Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Blau Rot Uerdingen e.V. (1040)
SW:Stephan Pohlen
Mobil: 0170-8323759
EMail: stephan-pohlen@t-online.de

MF:Claus Röttges
Mobil: 016090614334

101 Olaf Engbrocks (814787 LK12)
102 Sacha Buscheljong (452518 LK13)
103 Andreas Liebe (209549 LK14)
104 Frank Weber (371430 LK15)
105 Markus Hoffmann (518037 LK15)
106 Carsten Kircher (2093984 LK16)
201 Frank Schaller (1667221 LK16)
202 Claus Röttges (745893 LK20)
203 Guido Reibel (1766612 LK20)
204 Roman Pempelfort (258980 LK23)
205 Ingo Backes (618706 LK22)
206 Stephan Pohlen (1029710 LK23)
207 Ralf Bernards (29243 LK22)
208 Thorsten Noack (1926706 LK23)
209 Marc Schürmann (1160436 LK23)
210 Ingo Albrecht (1160461 LK23)
211 Sascha Göldner (2151649 LK23)
212 Kim Timo Schürmann (1756280 LK23)
213 Andreas Passon (1658268 LK22)
214 Stephan Schaaf-Engels (1787718 LK22)
215 Volker Stöffges (1160424 LK22)
216 Michael Svoboda (1221474 LK22)
217 Jürgen Slomka (1552030 LK23)
218 Andreas Mauel (1926688 LK23)
219 Jörg Oberländer (2217557 LK23)
220 Juan-José Valenzuela (2093996 LK23)
221 Marco von de Weydt (1317430 LK23)
222 Michael Wild (1515380 LK23)
223 Oliver Möckel (217972 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Alfons Ebel
Tel: 0152 2871 7694

101 Achim Hoss (145368 LK06)
102 Volker Schukalla (1634884 LK07)
103 Luis Elias (460291 LK09)
104 Oliver Freelove (2149084 LK11)
105 Josef Poschmann (1512572 LK11)
106 Gert Vigener (1809015 LK11)
201 Ulrich Klingmüller (941979 LK12)
202 Harald Schulze (838263 LK13)
203 Martin Appel (1608794 LK15)
204 Jaime Paiva (1802628 LK15)
205 Dirk Schroellkamp (314473 LK15)
206 Burkhard Bouten (662070 LK15)
207 Alfons Ebel (2024743 LK16)
208 Jörg Westebbe (1236787 LK16)
209 Eckard Heming (1050035 LK16)
210 Steffen Kühling (1634355 LK16)
211 Heiner Scholich (312359 LK17)
212 Roland Kuchler (2032594 LK18)
213 Alexander Wroblewski (729530 LK18)
214 Ronald Schäfer (323190 LK18)
215 Ulrich Heesen (125070 LK19)
216 Andre Wuesten (838251 LK19)
217 Lutz Pokrandt (1757647 LK20)
218 Dirk Gohlke (1635104 LK20)
219 Thomas Müller (2077450 LK23)
220 Jochen Kleemann (2139509 LK23)
221 Oliver Rockstedt (1583281 LK23)
222 Daniel Herrmann (1655190 LK23)
223 Lutz Döring (2077516 LK23)
224 Guido Wurzer (593941 LK23)
225 Dirk Westermann (2136004 LK23)
226 Marco Dröge (2077474 LK23)
227 Stefan Haas (1635128 LK23)
228 Stephan Kroh (2079124 LK23)
229 Holger Claßen (2128100 LK23)
230 Stefan Korff (2077607 LK23)
231 Sönke Köppen (2079150 LK23)
232 Martin Broderick (2060437 LK23)
233 Gerd Christian Finck (2060541 LK23)
234 Siamak Pourhassan (2077449 LK23)
235 Dirk Trebbien (1382081 LK23)
236 Jochen Kleemann (2089040 LK23)
237 Rainer Löns (1337889 LK23)
238 Hironaga Kaneko (2077292 LK23)
239 Thomas Heukamp (1382068 LK23)
240 Hans-Christian Ackermann (1746923 LK23)
241 kirn kessler (2040955 LK23)
242 Wolfgang Dornhöfer (1872229 LK23)
243 Ali Hoorsun (2198216 LK23)
244 Ralf Laux (2197923 LK23)
245 Manfred Schneider (2197911 LK23)
246 Hermann Ketteler (2198230 LK23)
247 Manfred Brockkötter (2198241 LK23)
248 Marcus Neef (242362 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Ines Martin
Mobil: 01706315760

MF:Michael Ritters
Tel: 02131/277080
Mobil: 0177/2588812

201 Julius Zander (1014377 LK11)
202 Carsten Hüttler (150228 LK13)
203 Georg Nolden (247771 LK13)
204 Michael Cistecky (55774 LK13)
205 Tim Beiroth (25972 LK13)
206 Stefan Schimkus (1356963 LK13)
207 Bernd Eppels (77831 LK13)
208 Thorsten Kacsich (2026089 LK14)
209 Erich Czerny (1879212 LK15)
210 Bernhard Gehrmann (1720983 LK15)
211 Markus Bodenheim (2146836 LK16)
212 Stefan Bünemann (53206 LK17)
213 Jürgen Hessel (1058060 LK17)
214 Meinolf Sprink (1703523 LK17)
215 Christian Klingl (2036721 LK17)
216 Ralf Übrick (2025863 LK19)
217 Carsten Hahn (2193644 LK23)
218 Jochen Hüter (149764 LK23)
219 Michael Ritters (1326405 LK21)
220 Christian Hernicke (1708545 LK23)
221 Herbert Beck (1920145 LK22)
222 Ralf Rauschning (275840 LK23)
223 Georg Hellingrath (1669163 LK22)
224 Stephan Hinzen (2146824 LK23)
225 Frank Schlepper (1758937 LK22)
226 Pasquale Sigismondi (2045424 LK23)
227 Marius Varro (2031577 LK23)
228 Holger Somnitz (1149880 LK23)
229 Peter Homberg (2094964 LK23)

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Michael Dohmen
Mobil: 017684837946
EMail: mdohmen@pixelrausch.com

MF:Michael Dohmen
Tel: 02131/940569
Mobil: 017684837946

101 Michael Dohmen (67329 LK11)
102 Stefan Schmitz (307733 LK11)
103 Bodo Kummer (196167 LK12)
104 Thomas Heister (1339126 LK13)
105 Ralf Engels (1927516 LK13)
106 Christian Schmitz (309882 LK16)
107 Jens Bongartz (38275 LK17)
108 Dirk Böhme (14926 LK18)
109 Udo Heister (128230 LK20)
110 Guido Bennecke (1013646 LK21)
111 Jürgen Mieszala (1971761 LK22)
112 Oliver Gerst (101469 LK23)
113 Jörg Wöhrmann (2009183 LK22)
114 Mathias Pergens (948718 LK23)
115 Ingo Löchte (1818960 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen (1077)
SW:Eric Grootens
Mobil: 0170/7328571
EMail: eric.grootens@web.de

MF:Stephan Kappes
Mobil: 0179/1055669

201 Christoph Lohwasser (2097254 LK09)
202 Dirk Schuster (320579 LK09)
203 Timo Reitz (2196542 LK10)
204 Moritz Heißenberg (2029431 LK10)
205 Stephan Kappes (1968701 LK10)
206 Rens van der Kaaij (632004 LK12)
301 Jens Illien (1951452 LK12)
302 Sebastian Wulff (2029662 LK12)
303 Ralf Konrad (1961299 LK13)
304 Patrick Konrath (1909563 LK13)
305 Dirk Hartmann (1457470 LK15)
306 Michael Steinhauer (2095798 LK15)
307 Claas Alex (1744185 LK18)
308 Damian Gasch (1779461 LK19)
309 Stefan Orbach (252319 LK21)
310 Rainer Ott (1909551 LK21)
311 Christian Bonn (1779473 LK23)
312 Christoph Hartstein (1971785 LK23)
313 Hendrik Erasmus (2247392 LK23)
314 Andre Männersdörfer (2095786 LK23)
315 Stephan Möbius (2095804 LK23)
316 Jürgen Schulz (2227423 LK23)
317 Robert Vossen (2247380 LK23)
318 Werner Hamacher (1994920 LK21)
319 Jörn Marquardt (1564067 LK22)

Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V. (1079)
SW:Jan Kleineidam
Mobil: 01795901418
EMail: jckleineidam@gmail.com

MF:Andreas Krömer
101 Uwe Böhr (1418476 LK11)
102 Andreas Krömer (731341 LK15)
103 Uwe Vordermark (1084264 LK15)
104 Stefan Schiller (300520 LK16)
105 Franz Eisenbart (1809155 LK17)
106 Jörg Knoke (1421670 LK19)
201 Dirk Heller (1728635 LK19)
202 maik schröder (2090594 LK21)
203 Michael Gertönis (1196327 LK20)
204 Lothar Nowak (1728453 LK20)
205 Rainer Fetscher (1728490 LK21)
206 Jörg Trappmann (1728477 LK22)
207 Jörg Wernscheid (1626553 LK20)
208 Georg Böning (1728593 LK22)
209 Jan Kleineidam (1728430 LK21)
210 Volker Boueke (1728556 LK23)
211 Volkmar Steinhaus (1809180 LK23)
212 Heinrich Benthake (1728611 LK23)
213 Jochen Vieten (2069209 LK23)
214 Stefan Latz (1746273 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Christian Paul
Tel: 02065-83092
Mobil: 01716898906

101 Wolfgang Nösner (1962954 LK09)
102 Michael Faber (81397 LK13)
103 Thomas Menges (1292894 LK13)
104 Alexander Niesert (1298082 LK13)
105 Stephan Pfeifer (261526 LK13)
106 Norbert Baumann (1292869 LK13)
107 Karl-Heinz van Berlo (889271 LK13)
201 Christian Paul (1945063 LK15)
202 Oliver Friede (783997 LK15)
203 Holger Zwirtz (1787871 LK15)
204 Harald Holz (1787408 LK16)
205 Christof Bruhn (1616298 LK16)
206 Ralf Haustein (1482476 LK16)
207 Frank Paßlack (1758070 LK17)
208 Frank Mayer (1629463 LK18)
209 Jörn Güldner (1442788 LK23)
210 Thomas Werner (1585320 LK21)
211 Thorsten Schwarz (1787469 LK20)
212 Stefan Weller (1787883 LK23)
213 Marcel Jonen (1787550 LK21)
214 Michael Birr (1867374 LK23)
215 Alf Ossenberg (1838611 LK23)
216 Michael Kellings (1787822 LK23)
217 Leocadio Guillen-Garcia (1787275 LK23)
218 Thomas Mehrholz (1992910 LK23)
219 Frank Pinske (1787536 LK23)
220 Giammaria Salierno (1685442 LK23)
221 Rene Hartig (2188673 LK23)
222 Frank Meißner (2245267 LK23)