Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK B, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Erik Deibert
Mobil: 0173-6458000

201 Erik Deibert (62583 LK12) S
202 Cengiz Alkan (1475228 LK14) S
203 Peter Kranen (1566106 LK15)
204 Thomas Kujawa (2127945 LK15)
205 Markus Schneider (2027264 LK16)
206 Stephan Burkhardt (1566118 LK16)
207 Stefano Deluca (1681254 LK16)
208 Ralf Gnoss (2198988 LK17)
209 Patrick Hoyer (145787 LK17)
210 Dirk Pofahl (266242 LK17)
211 Jörn Sprenger (1475332 LK22)
212 Francesco Vella (1914250 LK21)
213 Stefan Stratmann (1863599 LK21)
214 Stephan Töpfer (2029273 LK21)
215 Dirk Hirschelmann (1337877 LK23)
216 Ralf Hirschelmann (960202 LK23)
217 Christoph Schumann (1975912 LK23)
218 Holger Bresser (1566064 LK23)
219 Dirk Prillwitz (1594485 LK23)
220 Michael Janßen (1914212 LK23)
221 Rainer Mölders (2052660 LK23)
222 Thomas Szewczyk (2095208 LK23)
223 Robert Medved (2151698 LK23)

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
SW:Christoph Algermissen
Mobil: 0172-2922443
EMail: christoph.algermissen@online.de

MF:Andreas Schmitz
Mobil: 0172-2563725

301 Dirk Gafert (476432 LK11)
302 Marcus Claes (574235 LK12)
303 Ulf Christiani (55391 LK12)
304 Michael Puhe (1219984 LK13)
305 Ricardo Hermanns (879927 LK13)
306 Edgar Maimann (1774748 LK14)
307 Lutz Welters (807588 LK16)
308 Marcus Schroeren (1756400 LK16)
309 Harald Moritz (1820102 LK16)
310 Andreas Schmitz (1707360 LK16)
311 Stefan Pomp (267109 LK17)
312 Christoph Algermissen (1819665 LK17)
313 Claudius Bertheau (1293497 LK18)
314 Oliver Hölkermann (1031648 LK18)
315 Thomas Lülfesmann (1616808 LK19)
316 Andreas Offermann (1531645 LK19)
317 Georg Lamparter (1969390 LK20)
318 Thorsten Schäckel (1709033 LK20)
319 Carsten Pawlik (706772 LK21)
320 Jürgen Kühne (1640264 LK22)
321 Wolfgang Steinfartz (1455140 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. (1067)
SW:Ralph Schneemann
Mobil: 0172 2662769
EMail: rschneemann@gmx.de

MF:Klaus Schröer
Mobil: 0174-9449490

101 Raimund Sicking (1676490 LK14)
102 Markus Hoermanns (1301524 LK17)
103 Klaus Schröer (1676362 LK18)
104 Ralph Schneemann (1821210 LK19)
201 Elmar Schweers (1607741 LK19)
202 Wolfgang Frey (972411 LK20)
203 Martin Empelmann (76440 LK21)
204 Michael Hagemann (1807171 LK22)
205 Peter Sprenger (1932548 LK20)
206 Lars Hilker (1881449 LK21)
207 Ulrich Strauß (1881450 LK23)
208 Jochen Groenewald (1631585 LK23)
209 Jens-Uwe Hoffmann (2125146 LK23)
210 Stefan Herbergs (1945634 LK23)
211 Mathias Klein-Impelmann (2063116 LK23)
212 Thorsten Koth (1821209 LK23)
213 John Nederlof (2125043 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Jürgen Renner
Tel: 02843/2296
Mobil: 0172/6050257

201 Peter Küster (199979 LK14)
202 Mark Vierbaum (1403400 LK14)
203 Andreas Pütters (729802 LK15)
204 Ralph Keller (1973125 LK19)
205 Stefan Wissing (528869 LK20)
206 Andreas Kleinen (2081702 LK21)
207 Jürgen Renner (1235000 LK20)
208 Mathias Lorenz (470867 LK22)
209 Andreas Wollmann (772744 LK22)
210 Thorsten Reichert (2028682 LK23)
211 Torsten Honigs (2184229 LK23)
212 Wolfgang Laps (2028669 LK23)
213 Dirk Wierscholowski (1326715 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Lars Fredrich
Mobil: 0173 - 2748600

101 Andreas Friedrich (835146 LK07)
102 Jörg van Vlorop (1406190 LK11)
103 Andreas Kauth (167554 LK13)
104 Norbert von den Bruck (47246 LK13)
201 Robert Brock (46010 LK13)
202 Sacha Leuwer (2078508 LK14)
203 Lars Fredrich (1893920 LK15)
204 Michael Decker (1829609 LK15)
205 Thomas Lueck (1970239 LK19)
206 Tom Giesen (449088 LK22)
207 René Lück (2041984 LK23)
208 Michael Stockschläger (2028359 LK22)
209 Reiner Sagolla (1925362 LK20)
210 Michael Berghausen (1970252 LK23)
211 Stefan Vogels (1970264 LK23)
212 Andreas Achtelik (1530215 LK23)
213 Matthias Müller (1970240 LK23)
214 Mark Kitschen (2043713 LK23)
215 Udo Roggen (2104039 LK23)
216 Dirk Neitmann (2138414 LK23)
217 Claus Liebl (2023945 LK23)
218 Jürgen Hülshoff (2043701 LK23)
219 Uwe Weber (2104027 LK23)
220 Dirk Polle (2193395 LK23)
221 Lothar Wendt (1813900 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Volker Mach
101 Thomas Mertens (1472707 LK15)
102 Marco Thyssen (549770 LK16)
103 Volker Ladwig (1592695 LK17)
104 Volker Mach (1818650 LK19)
105 Marcus Dorn (1610119 LK19)
106 Florin Viorel Gheorghe (1976515 LK22)
107 Ulrich Hendle (1976965 LK21)
108 Michael Galla (2137380 LK23)
109 Manfred Staindl (1845287 LK23)
110 Jochen Friedrich (1472835 LK23)
111 Roland Krüger (1472756 LK23)
112 Oliver Wagner (2046090 LK23)
113 Roberto Spinozzi (1089304 LK23)
201 Oliver Vosen (792226 LK11) S
202 Andreas Küstermann (1424415 LK14) S
203 Tim Vogel (1744379 LK16) S
204 Jörg Grothus (1294684 LK16) S
205 Sascha Rülicke (1744410 LK17) S
206 Peter Hoge (1472689 LK18) S
207 Volker Nickesen (792172 LK19)
208 Jochen Fleck (1612268 LK20)
209 Christian Ross (287229 LK20)
210 Ralf Massorz (716777 LK20)
211 Ronald Everts (80587 LK21)
212 Detlev Zielke (393250 LK23)
213 Markus Wöckel (556142 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Tim Vogel
Mobil: 01719350502

201 Oliver Vosen (792226 LK11)
202 Andreas Küstermann (1424415 LK14)
203 Tim Vogel (1744379 LK16)
204 Jörg Grothus (1294684 LK16)
205 Sascha Rülicke (1744410 LK17)
206 Peter Hoge (1472689 LK18)
207 Volker Nickesen (792172 LK19)
208 Jochen Fleck (1612268 LK20)
209 Christian Ross (287229 LK20)
210 Ralf Massorz (716777 LK20)
211 Ronald Everts (80587 LK21)
212 Detlev Zielke (393250 LK23)
213 Markus Wöckel (556142 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Christoph Teschner
Mobil: 0175/5941274

101 Ralph Hesper (134621 LK16)
102 Max Frieling (1295445 LK16)
103 Christian Preisigke (1562307 LK17)
104 Dirk Jung (1893713 LK18)
105 Christoph Teschner (2078375 LK18)
106 Thomas Janelt (1295433 LK20)
107 Friedhelm Zimmermann (1478461 LK20)
108 Peter Apathy (1862017 LK23)
109 Alexander Hünermund (1615233 LK23)

TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA (1157)
SW:Peter Kühnen
Mobil: 0163-1416049
EMail: peter.kuehnen@arcor.de

MF:Lars Baumeister
Tel: 02153-8219

101 Sandor Farkas (1822652 LK09)
102 Michael Giesen (946394 LK17)
103 Marcus Hausmann (1798273 LK17)
104 Lars Baumeister (1635323 LK17)
105 Karsten Berger (1927814 LK19)
106 Marco Coltro (2191805 LK19)
107 Daniel Klomp (1922427 LK20)
108 Frank Kusche (1840356 LK20)
109 Andreas Beck (1326340 LK23)
110 Ralph Kreile (1539050 LK22)

Tennis-Club Venn e.V. (1168)
SW:Klaus Mühlen
Mobil: 0171/7482071
EMail: klaus.muehlen@gmx.de

MF:Dieter Schmitz
Tel: 02161/51671
Mobil: 0172/5333354

101 Michael Spenst (2024986 LK12)
102 Klaus Mühlen (847458 LK13)
103 Björn Sueck (1927863 LK14)
104 Dieter Schmitz (1592841 LK14)
201 Günter Giffels (2025231 LK17)
202 Tim Lassonczyk (2080850 LK18)
203 Stefan Heilmann (1474844 LK19)
204 Jörg Weyel (1541912 LK19)
205 Olivier Schaulandt (847483 LK19)
206 Dirk Johann (1205146 LK20)
207 Andre Palm (1592830 LK20)
208 Daniel Keutmann (1893531 LK21)
209 Markus Lübertz (1893543 LK22)
210 Achim von Dühren (903164 LK22)
211 Volker Mevissen (1593936 LK23)
212 Uwe Kamps (1389178 LK23)
213 Philipp Liedgens (2080904 LK23)