Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK A, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. (3015)
SW:Bernd Stein
Mobil: 0177/3415771
EMail: bernd_stein@arcor.de

MF:Hans-Joachim Rolving
Mobil: 0177-5897677

201 Urs Weyerke (378787 LK09)
202 Harald Wirth (1291464 LK11)
203 Andreas Kienzle (501311 LK11)
204 Frank Hoffmann (549721 LK13)
205 Phillip Reek (2095920 LK14)
206 Thorsten Dubowy (1374941 LK14)
207 Rainer Kremer (2014245 LK15)
208 Bernd Stein (1167650 LK15)
209 Karl Renger (718853 LK15)
210 Hans-Joachim Götzinger (718956 LK15)
211 Wolfgang van Huck (146150 LK16)
212 Andreas Wimmer (382987 LK17)
213 Kai Klasmeier (433123 LK18)
214 Thomas Borodimos (1774529 LK18)
215 Heinz Rapp (275038 LK18)
216 Jan Falko Susenburger (2100824 LK19)
217 Michael Meßing (408451 LK20)
218 Hans-Joachim Rolving (1878165 LK20)
219 Lothar Duschek (1245480 LK20)
220 Jan Wagner (2110891 LK23)
221 Johannes Zotter (1190064 LK23)
222 Wilfried Roland (2091847 LK23)
223 Uwe Thau (969242 LK21)
224 Detlev Brandt (41810 LK22)
225 Richard Zyla (2065538 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot 1930 e.V. (3018)
SW:Holger Zuly
Mobil: 01772160856
EMail: holger.zuly@gmx.net

MF:Detmar Lentz
101 Holger Platz (1440895 LK14)
102 Thomas Bublitz (49085 LK14)
103 Hans Luy (1480546 LK15)
104 Detmar Lentz (1481642 LK16)
105 Thomas Borgermeister (1766818 LK19)
106 Holger Zuly (2030007 LK19)
107 Peter Hartenfeller (1455990 LK22)
108 Sascha Hübener (538085 LK22)
109 Jari Sengera (428530 LK23)
110 Daniel Stoffels (1975924 LK23)
111 Gilbert Souvignier (2138736 LK23)
112 Robby Hiotoglou (2194831 LK23)
113 Jean-Paul Sahli (2032909 LK23)
114 Michael Reßel (1203484 LK23)
115 Nils Neubauer (2198356 LK23)
116 Carsten Spratte (1084276 LK23)
117 Tim Buddenberg (552173 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath (3044)
SW:Christian Hoffmann
Mobil: 0151/15511795
EMail: cilshoffmann@aol.com

MF:Klaus Arntz
Tel: 0211/27019801
Mobil: 0172/2022423

101 Klaus Arntz (12971 LK09)
102 Daniel Lenze (207720 LK11)
103 Christian Berg (770188 LK12)
104 Alexander Jesorsky (156969 LK12)
105 Reiner Erdmann (429235 LK13)
106 Mark Lubenow (1606992 LK13)
107 Carsten Kratzert (1283170 LK13)
108 Uwe Arntz (12963 LK15)
109 Carsten Busch (51225 LK19)
110 Klaus Kleuters (1781844 LK19)
111 Ralph Weiler (2036964 LK20)
112 Christian Riedel (1663434 LK20)
113 Christian Kaiser (677802 LK21)
114 Thomas Berg (27580 LK23)
115 Marcel Goebel (1385379 LK23)
116 Bernd Daniels (1607017 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
SW:Dennis Eichner
Mobil: 0172/6546964
EMail: dennis.eichner@gmail.com

MF:Andreas Lachmann
Tel: 02159-928177

101 Karsten Frase (90142 LK15)
102 Rainer Beaujean (1909794 LK15)
103 Andreas Lachmann (1921162 LK16)
104 Ivo Stute (1166141 LK16)
105 Ralph Leimbach (2060504 LK16)
106 Ralf Schotten (313764 LK17)
107 Frank Vogel (1931866 LK17)
108 Daniel Schleifer (2027290 LK18)
109 Thomas Küppers (1931854 LK18)
110 Peter Hatzfeld (1719580 LK19)
111 Thomas Albrecht (1774451 LK21)
112 Carsten Pauly (1931878 LK21)
113 Jeffrey Scott (1537453 LK21)
114 Jochen Meyer (431175 LK22)
115 Alexander Sczech (2025279 LK22)
116 Carsten Klipper (1078574 LK22)
117 Paul Gerhard Itjeshorst (1931908 LK23)
118 Markus Burgold (1136811 LK23)
119 Carsten Thuma (1385136 LK23)
120 Thomas von der Beeck (2139534 LK23)
121 Thomas Schied (2094721 LK23)
122 Ingo Eichmann (2094710 LK23)
123 Uwe Meyer (1184362 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Volker Müntefering
Tel: 02104-176095
Mobil: 01604784705

101 Michael Verstynen (1456192 LK13)
102 Volker Müntefering (1834411 LK14)
103 Oliver Puplinkhuisen (270477 LK15)
104 Jörg-Guido Hoepfner (1903214 LK15)
105 Thomas Graubner (108184 LK15)
106 Stefan Krembel (1834435 LK16)
107 Frank Breitmar (43878 LK16)
108 Josef Klute (1456131 LK17)
109 Joachim Brandt (1607110 LK20)
110 Markus Hartmann (1834368 LK23)
111 Andreas Schipull (1253219 LK22)
112 Michael Lohoff (1552168 LK22)
113 Sven Meyer (1965384 LK23)