Namentliche Meldung für H40, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen (1077)
SW:Eric Grootens
Mobil: 0170/7328571
EMail: eric.grootens@web.de

MF:Thomas Tillmann
101 Eric Grootens (110120 LK04)
102 Johannes Niehsen (1269069 LK04)
103 Thomas Tillmann (355409 LK06)
104 Gunter Alex (9880 LK06)
105 Daniel von Lennep (318231 LK07)
106 Stefan Weber (1457469 LK07)
201 Christoph Lohwasser (2097254 LK09)
202 Dirk Schuster (320579 LK09)
203 Timo Reitz (2196542 LK10)
204 Moritz Heißenberg (2029431 LK10)
205 Stephan Kappes (1968701 LK10)
206 Rens van der Kaaij (632004 LK12)
301 Jens Illien (1951452 LK12)
302 Sebastian Wulff (2029662 LK12)
303 Ralf Konrad (1961299 LK13)
304 Patrick Konrath (1909563 LK13)
305 Dirk Hartmann (1457470 LK15)
306 Michael Steinhauer (2095798 LK15)
307 Claas Alex (1744185 LK18)
308 Damian Gasch (1779461 LK19)
309 Stefan Orbach (252319 LK21)
310 Rainer Ott (1909551 LK21)
311 Christian Bonn (1779473 LK23)
312 Christoph Hartstein (1971785 LK23)
313 Hendrik Erasmus (2247392 LK23)
314 Andre Männersdörfer (2095786 LK23)
315 Stephan Möbius (2095804 LK23)
316 Jürgen Schulz (2227423 LK23)
317 Robert Vossen (2247380 LK23)
318 Werner Hamacher (1994920 LK21)
319 Jörn Marquardt (1564067 LK22)

Tennis-Club Duisburg-Süd e.V. (2022)
SW:Burkhardt Dinglinger
Mobil: 015229876220
EMail: dinglinger@gmx.de

MF:Thorsten Helbig
Mobil: 015112054068

101 Thomas Habig (117157 LK05)
102 Sven Fässler (600878 LK08)
103 Stefan Greifzu (108654 LK09)
104 Thorsten Bach (1027153 LK10)
105 Tilman Lösken (494884 LK10)
106 Thorsten Helbig (495979 LK13)
201 Thorsten Zips (394714 LK14)
202 Rainer Kampen (164625 LK15)
203 Horst Stiepert (341194 LK15)
204 Thomas Harig (2020816 LK16)
205 Maik Jekubczik (1630908 LK16)
206 Thomas Grütters (1958422 LK17)
207 Andreas Weniger (481592 LK17)
208 Thomas Starsetzki (336966 LK18)
209 Benjamin Sommer (1503868 LK19)
210 Burkhardt Dinglinger (1630921 LK21)
211 Andreas Elsner (2125080 LK22)
212 Thomas Weith (374853 LK23)
213 Michael Lafleur (495815 LK23)
214 Ralph Koskamp (1630910 LK23)
215 Claude Njunjic (1753459 LK23)
216 Tim Cremerius (747373 LK23)
217 Fritz Keller (1745487 LK23)
218 Christoph Issel (2141048 LK23)
219 Thorsten Schaal (295257 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
SW:Ludwig Weil
EMail: Lutz19we@gmx.de

MF:Stefan Neunzig
Mobil: 01781439790

201 Marcell Glang (1717030 LK07)
202 Jens Krüger (1522474 LK08)
203 Dirk Meisel (713200 LK08)
204 Ulrich Mix (785787 LK10)
205 Marius Werkhausen (691343 LK10)
206 Stefan Neunzig (244454 LK10)
207 Marc Scherer (2031607 LK10)
208 Bernd Reeker (276269 LK10)
209 Udo von Fragstein (88758 LK11)
210 Daniel Bureick (2128652 LK11)
211 Matthias Kaster (1223033 LK13)
212 Jörg Geismar (99374 LK13)
213 Philipp Arnold (12823 LK14)
214 Claus Roggatz (1701563 LK17)
215 Christian Hedrich (1654767 LK17)
216 Marc-Oliver Klemm (1125722 LK18)
217 Ulrich Temme (2204332 LK18)
218 Christoph Hamann (1848963 LK22)
219 Thomas Engels (533816 LK23)
220 Volker Greisbach (684831 LK23)
221 Ramin Goodarzi (1825665 LK23)
222 Martin Benda (1988529 LK23)
223 Dirk Allerding (1925260 LK23)
224 Roland Schmidt (1859043 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Markus Weiland
Mobil: 0170/7864121

101 Alexander Jäckel (414979 LK04)
102 Andre Jethon (157040 LK05)
103 Henner Apfel (11906 LK06)
104 Markus Weiland (373677 LK06)
105 Frank Kreifelts (492875 LK07)
106 Frank Wieser (1627831 LK07)
201 Frank Wotzlaw (389333 LK07)
202 Christian Hose (2199075 LK08)
203 Jens Vrenegor (2199063 LK09)
204 Edgar Schnorpfeil (977548 LK12)
205 Dirk Rudnik (1183679 LK13)
206 Andre Mathew (747749 LK13)
207 Gerd Czekalla (1502475 LK15)
301 Peter Migsch (1155076 LK15)
302 Uwe Höhne (558229 LK16)
303 Klaus Sauter (2230811 LK16)
304 Peter Spätgens (1183709 LK17)
305 Stefan Grunert (979314 LK18)
306 Nico Christian Schäfer (638791 LK18)
307 Frank Angenendt (751935 LK19)
308 Axel Kramer (1440585 LK20)
309 Robert Battenstein (1814576 LK21)
310 Markus Clemens (1502451 LK23)
311 Yorck Kuhlmann (2023118 LK23)
401 Markus Rath (1878980 LK22)
402 Stephan Remmert (1483470 LK21)
403 Ralf Hinricher (2069982 LK20)
404 Stefan Piel (979326 LK23)
405 Markus Griebling (1934417 LK23)
406 Weisbarth Stephan (2123289 LK23)
407 Raphael Cendron (1878992 LK23)
408 Dieter Bertelmann (741541 LK23)
409 Oliver London (813151 LK23)
410 Helmut Kowalevski (1879017 LK23)
411 Stefan Wehner (2069969 LK23)
412 Jörg Bunse (2123307 LK23)
413 Holger Kronenberg (911010 LK23)
414 Thomas Reichenberg (2023106 LK23)
415 Ralph von Wachtmeister (2239139 LK23)
501 Detlef Kreienmeier (1739992 LK12) S
502 Jochen Esch (2120379 LK23)
503 Jörg Leibelt (2122595 LK23)
504 Ulrich Pichler (2122728 LK23)
505 Andreas Kern (1641517 LK23)
506 Stefan Berndt (1814564 LK23)
507 Jörg Noske (1641487 LK23)
508 Joachim Janz (1641499 LK23)
509 Kai Eglinger (2122625 LK23)
510 Uwe Grobusch (1934399 LK23)
511 Christoph Ruhe (2122674 LK23)
512 Lutz Kollbach (1641505 LK23)
513 Andreas Feit (900631 LK23)
514 Gerhard Hasenbein (1296607 LK23)
515 Günter Engel (76720 LK23)
516 Robert Clemens (2122649 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Jens Breitgraf
Mobil: 0160 7107351

101 Mark Joachim (816115 LK02)
102 Alan Adair (694769 LK06)
103 Mark Höhfeld (114893 LK08)
104 Frank Wagenaar (367729 LK09)
105 Jens Breitgraf (43805 LK11)
106 Axel Pickshaus (262638 LK15)
201 Andre Grimmert (773098 LK15)
202 Michael Mansfeld (1829531 LK15)
203 Björn Kohlmann (1710450 LK15)
204 Thomas Ihlo (773062 LK15)
205 Mike Kessels (170391 LK16)
206 Jörg Scalet (1304252 LK19)
207 Bernd Becker (2121621 LK22)
208 Lars Dörrenhaus (1486111 LK23)
209 Peter Maczula (773050 LK23)
210 Bert Pickshaus (773049 LK23)
211 Patrick Iber (453500 LK23)
212 Thomas Runge (773037 LK23)
213 Maik Blumenthal (1494144 LK23)
214 Lars Michalski (2078855 LK20)
215 Christian Lindemann (1630660 LK21)
216 Thomas Piper (683152 LK21)
217 Oliver Franke (629534 LK23)
218 Lothar Schmidt-Sicking (306737 LK23)

Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. (4055)
SW:Sylvia Hüttemann
Mobil: 0177-5388565
EMail: sylvia-huettemann@t-online.de

MF:Mathias von Maier
Tel: 0202-83792
Mobil: 0157/36475372

101 Michael Krapp (2131780 LK03)
102 Sascha Hecken (2220957 LK05)
103 Mathias von Maier (1112144 LK08)
104 Ralf Hüttemann (613216 LK10)
105 Antonio Teles (349459 LK11)
106 Lars Hess (134694 LK12)
201 Karsten Fleck (87261 LK12)
202 Eric Weidner (373350 LK13)
203 José Manuel da Silva (59800 LK13)
204 Thorsten Koch (1171732 LK14)
205 Pierre Feix (1649723 LK15)
206 Thaddäus Kielkowski (1469058 LK16)
207 Torsten Dieckmann (1234389 LK16)
208 Christian Thomas (354020 LK17)
209 Frank Heller (129121 LK17)
210 Jürgen Hauser (1920315 LK17)
211 Achim Prange (2236151 LK18)
212 Andreas Bein (1171720 LK19)
213 Peter Priggert (1526479 LK19)
214 Andreas Oelemann (1708302 LK20)
215 Hans Homberg (727672 LK20)
216 Bastian Eydorf (788405 LK23)
217 Sella Servi (2198095 LK22)
218 Uwe Drecker (1168836 LK22)
219 Errol von der Beeck (2082172 LK22)
220 Mario Magiera (1172359 LK23)
221 Vitali Zeis (2079460 LK22)
222 Jörg Lewandowski (1916282 LK23)
223 Christian Dieckhoff (65040 LK23)
224 Markus Schuberth (1760634 LK23)
225 Oliver Klapp (2140342 LK23)

Tennisclub Rot-Weiss Essen-Steele e.V. (5046)
SW:Mark Ebbeken
Mobil: 0173-7224668
EMail: markebbeken@aol.com

MF:Guido Herden
Tel: 0201/502668
Mobil: 0163/2510827

101 Markus Nacke (1816913 LK06)
102 Ingo Strohfeldt (1706391 LK07)
103 Jörg Schürholz (324705 LK07)
104 Philipp Buhl (49869 LK07)
105 Michael Höhl (1386475 LK08)
106 Guido Herden (132172 LK10)
201 Sven Flensberg (87474 LK11)
202 Thorsten Voß (1442235 LK11)
203 Gregor Keldenich (567036 LK12)
204 Sven Tümmers (565465 LK12)
205 Volker Balke (1604030 LK12)
206 Rainer Schulz (472463 LK13)
207 Christian Richard (658327 LK14)
208 Sven Nostheide (830320 LK14)
209 Mark Ebbeken (567012 LK14)
210 Marc Decker (473273 LK14)
211 Kristian Von der Stein (1905089 LK18)
212 Axel Runnebom (797121 LK21)
213 Andre Busshuven (2077176 LK21)
214 Peter Berndroth (1781108 LK22)
215 Joachim Wirz (908186 LK23)
216 Arnd Killmer (1937066 LK23)
217 Detlef Berndroth (1781110 LK23)
218 Sven von der Gathen (1971451 LK23)
219 Werner Milz (1446496 LK23)
220 Volker Reuter (1781091 LK23)
221 Randolph Kricke (456524 LK23)