Namentliche Meldung für H40, 2.VL, Gruppe C im Winter 2018

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Oliver Seidel
Tel: 02841/817470

101 Kristian Lynch (1003380 LK06)
102 Markus Bünder (613368 LK07)
103 Oliver Seidel (1234626 LK09)
104 Huot Jansen (1764378 LK11)
105 Thomas Tilch (355239 LK11)
106 Dag Anhamm (11591 LK12)
107 Heiko Löffel (200410 LK12)
108 Karsten Hendricks (1538226 LK14)
109 Frank Lenzen (207804 LK15)
110 Olaf Schirmer (1395014 LK15)
111 Roman Stappen (336589 LK15)
112 Gerald Stappen (336597 LK15)
113 Torsten Welting (375663 LK16)
114 Mark Verschoor (1955457 LK20)
115 Dirk Verhoolen (362841 LK21)
116 Karsten Heubach (461271 LK23)
117 Achim Hansen (120840 LK23)
118 Stefan Empelmann (76459 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Peter Hohnhorst
Mobil: 0162-2032601

101 Peter Hohnhorst (1404647 LK09)
102 Thomas Oosterlaar (790680 LK09)
103 Volker Stocks (455982 LK10)
104 Marc-Oliver Wandel (370218 LK14)
105 Lars Kattelmann (509346 LK15)
106 Andre Prahl (1707292 LK15)
107 Christian Köhler (1623710 LK16)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864
EMail: sportwart@hiesfeld-tennis.de

MF:Markus Rothe
101 Holger Biernacki (1576550 LK06)
102 Frank Hillen (137341 LK07)
103 Markus Rothe (1355510 LK10)
104 Andre Hofmann (141031 LK10)
105 Ozan Rifat Sahinbas (683530 LK13)
106 Andreas Dümig (2016576 LK14)
107 Arne Kripke (2025383 LK15)
108 Jörg Spelleken (721414 LK15)
109 Ralf Hantel (121110 LK15)
110 Thomas Runge (871047 LK18)
111 Markus Fenüs (1673488 LK18)
112 Udo Krause (1944873 LK20)
113 Bernd Fuhlert (2104544 LK22)

TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf (3038)
SW:Manuel Neuhäuser
Mobil: 0174/9489755
EMail: manuel-neuhaeuser@gmx.de

MF:Karsten Schulz
Mobil: 0172/2065432

101 Andreas Lösche (703710 LK07)
102 Dietmar Nusche (248948 LK07)
103 Karsten Schulz (439423 LK08)
104 Moritz Heißenberg (2029431 LK10)
105 Klaus Schmidt (304728 LK10)
106 Daniel Bureick (2128652 LK11)
107 Matthias Kaster (1223033 LK13)
108 Peter Lowther (2144517 LK18)
109 Jochem Goecke (2090971 LK19)
110 Charles Lessmann (2075441 LK20)
111 Frank Gausmann (1982503 LK22)
112 Reiner Füth (94475 LK23)
113 Patrick Rayermann (275963 LK20)
114 Carsten Salchow (1566271 LK21)
115 Gerrit Menke (1803864 LK21)
116 Michael Schoelling (1997403 LK21)
117 Thilo Bartsch (1294532 LK21)
118 Roland Nowak (2150347 LK22)
119 Henrik Ochmann (2091010 LK22)
120 Christian Bergmann (2036411 LK23)
121 Ulrik Johnsen (2091021 LK23)
122 Markus Rayermann (275955 LK23)
123 Marc Schneidewind (1803906 LK23)
124 Markus Reiner (2067900 LK23)
125 Daniel Ruhe (1962917 LK23)
126 Guido Ern (1830600 LK23)
127 Christoph Angenvoort (1803931 LK23)
128 Felix Behrens (2119869 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Christian Herp
Mobil: 01706797978

101 Jens Reumel (1234833 LK02)
102 Gregory Bauwens (1558742 LK03)
103 Nils Guthmann (576037 LK05)
104 Torsten Herrmann (133576 LK06)
201 Damian Markus Kroll (499031 LK06)
202 Ralf Knobel (1585526 LK07)
203 Norbert Hufnagel (1585538 LK08)
204 Guido Rohlfing (1615269 LK12)
301 Christian Herp (1918758 LK12)
302 Oliver Kowalski (1952500 LK13)
303 Konstantin von Alvensleben (1483341 LK14)
304 Henrik Bauwens (1655905 LK15)
305 Thomas Wiesmann (1286985 LK15)
306 Claus Nolte-Ernsting (1972601 LK16)
307 Hans-Wilhelm Coenen (1303673 LK17)
308 Patrick Liebau (1655899 LK20)
309 Roman Schäfer (2026697 LK21)
310 Florian von Bodman (2037099 LK20)
311 Alexander Stork (1870026 LK22)
312 Robert Klingler (1918679 LK23)
313 Carsten Gröger (1865833 LK23)
314 Ulf Mainzer (1924059 LK21)
315 Theo Damianidis (2195860 LK23)
316 Constantin von Livonius (2137872 LK23)
317 Marcus van Emden (1725294 LK22)
318 Martin Welter (1792155 LK23)
319 Peter von Dietze (2141279 LK23)
320 Jan Oetzmann (2127349 LK21)
321 Alexander Kroß (2035984 LK22)
322 Tobias Mehrer (1917523 LK22)
323 Guido Niesler (1969894 LK22)
324 Rory Anglin (1919386 LK23)
325 Ulrich Beckmann (1865894 LK23)
326 Egbert Bernsmeister (1866874 LK23)
327 Alexander Kloft (1865857 LK23)
328 Christoph Hirschmann (1924060 LK22)
329 Achim Daweke (1974725 LK23)
330 Hartmut Heukelbach (2026715 LK23)
331 André Eickhoff (1952493 LK23)
332 Reiner Schränkler (1792209 LK23)
333 Janusz Lemke (1870142 LK23)
334 Tobias Fröhlich (1792519 LK23)
335 Mathias Brüll (2190606 LK23)
336 Axel Tuchlenski (2026703 LK23)
337 Martin Friedrich (2189628 LK23)
338 Frank van der Wart (2190102 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Stefan Hoffmann
Mobil: 01629363943

101 Stefan Hoffmann (580375 LK10)
102 Stefan Blind (590095 LK10)
103 Daniel Schmitz (695956 LK11)
104 Mario Schnieders (1707954 LK11)
105 York Margolf (655065 LK12)
106 Alexander Rothe (2092189 LK12)
107 Stephan Arntz (1757829 LK13)
108 Thorsten Poethko (2127210 LK13)
109 Sven König (161545 LK15)

Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. Essen (5054)
SW:Patrick Merckx
Mobil: 017632549462
EMail: pmerckx@gmx.de

MF:Hans Kimmeskamp
Mobil: 0151/58575376

101 Klaus Michalik (230907 LK04)
102 Andreas Kaufmann (1919611 LK09)
103 Jens Starost (336940 LK09)
104 Arndt Marzilger (223070 LK10)
201 Hans Kimmeskamp (172094 LK11)
202 Michael Naumann (1887671 LK13)
203 Björn Kracht (609948 LK13)
204 Michael Enning (1756473 LK13)
205 Dirk Wolter (388744 LK14)
206 Gifford Urquizo (1683380 LK14)
207 Patrick Bayer (1324494 LK15)
208 Hermann Jost (1724423 LK17)
209 Andreas Birr (33112 LK18)
210 Holger Mackowski (1759462 LK19)
211 Andre Pleines (265165 LK20)
212 Michael Georg Woge (1630763 LK21)
213 Michael Lange (1759413 LK21)
214 Klaus Zwack (1203617 LK21)
215 Mario Steinkämper (1586208 LK21)
216 Frank Bickers (1586221 LK23)
217 Carsten Prang (1970471 LK23)