Namentliche Meldung für H40, 2.VL, Gruppe C im Sommer 2017

TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich (1008)
SW:Thomas Borchert
Mobil: 0174-3185336

MF:Albert Kaulen
Tel: 02181/242357
Mobil: 0157-30122545

101 Ingo Parsch (256535 LK07)
102 Volker Ernst (78665 LK07)
103 Ulrich Mohren (924593 LK11)
104 Klaus Kirch (897802 LK12)
105 Kai Kienast (171266 LK12)
106 Albert Kaulen (167376 LK14)
107 Hubert Grippekoven (109500 LK17)
201 Frank Kaulen (167419 LK20)
202 Udi Gauls (1579265 LK20)
203 Stefan Sürth (1593377 LK21)
204 Edgar Jansen (154443 LK21)
205 Jürgen Gottselig (1579253 LK22)
206 Horst Ophüls (251964 LK23)
207 Frank Berkner (1968415 LK23)
208 Rolf Neumann (752988 LK23)
209 Johannes Peerenbloom (2171156 LK23)
210 Andreas Wagner (1591733 LK23)
211 Markus Bracht (2181952 LK23)
212 Claus Jansen (2190977 LK23)
213 Thomas Schröck (2190953 LK23)
214 Martin Burchert (1919283 LK23)
215 Martin Dorniden (1939968 LK23)
216 Christian de Pizzol (2138153 LK23)
217 Heino Sack (291632 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Erich Czerny
Mobil: 0177/4204370
EMail: erichczerny@me.com

MF:Klaus Hampe
101 Klaus Hampe (120095 LK06)
102 Harald Granow (107941 LK07)
103 Dirk Krohne-Stechmann (337395 LK07)
104 Stefan Osburg (2078399 LK10)
105 Erik Schlote (303175 LK11)
106 Eugen Gerards (1321470 LK11)
201 Carsten Hüttler (150228 LK12)
202 Stefan Schimkus (1356963 LK13)
203 Tim Beiroth (25972 LK14)
204 Bernd Eppels (77831 LK14)
205 Markus Bodenheim (2146836 LK15)
206 Stefan Bünemann (53206 LK16)
207 Jürgen Hessel (1058060 LK19)
208 Christian Hernicke (1708545 LK23)
209 Thomas Meyer-Boudnik (1668286 LK23)
210 Michael Ritters (1326405 LK23)
211 Ralf Rauschning (275840 LK22)
212 Holger Somnitz (1149880 LK23)
213 Stephan Hinzen (2146824 LK23)
214 Marius Varro (2031577 LK23)
215 Frank Krings (2031565 LK23)
216 Peter Homberg (2094964 LK23)

TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. (2006)
SW:Bernd Winkelmann
Mobil: 0157/58780181
EMail: bernhardwinkelmann@web.de

MF:Martin Verhasselt
Tel: 02871/237877
Mobil: 0163/5519701

101 Thom van der Wiell (1440913 LK09)
102 Robert Dolatowski (1374930 LK10)
103 Martin Verhasselt (1475824 LK10)
104 Bodo Kreyenbrink (1356483 LK10)
105 Jörg Giesen (102844 LK11)
106 Michael Wenzel (1435395 LK13)
107 Peter Wolferink (1756047 LK13)
108 Martin Löttert (1650385 LK14)
109 Holger Hensgen (1618398 LK18)
110 Olaf Giesen (102852 LK18)
111 Heinz Hansmann (1892411 LK23)
112 Michael Böing (15167 LK23)
201 Ulf Böing (15132 LK09) S
202 Ralf van Gelder (436914 LK09) S
203 Kai Flasswinkel (595159 LK11) S
204 Sascha Stockhorst (1356471 LK13) S
205 André Willmes (382406 LK13) S
206 Martin Harbering (673201 LK14) S
207 Andreas Becker (442008 LK15) S
208 Mario Nehring (717356 LK23)
209 Ansgar Spieker (436940 LK23)

TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA (3039)
SW:Thomas Ledwon
Mobil: 0177/2445147
EMail: tomledwon@gmx.de

MF:Oliver Huckstorf
Tel: 0211/7393824
Mobil: 0177/2744729

101 Franz Leibinger (1580280 LK05)
102 Joep Hofmann (2140561 LK06)
103 Michael Terhaag (350176 LK06)
104 Thomas Schmitz (307578 LK06)
105 Oliver Huckstorf (146230 LK07)
106 Robin Büsgen (53783 LK11)
107 Christian Albers (931445 LK12)
108 Wolfgang Kuhlmann (1331309 LK15)
109 Andreas Fincke (1346556 LK15)
110 Frank Ockenfeld (616953 LK16)
111 Thomas Ledwon (205352 LK17)
112 Mark Itskalova (1416376 LK20)
201 Thomas Fischer (2044985 LK21)
202 Uwe Wildhagen (1826608 LK21)
203 Thomas Reich (1826372 LK21)
204 Alexander Saidi (1905181 LK23)
205 Ingo Münzer (2045023 LK23)
206 Martin Oels (2187851 LK23)
207 Lars Kilander (2045011 LK23)
208 Hans Pollack (2045035 LK23)
209 Alexander Fiebig (2044973 LK23)
210 Boris Wicher (2045059 LK23)
211 Tilman Jäger (2044997 LK23)
212 Martin Seeger (1798807 LK23)
213 Patrick Jaden (1803920 LK23)
214 Andreas Erhardt (2044961 LK23)
215 Dieter Jerschl (2045000 LK23)
216 Stefan Brüning (2101439 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wilfried Schwetzel
Mobil: 0176/96044308
EMail: turnierleitung@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Bernhard Kainer
Mobil: 0172 841 2841

101 Marc Brix (45930 LK06)
102 Frank Borgmann (39453 LK06)
103 Bernhard Kainer (1058113 LK07)
104 Sebastian Neubeck (243327 LK08)
105 Marc Oberdörster (632843 LK09)
106 Alexander Weber (424158 LK09)
201 Peter Scheithauer (1629347 LK10)
202 Peter Seidensticker (1629750 LK10)
203 Christian Pawlik (257953 LK11)
204 Thorsten Förster (414219 LK11)
205 Dirk Hoß (1821015 LK12)
206 Jochen Hüfner (579804 LK13)
207 Oliver Rathmann (641984 LK13)
301 Hendrik Graf (667614 LK13)
302 Thorsten Stark (1703717 LK14)
303 Sven Alexander Sieger (1441620 LK15)
304 Simone Maniaci (1935290 LK17)
305 Kay-Thomas Bosum (479408 LK18)
306 Arndt Reinecke (2041522 LK18)
307 Marcus Nied (1775789 LK19)
308 Guido Schwab (1345436 LK19)
309 Kai Dietzmann (2140093 LK19)
401 Robert Zakowski (1584984 LK19)
402 Inigo Azurmendi (1743478 LK22)
403 Jörg Papendick (2096470 LK21)
404 Marc Sarburg (2074370 LK21)
405 Marc Oliver Schiffl (2041583 LK23)
406 Marc Oliver Köhler (2062379 LK23)
407 Ingo Lahn (201648 LK23)
408 Markus Huth (1371575 LK23)
409 Oliver Richartz (2128718 LK23)
410 Oliver Jacobs (607289 LK23)
411 Arthur Schyga (2096481 LK23)
412 Steffen Haase (2152228 LK23)
413 Stephan Bade (1961512 LK23)
414 Patrick Strösser (1703020 LK23)
415 Joachim Diehl (1914807 LK23)
416 Axel Roshop (2152204 LK22)

TC Blau-Gelb Eigen e.V. (5001)
SW:Miguel Martin-Pelegrina
Mobil: 0173 5392612
EMail: miguel-mp@gelsennet.de

MF:Stephan Bombeck
Mobil: 0049-1788835047

101 Anton Radev (1661632 LK07)
102 Robbie Soffers (2145546 LK08)
103 Guido Veenstra (938750 LK08)
104 Rene Bielawski (2093352 LK09)
105 Andreas Dargiewicz (1468479 LK11)
106 Dirk Albracht (1740635 LK13)
201 Christian Münzer (1497303 LK14)
202 Andre Schommers (1310616 LK15)
203 Stephan Bombeck (1310628 LK16)
204 Thorsten Goedecke (1503110 LK17)
205 Franz-Bernd Große-Wilde (1587882 LK19)
206 Frank Kolberg (2075180 LK20)
207 Thomas Rehberg (276862 LK23)
208 Markus Riad (1653489 LK22)
209 Heinz Marin (1870245 LK23)
210 Thomas Resch (1740659 LK21)
211 Thilo Rörtgen (1915850 LK21)
212 Wolfgang Brosch (1928661 LK22)
213 Stefan Bringenberg (2050432 LK22)
214 Thorsten Polnik (1825598 LK23)
215 Markus Kaminski (585841 LK23)
216 Christoph Feldkamp (1653430 LK23)
217 Christoph Budke (1825604 LK23)
218 Markus Tibo (2050444 LK23)
219 Ralf Knust (1993185 LK23)
220 Günther Stucki (2050419 LK23)
221 Olaf Gisbertz (1825549 LK23)
222 Bardo Barkhofen (2130439 LK23)