klipper (177332 LK07)
206 Stefan Ridder (447882 LK08)
301 Ortwin Klipper (177340 LK09)
302 Armin Schulz (419564 LK09)
303 Arndt Marzilger (223070 LK10)
304 Ralph Hagedorn (1961056 LK11)
305 Uwe Hirsch (1092054 LK11)
306 Thomas Hüttenmüller (1904796 LK12)
307 Henning Hartmann (1771474 LK12)
308 Holger Borm (39623 LK13)
309 Bernd Küpper (490362 LK14)
310 Armin Tanzer (1563701 LK15)
311 Jürgen Stemmer (1549583 LK17)
312 Axel Kaufmann (1298501 LK21)
313 Michael Nowotnik (1337452 LK23)
314 Wolf Codera (2140883 LK22)
315 Arndt Papenfuß (1094415 LK23)
316 Stephan Schröder (1627405 LK22)
317 Markus Illgas (1206035 LK23)
318 Robin Bartling (2140937 LK23)
319 Ernst-Eberhadt von Clear (2198617 LK23)
320 Jan Link (2198629 LK23)
321 Christian Streckert (2198873 LK23)