Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK A, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Sebastian Knittel
Mobil: 0176-10365139

201 Gunnar Görtz (95239 LK11)
202 Jens Geuer (552185 LK12)
203 Jerome Schnitzler (724610 LK12)
204 Jens Sochiera (622436 LK14)
301 Sebastian Müller (1670499 LK12) S
302 Christian Koletzki (1655218 LK13) S
303 Sebastian Knittel (1702981 LK15)
304 Sven Zeising (1672563 LK15)
401 Klaus Lawonn (1636522 LK15)
402 Franz Baust (1757520 LK15)
403 Andreas Jansen (1796940 LK15)
404 Sharam Ad Enezadeh (2056902 LK16)
405 Michael James (2027008 LK16)
406 Michele Rizzo (912475 LK17)
407 Peter Derwort (63962 LK17)
408 Rene Jungen (1705283 LK17)
409 Christian Rautert (1764100 LK17)
410 Kai Fuchs (1446198 LK18)
411 Thorsten Fiedler (692890 LK19)
412 Marc Dumont (1582800 LK20)
413 Bernd Hauschulz (123810 LK20)
414 Steffen Franck (622473 LK21)
415 Tycho Michel (1227622 LK21)
416 Eckart Wallis (1967617 LK21)
417 Oliver Blume (1446277 LK20)
418 Jürgen Koszinowsky (1559564 LK20)
419 Peter Panglisch (2034852 LK22)
420 Martin Vomhof (2186950 LK21)
421 Thomas Florath (2034876 LK22)
422 Gerhard Benneck (1823371 LK23)
423 Sascha Halm (2027562 LK22)
424 Rainer Fömpe (1930734 LK23)
425 Oliver Boyke (1998559 LK23)
426 Wolfgang Schlünzen (1446204 LK23)
427 Rainer Engels (1933644 LK23)
428 Mykola Palamaryuk (2186962 LK23)
429 Johannes Schöllhorn (1705994 LK23)
430 Bernward Martens (2187449 LK23)
431 Ulf Taube (2187450 LK23)
432 Michiel Frank Pieter Schlatmann (2026958 LK23)
433 Friedbert Schuh (1766867 LK23)

TC Hilden e.V. (4014)
SW:Philipp von der Stein
MF:Jörg Rosskothen
Tel: 0172 2967166

101 Thomas König (1581806 LK10)
102 Philipp von der Stein (844676 LK10)
103 Kay Koschinski (1704217 LK11)
104 Markus Jüntgen (771132 LK12)
105 Dirk Biesen (1122721 LK12)
106 Jan Piepenbrink (429648 LK13)
107 Hans-Joachim Augustin (592810 LK14)
108 Lars Kleffner (174681 LK16)
109 Jörg Rosskothen (834890 LK16)
110 Andre Kluth (527040 LK22)
111 Christian Wehrle (2027033 LK23)

Merscheider Turnverein 1878 (Korp.) (4015)
SW:Simon Busse
Mobil: 0171/9544445
EMail: sportwart@tennis-mtv.de

MF:Torsten Halling
Tel: 0212/338275
Mobil: 0172/6344624

101 Rüdiger Werk (1922646 LK11)
102 Christian Otto (815238 LK13)
103 Thorsten Fuchs (577753 LK14)
104 Harald Preker (963331 LK14)
105 Thomas Hoppe (577790 LK15)
106 Markus Lohse (1061770 LK16)
107 Ralf Hölzel (488203 LK16)
108 Thomas Pleines (1346970 LK16)
109 Dirk Bremer (44220 LK16)
110 Christof Pantke (1585022 LK18)
111 Torsten Halling (1634525 LK20)
112 Sascha Böhm (963343 LK20)
113 Thomas Karst (1533642 LK21)
114 Thorsten Selbach (650158 LK22)
115 Marcel Böhm (814994 LK23)
116 Michael Trüb (972563 LK23)
117 Olaf Jung (1609014 LK23)
118 Ralf Jockisch (2146794 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
SW:Alexander Kirschbaum
Mobil: 0170 7769945
EMail: alexander.kirschbaum1@gmail.com

MF:Christoph Krebs
Mobil: 0151 11743994

201 Stefan Siepmann (329490 LK13)
202 Thomas Conrads (1296218 LK14)
203 Wolfgang Voss (854414 LK15)
204 Joachim Gawenat (1633170 LK16)
205 Siegfried Tobias (356192 LK16)
206 Jürgen Frank (1294477 LK19)
207 Markus Beu (30708 LK19)
208 Wolfgang Pschyrer (1212229 LK19)
209 Dirk Günther (114270 LK20)
210 Thomas Hans (1346751 LK20)
211 Philip Neumann (1627648 LK21)
212 Eftimos Gousiotis (1845070 LK22)
213 Markus Nippes (246953 LK23)
214 Christoph Krebs (1512845 LK23)
215 Matthias Bauditz (1512869 LK23)
216 Stephan Philipp Kern (1845044 LK23)
217 Peter Holzknecht (143117 LK23)
218 Norbert Eichholt (1212280 LK23)
219 Dirk Dörner (628839 LK23)
220 Martin Hartkopf (2197984 LK23)
221 Jan Hilbertz (2197972 LK23)
222 Gregor Maschke (2197996 LK23)
223 Peter Rudolph (1919696 LK23)
224 Volker Loose (214308 LK23)
225 Ingo Cassens (2070121 LK23)
226 Stephan Bangert (1739840 LK23)
227 Uwe Theisen (1526819 LK23)

Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V. (4028)
SW:Christian Darmann
Mobil: 0170 - 5523842
EMail: christian.darmann@tc-ohligs-1914.de

MF:Jörg Wohlgemuth
Tel: 0212 2215300

201 Stephan Palomino-Schenk (298412 LK15)
202 Klaus Bender (1706639 LK17)
203 Jörg Wohlgemuth (1599471 LK17)
204 Roland Emmerlich (1841622 LK17)
205 Mike Dettmer (1968233 LK17)
206 Markus Bohle (37210 LK19)
207 Thomas Kraft (187630 LK19)
208 Jörg Büscher (692542 LK20)
209 Martin Felsberg (1980105 LK21)
210 Jörg Forchel (1599069 LK22)
211 Thomas Rahlmeyer (1434834 LK22)

Tennis Club Nocken 2000 e.V. (4043)
SW:Torben Lichters
Mobil: 01715392154
EMail: torben_lichters@web.de

MF:Martin Schulte
101 Martin Schulte (1387352 LK14)
102 Hans-Peter Kaiser (1209279 LK15)
103 Oliver Stark (488069 LK16)
104 Joachim Frielingsdorf (92050 LK16)
105 Claus Schreiber (315224 LK17)
106 Gottfried Meiners (1543120 LK18)
107 Guido Kinzel (1443410 LK20)
108 Stephan Ortmann (1275963 LK21)
109 Stephan Rolf (1018681 LK22)
110 Volker Lederer (205285 LK22)
111 Abdreas Maluk (1971475 LK23)
112 Thomas Wiesand (2142363 LK23)

Tennisclub Gruiten e.V. (4062)
SW:Brigitte Klewinghaus
Mobil: 0173/7242736
EMail: B.Klewinghaus@t-online.de

MF:Thomas Herde
Tel: 02104/62874
Mobil: 0172/2119544

101 Axel Philippsen (1512640 LK13)
102 Thomas Herde (1296103 LK13)
103 Holger Perleberg (259154 LK14)
104 Peter Zill (961309 LK15)
105 Alexander Trömel (1512638 LK16)
106 Andreas Düren (1433106 LK18)
107 Christian Köring-Wiegand (2082913 LK20)
108 Danyel Niquet (2041339 LK20)
109 Oliver Kohl (1612128 LK23)
110 Arno Assmann (1433155 LK22)
111 Walter Neumann (759697 LK21)
112 Rahmin Shirzadi (1996540 LK23)
113 Lutz Käseberg (1433120 LK23)
114 Carsten Wember (1433131 LK23)
115 Oliver Bals (1512808 LK22)
116 Manuel Joao Espanhol Bexiga (1970367 LK23)
117 Stefan Klar (1783944 LK23)
118 Peter Niepenberg (245973 LK23)
119 Jürgen Hoffmann (1068532 LK22)
120 Christoph Richter (1662752 LK23)
121 Ralph Schnöring (1662806 LK23)
122 Karol Hradsky (1747800 LK23)
123 Frank Hübel (1433064 LK23)
124 Guido Fiebes (2160298 LK23)