Namentliche Meldung für H40, 2.VL, Gruppe D im Sommer 2017

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Holger Dohmes
Tel: 02151/772364

101 Ioan Florin Nasue (1969201 LK07)
102 Dirk Hamacher (2186020 LK07)
103 Holger Dohmes (67442 LK08)
104 Patrick von Hagen (166505 LK08)
105 Lutz Ernenputsch (1293345 LK11)
106 Richard Logossey (1818569 LK12)
107 Jan Hause (1667646 LK13)
108 Matthias Golomb (1200940 LK13)
201 Ulrich Franken (89546 LK14)
202 Frank Oehmke (835559 LK15)
203 Christoph Krings (1610569 LK18)
204 Stefan Stocks (1762424 LK18)
205 Jens Westphal (1767331 LK19)
206 Paul Knobling (179762 LK19)
207 Tobias Kielich (1703845 LK20)
208 Stefan Küppers (1209747 LK21)
209 Johannes Schmaltz (303829 LK23)
210 Matthias Krick (1478096 LK23)
211 Christoph Vogt (1704011 LK23)
212 Carlo Weber (1523351 LK23)
213 Dirk Loewen (1912252 LK23)
301 Olaf Conrad (1703810 LK18) S
302 Dirk Schramm (1703870 LK21)
303 Thomas Holzaht (1449631 LK21)
304 Peter Wuttke (1703894 LK23)
305 Karsten Bongers (1990172 LK23)
306 Olaf Hagelkruys (1703821 LK23)
307 Thomas Spörecke (1916294 LK23)
308 Uwe Bock (1703808 LK23)
309 Reno Müller (1703869 LK23)
310 Jörg Weitzel (2050754 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864

MF:Markus Rothe
101 Holger Biernacki (1576550 LK06)
102 Frank Hillen (137341 LK07)
103 Markus Rothe (1355510 LK09)
104 Jörg Spelleken (721414 LK14)
105 Andreas Dümig (2016576 LK14)
106 Ralf Hantel (121110 LK16)
201 Arne Kripke (2025383 LK18)
202 Thomas Runge (871047 LK18)
203 Axel Emde (1750057 LK18)
204 Christof Fittkau (1555741 LK18)
205 Markus Fenüs (1673488 LK19)
206 Udo Krause (1944873 LK20)
301 Axel Schäfen (1221309 LK20)
302 Thomas Hetterscheidt (1812117 LK21)
303 Dirk Mölter (1812154 LK21)
304 Henning von Schwerin (1028510 LK22)
305 Frank Neukäter (2072040 LK20)
306 Andreas Schneider (1499622 LK23)
401 Bernd Fuhlert (2104544 LK22)
402 Hans-Friedrich Hemmert (1854847 LK23)
403 Andy Rohe (1944861 LK23)
404 Frank Maroschek (1904978 LK23)
405 Thomas Pogadetz (1944848 LK23)
406 Michael Enders (2072087 LK23)
407 Carsten Jung (1948180 LK23)
408 Dietmar Voss (1701125 LK23)
409 Stefan Koch (2131535 LK23)
410 Hendrick Hilgenstock (2106917 LK23)
411 Carsten Fischer (2104600 LK23)
412 Stefan Höffner (2104611 LK23)
413 Jörg Luckow (1944885 LK23)
414 Andreas Hamel (2072051 LK23)
415 Klaus Schmid (2163512 LK23)
416 Alp Karabi (2104556 LK23)
417 Jürgen Grundei (2078510 LK23)
418 Georg Rottländer (2172343 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
SW:Ludwig Weil
EMail: Lutz19we@gmx.de

MF:Stefan Neunzig
Mobil: 01781439790

201 Udo von Fragstein (88758 LK10)
202 Marc Scherer (2031607 LK10)
203 Matthias Kaster (1223033 LK11)
204 Stefan Neunzig (244454 LK11)
205 Jörg Geismar (99374 LK13)
206 Philipp Arnold (12823 LK14)
207 Daniel Bureick (2128652 LK15)
208 Christian Hedrich (1654767 LK15)
209 Marc-Oliver Klemm (1125722 LK16)
210 Claus Roggatz (1701563 LK16)
211 Thomas Engels (533816 LK21)
212 Volker Greisbach (684831 LK23)
213 Ramin Goodarzi (1825665 LK23)
214 Martin Benda (1988529 LK23)
215 Roland Schmidt (1859043 LK23)

Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030)
SW:Nicola Meuter
Mobil: 0172-2641434
EMail: sport@dtc84.de

MF:Marcus Mauch
101 Volker Vogel (1365990 LK05)
102 Mats Kristensson (2095221 LK07)
103 Marcus Mauch (1597383 LK07)
104 Karsten Schmidt-Garve (1332405 LK07)
105 Jochen Huppertz (460760 LK08)
106 Andreas Köhler (1867799 LK08)
201 Lars Schriewer (1964641 LK08)
202 Markus Hartmann (680229 LK09)
203 Ludger Adams (947090 LK10)
204 Harald Lallinger (499067 LK11)
205 Matthias Singer (1525270 LK11)
206 Bernd Gandras (1477559 LK12)
301 Martin Leopold (2079720 LK12)
302 Lars Bauermeister (1742255 LK12)
303 Christoph Bieber (2027720 LK12)
304 Michael Ettema (1193806 LK15)
305 Kirsten-Peter Nolting (1654100 LK15)
306 Johannes Blens (2147798 LK16)
307 Ralph Hientzsch (1946973 LK20)
308 Andreas Komorek (512382 LK21)
309 Guido Wedemeier (2080515 LK23)
310 Marcus Zitzen (2002000 LK20)
311 Herbert Pemberger (2001937 LK20)
312 Michael Fischer (1569200 LK20)
313 Michael Quellhorst (1803440 LK21)
314 Jörg Weskamp (2001974 LK21)
315 Michael Augner (2001846 LK22)
316 Holger Bittes (2011323 LK23)
317 Udo Männersdörfer (236478 LK23)
318 Babis Christofilopoulos (2001871 LK23)
319 Andrei Cristescu (2001860 LK23)

Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. (4008)
SW:Marc Münch
Mobil: 0163/7508895
EMail: sport@ltc76.de

MF:Frank Weber
Mobil: 0170/4935261

101 Frank Weber (1764044 LK05)
102 Jens Fischer (85785 LK07)
103 Jörg Wiegand (379907 LK09)
104 Markus Bremer (44131 LK10)
105 Jörg Textor (351212 LK11)
106 Nicolas Proux (1111840 LK11)
201 Dirk Hartmann (436604 LK12)
202 Bernd Flaskamp (87130 LK13)
203 Marko Jungbluth (649302 LK14)
204 Guido Kotlowski (186072 LK16)
205 André Bastian (1233610 LK17)
206 Jens Moddelmog (1891418 LK19)
301 Oliver Kasparik (1705337 LK21)
302 Ulrich Dakowski (1969067 LK22)
303 Gerrit Schildmeyer (2097874 LK23)
304 Udo Rahenbrock (1802604 LK23)
305 Christof Welters (1919003 LK23)
306 Dirk Virnich (1167352 LK23)
307 Klaus Hiltscher (1705465 LK23)
308 Thomas Link (1705453 LK23)
309 Rainer Trexler (2150517 LK23)
310 Michael Voigt (2150529 LK23)
311 Alain Wilkie (1446939 LK23)
312 Dirk Hansen (2027288 LK23)
313 Michael Stammen (2150542 LK23)
314 Ingo Neumann (649363 LK23)
315 Matthias Kreusel (1983003 LK23)