Namentliche Meldung für H40, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V. (1012)
SW:Olaf Broekmans
Mobil: 0172-5162973

MF:Arndt van Huet
Tel: 02831/88177
Mobil: 0172/4568219

101 Mathias Hunsmann (147261 LK04)
102 Thomas Hunsmann (147245 LK05)
103 Frank van de Heuvel (2036060 LK06)
104 Erik Dijkman Dulkes (1896180 LK07)
105 Joeri M.P. te Riele (1727140 LK07)
106 Wouter Zoomer (1059658 LK08)
201 Ludger Rörthmans (272650 LK08)
202 Mario Schlabbers (301652 LK08)
203 Arndt van Huet (146405 LK09)
204 Christian Roghmans (455167 LK11)
205 Jörg Riddermann (282005 LK16)
206 Jörg Taubert (348664 LK17)
207 Gottfried Höfken (1822883 LK19)
208 Markus Sabbagh (291456 LK22)
209 Olaf Broekmans (41043 LK21)
210 Werner Laufkötter (1403977 LK22)
211 Thomas Bongartz (1582550 LK20)
212 Detlef Wetjen (841286 LK22)
213 Detlef Jung (1118390 LK23)
214 Volkmar Csilik (1776824 LK21)
215 Klaus Schwittek (1480479 LK23)
216 Artur Appel (778564 LK23)
217 Frank Küsters (1766910 LK23)
218 Stefan Kolb (1403965 LK23)
219 Henning Korsten (1140413 LK23)
220 Robert Haffmanns (1188859 LK23)
221 Jens Möller (2198289 LK23)

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Frank Schuffelen
Tel: 02152-8970050
Mobil: 0160-7199782

101 Thomas Bergmann (28739 LK04)
102 Frank Schuffelen (316860 LK04)
103 Jörg Schmidt (478222 LK05)
104 Gerd Kohnen (182583 LK05)
105 Gunther Schabio (1969146 LK06)
106 Detlef Hungerberg (1118444 LK06)
107 Achim Przybilla (1237391 LK07)
108 Niklas Stockmann (1269203 LK07)
201 Thomas Köhnen (160951 LK07)
202 Thomas Kroppen (1758380 LK09)
203 Sven Vogel (1572581 LK09)
204 Dirk Kornfeld (184962 LK10)
205 Marcus Optendrenk (252276 LK11)
206 Rainer Messer (1760040 LK11)
207 Dominik Dünwald (71646 LK12)
208 Ralph Busse (51926 LK13)
209 Hagen Bens (916985 LK14)
210 Ortwin Schrage (1970045 LK15)
211 Helmut Mertens (1808746 LK17)
212 Jens Knabben (2058947 LK18)
213 Philip Steeger (337543 LK19)
214 Dirk Medebach (224813 LK21)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Mark-Lothar Claesges
Tel: 02151/595933
Mobil: 0173 6177795

101 Willem Lemckert (1963405 LK05)
102 Sven Beine (25900 LK05)
103 Johannes M. Korneli (1542230 LK05)
104 Mario Mertens (1029307 LK06)
201 Roel Feyen (923205 LK06)
202 Mark-Lothar Claesges (56795 LK07)
203 Stefan Wolf (387650 LK07)
204 Alexander Konrad (471410 LK08)
301 Christopher Niesert (246300 LK08)
302 Oliver Jacobs (1970148 LK09)
303 Joaquim de Jesus Moreira da Silva (928434 LK09)
304 Stefan Ewalds (80750 LK10)
305 Mark Haagen (1747113 LK12)
306 Sven Schäfer (1789340 LK12)
307 Nicholas Everts (80579 LK13)
308 Christoph Braam (41081 LK13)
309 Artur Holweg (425503 LK13)
310 Bodo Rothschuh (1564821 LK15)
311 Tim Kluthausen (441454 LK17)
312 Kai Mecklenburg (1867775 LK17)
313 Uli Kuesters (1703857 LK18)
314 Harald Schnorrenberg (1820448 LK19)
315 Frank Meusel (1704977 LK19)
316 Christian Schneider (430110 LK20)
317 Alexander Budday (49504 LK20)
318 Michael Roth (287571 LK20)
319 Arndt Kessler (1703833 LK21)
320 Rüdiger Scharl (1831641 LK21)
321 Jens Schneider (2007502 LK23)
322 Christian Gorissen (2189732 LK23)
323 Eugen Chrapkiewicz (1831665 LK23)

Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. (2073)
SW:Dirk Wohlan
Mobil: 0177/3782029
EMail: dwohlan@arcor.de

MF:Sven Kanthack
Mobil: 0163-4252683

101 Wouter Standaart (1112752 LK03)
102 Pim Zijlstra (1251818 LK03)
103 Sven Kanthack (165376 LK04)
104 Thomas Naumann (492292 LK05)
105 Christian Swienty (346998 LK05)
106 Oliver Berndsen (29353 LK06)
107 Christian Reintjes (679471 LK08)
108 Christoph Gallina (493030 LK09)
109 Volker Nachtigall (1537260 LK11)
110 Arndt Steffen (337960 LK11)
111 Marcel Schellschläger (492036 LK12)
112 Dirk Wohlan (386962 LK12)
113 Thomas Winck (383151 LK13)
114 Torsten Kill (730348 LK16)
115 Sascha Neicken (497927 LK17)
116 Dirk Tobollik (356219 LK17)

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
SW:Eckhard Gardenier
Mobil: 01722144388
EMail: eckhard@gardenier.de

MF:Peter Schmitt
101 Jan Christian Hoffmann (1550550 LK04)
102 Robert Abel (1626772 LK07)
103 Dominik Maoro (1349491 LK11)
104 Peter Schmitt (1330640 LK12)
105 Bastian Fromen (2196979 LK13)
106 Daniel Gellissen (1726298 LK15)
107 Stefan Schwecke (1508258 LK15)
108 Tim Franken (1409086 LK17)
109 Holger Muth (236223 LK20)
110 Norbert Zentara (1636418 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Markus Weiland
Mobil: 0170/7864121

101 Alexander Jäckel (414979 LK04)
102 Andre Jethon (157040 LK05)
103 Henner Apfel (11906 LK06)
104 Markus Weiland (373677 LK06)
105 Frank Kreifelts (492875 LK07)
106 Frank Wotzlaw (389333 LK07)
107 Frank Wieser (1627831 LK07)
108 Christian Hose (2199075 LK08)
109 Martin Gentzsch (403581 LK09)
201 Edgar Schnorpfeil (977548 LK12)
202 Dirk Rudnik (1183679 LK13)
203 Gerd Czekalla (1502475 LK15)
204 Peter Migsch (1155076 LK15)
205 Uwe Höhne (558229 LK16)
206 Peter Spätgens (1183709 LK17)
207 Jens Vrenegor (2199063 LK20)
208 Axel Kramer (1440585 LK20)
209 Robert Battenstein (1814576 LK21)
210 Stephan Remmert (1483470 LK21)
211 Markus Clemens (1502451 LK23)
301 Stefan Piel (979326 LK23)
302 Andreas Kern (1641517 LK23)
303 Stefan Berndt (1814564 LK23)
304 Jörg Noske (1641487 LK23)
305 Joachim Janz (1641499 LK23)
306 Ulrich Pichler (2122728 LK23)
307 Uwe Grobusch (1934399 LK23)
308 Jörg Leibelt (2122595 LK23)
309 Kai Eglinger (2122625 LK23)
310 Christoph Ruhe (2122674 LK23)
311 Lutz Kollbach (1641505 LK23)
312 Andreas Feit (900631 LK23)
313 Gerhard Hasenbein (1296607 LK23)
314 Günter Engel (76720 LK23)
315 Robert Clemens (2122649 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Bernhard Kainer
Mobil: 0172 841 2841

101 Holger Schreck (599232 LK05)
102 Marc Brix (45930 LK06)
103 Frank Borgmann (39453 LK06)
104 Bernhard Kainer (1058113 LK07)
201 Gunnar Klau (2194223 LK07)
202 Sebastian Neubeck (243327 LK09)
203 Christian Pawlik (257953 LK09)
204 Peter Scheithauer (1629347 LK09)
301 Marc Oberdörster (632843 LK10)
302 Alexander Weber (424158 LK10)
303 Peter Seidensticker (1629750 LK12)
304 Oliver Rathmann (641984 LK13)
305 Hendrik Graf (667614 LK13)
306 Dirk Hoß (1821015 LK14)
307 Sven Alexander Sieger (1441620 LK14)
308 Kay-Thomas Bosum (479408 LK15)
309 Thorsten Stark (1703717 LK16)
310 Simone Maniaci (1935290 LK17)
311 Arndt Reinecke (2041522 LK17)
312 Marcus Nied (1775789 LK18)
313 Robert Zakowski (1584984 LK19)
314 Inigo Azurmendi (1743478 LK19)
315 Jörg Papendick (2096470 LK20)
316 Kai Dietzmann (2140093 LK21)
317 Marc Sarburg (2074370 LK21)
318 Ingo Lahn (201648 LK22)
319 Axel Roshop (2152204 LK22)
320 Marc Oliver Schiffl (2041583 LK23)
321 Marc Oliver Köhler (2062379 LK23)
322 Oliver Richartz (2128718 LK23)
323 Oliver Jacobs (607289 LK23)
324 Arthur Schyga (2096481 LK23)
325 Steffen Haase (2152228 LK23)
326 Stephan Bade (1961512 LK23)
327 Patrick Strösser (1703020 LK23)
328 Joachim Diehl (1914807 LK23)