Namentliche Meldung für H40, 2.VL, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich (1008)
SW:Thomas Borchert
Mobil: 0174-3185336

MF:Ingo Parsch
Tel: 02131/6619932
Mobil: 0177/7879244

101 Ingo Parsch (256535 LK07)
102 Thomas Borchert (401160 LK08)
103 Volker Ernst (78665 LK08)
104 Ulrich Mohren (924593 LK11)
105 Klaus Kirch (897802 LK14)
106 Udi Gauls (1579265 LK21)
107 Edgar Jansen (154443 LK21)
108 Stefan Sürth (1593377 LK23)
109 Thomas Schröck (2190953 LK23)
110 Axel Naumann (1760804 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Götz Belde
Mobil: 015122329494

101 Stefan Sanne (1336460 LK07)
102 Matthias Köhler (709153 LK09)
103 Götz Belde (1594953 LK11)
104 Claus Schlechter (1641116 LK12)
201 Michael Holthoff (1766144 LK12)
202 Matthias Singer (1525270 LK12)
203 Tobias Vogel (1594928 LK14)
204 Thiemo Lambert (413690 LK15)
205 Elmar Lukas (1821891 LK16)
206 Thilo Otte (1678085 LK18)
207 Niels Kunov (1790675 LK19)
208 Torsten Schollmayer (1676933 LK20)
209 Sebastian Felix Neumann (2099561 LK20)
210 Frank Heiderich (1531293 LK20)
211 Oliver Schäfer (323209 LK21)
212 Jörg Stelzer (1441632 LK23)

SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA (1156)
SW:Martin Becker
Mobil: 0178/1989063
EMail: beckbrod@aol.com

MF:Martin Becker
Tel: 02131/3837717
Mobil: 0178/1989063

101 Frank Hennen (131145 LK08)
102 Martin Becker (23050 LK10)
103 Miroslav Prodanovic (1482464 LK10)
104 Marc Wallendorf (1043869 LK12)
105 Lars Fehlau (1865171 LK13)
106 Albrecht Holtzhausen (142866 LK15)
107 Hang Qin (1709896 LK17)
108 Marcus Hassel (123299 LK19)
109 Guido Ludwig (1189505 LK21)
110 Stefan Artz-Gatermann (419394 LK22)
111 Heiko Hermes (2115694 LK23)
112 Thorsten Schumacher (1181087 LK23)

TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. (2006)
SW:Bernd Winkelmann
Mobil: 0157/58780181
EMail: bernhardwinkelmann@web.de

MF:Martin Verhasselt
Tel: 02871/237877
Mobil: 0163/5519701

101 Thom van der Wiell (1440913 LK08)
102 Ulf Böing (15132 LK08)
103 Martin Verhasselt (1475824 LK09)
104 Ralf van Gelder (436914 LK10)
105 Jörg Giesen (102844 LK10)
106 Bodo Kreyenbrink (1356483 LK10)
107 Robert Dolatowski (1374930 LK12)
108 Kai Flasswinkel (595159 LK12)
109 Peter Wolferink (1756047 LK12)
110 Sascha Stockhorst (1356471 LK13)
111 Michael Wenzel (1435395 LK13)
112 Martin Harbering (673201 LK14)
113 André Willmes (382406 LK15)
114 Martin Löttert (1650385 LK15)
115 Andreas Becker (442008 LK16)
116 Olaf Giesen (102852 LK20)
117 Ansgar Spieker (436940 LK22)
118 Mario Nehring (717356 LK23)
119 Martin Hüls (1309493 LK23)
120 Heinz Hansmann (1892411 LK23)

TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf (3021)
SW:Jörn Isenberg
Mobil: 0163-2341345
EMail: joern.isenberg@gmx.de

MF:Wolfram Gerber
Mobil: 0172 2930762

101 Klaus Weskamp (1166128 LK05)
102 Johannes Müller (1378892 LK06)
103 Mirko Giuseppe Capozzoli (1764329 LK07)
104 Ulrich David (1772624 LK07)
201 Lars Selbach (327166 LK07)
202 Klaus Keller (1532698 LK07)
203 Pierre Emmanuel Derricks (2056744 LK09)
204 Soeren Affeld (1615312 LK09)
205 Henri de Wet (61587 LK09)
206 Peer Wilczek (1764550 LK09)
207 Ahmed Hassan (2160341 LK10)
208 Jörn Isenberg (1894122 LK11)
209 Thomas Gerdel (1964574 LK11)
210 Wolfram Gerber (815913 LK11)
211 Michael Sonnenschein (1293874 LK11)
212 Jan Sondermann (1483080 LK12)
213 Frank Lewen (209115 LK13)
214 Alain Haar (1962322 LK13)
215 Johannes Kagerer (2120288 LK13)
216 Sebastian Pfeiffer (1366014 LK14)
217 Christian Sattler (1624210 LK14)
218 Gordon Burt Modrow (1735846 LK14)
219 Alexander Tierling (1758196 LK18)
220 Markus Keuthen (2197157 LK19)
221 Suck Kim (1615282 LK20)
222 Marc Groenewoud (1120268 LK23)
223 Marc Lohmann (213506 LK23)
224 Stefan Heym (136096 LK23)
225 Stefan Jahnke (846697 LK21)
226 Rene Kadlubowski (1744343 LK23)
227 Szabolcz Koppany (2120290 LK20)
228 Nebojsa Vojvodic (1852565 LK22)
229 Peter Fusbahn (723060 LK23)
230 Eqbal Masomi (2198423 LK23)
231 Jaime Rodriguez (2197133 LK23)
232 Axel Schaff (2197145 LK23)

Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030)
SW:Nicola Meuter
Mobil: 0172-2641434
EMail: sport@dtc84.de

MF:Jochen Huppertz
Mobil: 0176-10003541

101 Volker Vogel (1365990 LK06)
102 Jochen Huppertz (460760 LK07)
103 Marcus Mauch (1597383 LK07)
104 Ludger Adams (947090 LK07)
201 Lars Schriewer (1964641 LK07)
202 Mats Kristensson (2095221 LK08)
203 Karsten Schmidt-Garve (1332405 LK08)
204 Andreas Köhler (1867799 LK08)
205 Steffen Bonus (448850 LK11)
206 Guido Backhaus (1383668 LK11)
207 Philipp Radermacher (2027768 LK13)
208 Christoph Bieber (2027720 LK13)
209 Bernd Gandras (1477559 LK13)
210 Johannes Blens (2147798 LK17)
211 Herbert Pemberger (2001937 LK19)
212 Sven Wilhelm (1872825 LK20)
213 Ralph Hientzsch (1946973 LK20)
214 Marcus Arens (500343 LK20)
215 Andreas Komorek (512382 LK21)
216 Guido Wedemeier (2080515 LK21)
217 Michael Augner (2001846 LK22)

TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V. (4001)
SW:Antonia Luci-Kretzer
Mobil: 0171/2417535
EMail: antonialuci@web.de

MF:Marco Wiefel
Tel: 02171-49962
Mobil: 0172-5295531

101 Marco Wiefel (1645330 LK07)
102 Ulf Becker (23917 LK09)
103 Michael Schröder (1233920 LK10)
104 Markus Horstkötter (643634 LK11)
105 Christian Simon (1318202 LK12)
106 Jörn Elberding (1605938 LK12)
107 Jörg Michalzik (1122370 LK13)
108 Wolfgang Pott (268172 LK17)
109 Patrick Emmers (625966 LK21)
110 Arne Thull (2001652 LK23)