Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Peter Lersch
Tel: 02064-606613
Mobil: 0173-9001569

201 Michael Petry (1832992 LK22)
202 Armin Melzer (1932949 LK23)
203 Marco Kratz (1715355 LK23)
204 Stephan Fortkort (1715446 LK23)
205 Dirk Rinaß (1715926 LK23)
206 Joachim Schürings (1715902 LK23)
207 Frank De Lede (1716062 LK23)
208 Fred Kisling (1875565 LK23)
209 Johannes Buschmann (1716086 LK23)
210 Thomas Fortkort (1715860 LK23)
211 Günter Hunecken (1778547 LK23)
212 Jörg Conrady (1840976 LK23)
213 Peter Lersch (1715951 LK23)
214 Ingo Bruhn (1715501 LK23)
301 Michael Kampen (2164632 LK19) S
302 Carsten Fröhlich (423889 LK23)
303 Marc Achilles (1592294 LK22)
304 Bernd Kellner (637889 LK23)
305 Stefan Bremenkamp (2223223 LK23)
306 Thorsten Bosa (2147841 LK22)
307 André Dölken (2154158 LK23)
308 Frank Strüver (1605057 LK23)
309 Michael Lopalewski (2164670 LK23)
310 Patrick Follmann (2244925 LK23)
311 Kyo Jin Kim (2160171 LK23)
312 René Buschmann (2213862 LK23)
401 Dino Rühlemann (856873 LK19) S
402 Ralf Tosta (1715537 LK21)
403 Heiner Saueressig (1882156 LK22)
404 Sebastiano Fontanella (1932950 LK22)
405 Benno Hattemer (423970 LK22)
406 Werner Peters (2160274 LK22)
407 Martin Zeller (1970938 LK23)
408 Roberto Narduche (1980919 LK23)
409 Michael Cleve (2091665 LK23)
410 Dirk Nordmeyer (1738215 LK23)
411 Frank Berzen (813450 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864
EMail: sportwart@hiesfeld-tennis.de

MF:Thomas Hetterscheidt
Mobil: 0163-1724504

201 Jörg Spelleken (721414 LK15)
202 Ralf Hantel (121110 LK15)
203 Thomas Runge (871047 LK18)
204 Markus Fenüs (1673488 LK18)
205 Axel Emde (1750057 LK18)
206 Christof Fittkau (1555741 LK19)
301 Axel Schäfen (1221309 LK22)
302 Udo Krause (1944873 LK20)
303 Bernd Fuhlert (2104544 LK22)
304 Thomas Hetterscheidt (1812117 LK21)
305 Frank Neukäter (2072040 LK20)
306 Dirk Mölter (1812154 LK23)
307 Henning von Schwerin (1028510 LK22)
308 Andreas Schneider (1499622 LK23)
309 Hans-Friedrich Hemmert (1854847 LK23)
310 Thomas Pogadetz (1944848 LK23)
311 Andy Rohe (1944861 LK23)
312 Michael Enders (2072087 LK23)
313 Jens Morgenstern (2218770 LK23)
314 Carsten Jung (1948180 LK23)
315 Frank Maroschek (1904978 LK23)
316 Andreas Hamel (2072051 LK23)
317 Klaus Schmid (2163512 LK23)
318 Stefan Höffner (2104611 LK23)
319 Georg Rottländer (2172343 LK23)
320 Jürgen Grundei (2078510 LK23)
321 Alp Karabi (2104556 LK23)
322 Hendrick Hilgenstock (2106917 LK23)
323 Tayfun Tür (2228993 LK23)
324 Frank Wegener (2229006 LK23)
325 Thorben Roth (2222220 LK23)
326 Carsten Fischer (2104600 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde genannt Imbusch
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Stefan Hupe
Mobil: 0171-7097347

101 Thorsten Schriewer (994730 LK12)
102 Frank Eisenbach (2090739 LK13)
103 Axel Knebel (1584765 LK14)
104 Jan Sroka (334926 LK14)
105 Lars Peter Mathes (1995868 LK16)
106 Lars Elschnig (1738720 LK20)
107 Marco Kubiak (753439 LK21)
108 Stefan Hupe (1769080 LK21)
109 Jan Meurer (934094 LK21)
110 Hanjo Feld (2091124 LK22)
111 Stefan Franken (2172835 LK22)
112 Marcus Burkert-Scholz (1175129 LK23)
113 Markus Maaß (1769054 LK23)
114 Richard Gath (2148419 LK23)
115 Andreas Eisenhardt (2148407 LK23)
116 Hossam Ali (1118328 LK23)
117 Christian Keller (1175142 LK23)
118 Benjamin List (2172744 LK23)
119 Stefan Geister (2172793 LK23)
120 Christian W. Lehmann (2091070 LK23)
121 Aryan van der Griendt (2229584 LK23)

TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V. (2038)
SW:Susanne Weisbarth
Mobil: 0177-4262715
EMail: Susanne.weisbarth@web.de

MF:Marc Rodenbeck
Mobil: 0160/98930537

201 Stefan Hein (1618726 LK17)
202 Mark von Lackum (201316 LK17)
203 Dozie Emenako (2032338 LK17)
204 Jürgen Bilke (1902490 LK18)
205 Markus Theis (909014 LK19)
206 Marc Rodenbeck (1956711 LK19)
207 Sascha Seiler (876598 LK19)
208 Mark Quinkenstein (1939075 LK21)
209 Bernd Altmiks (1480212 LK21)
210 Stefan Bergmann (1902477 LK21)
211 Peter Wittkamp (2056045 LK22)
212 Frank Lange (1902507 LK22)
213 Jürgen Meller (1939051 LK23)
214 Martin Kirschner (2027732 LK23)
215 Andreas Krippel (1541444 LK23)
216 Ralf Sahlmen (2195409 LK23)

TuS Alstaden 1887/97 e.V. TA (2046)
SW:Olaf Plehn
EMail: plehn.tus.alstaden@gmx.de

MF:Andreas van Lück
Mobil: 0173 8766140

101 Dirk Peeters (861042 LK15)
102 Olaf Plehn (494665 LK16)
103 Martin Grotthaus (1045751 LK19)
104 Georg Pescheck (1742620 LK21)
105 Andre Müller (440723 LK22)
106 Michael Krämer (193770 LK20)
201 Michael Mihm (1575120 LK14) S
202 Michael Fendrich (1743442 LK16) S
203 Andreas Töller (347832 LK18) S
204 Andreas Last (669337 LK19) S
205 Ulrich Zillich (1742668 LK21)
206 Namik Erdas (1890270 LK20)
207 Stefan Schweigert (2043749 LK22)
208 Thomas Imig (1104895 LK23)
209 Thomas Beuler (1742607 LK21)
210 Udo Winter (1787007 LK22)
211 Oliver Weppelmann (733301 LK23)
212 Sascha Böhle (2097862 LK23)
213 Jörg Fingerhut (1887907 LK22)
214 Norbert Nienhaus (1982175 LK23)
215 Andreas van Lück (2039059 LK23)
216 Thorsten Linnmann (1982163 LK23)
217 Siegfried Drewitz (1887890 LK23)
218 Klaus Böhle (1725531 LK23)

SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA (2061)
SW:Artur Wilczek
Mobil: 0172/1503294
EMail: wilczektennis@gmx.de

MF:Henk van Bergen
Tel: 0281 61603
Mobil: 0151 15534023

201 Thomas Weber (371538 LK15)
202 Tilman Drath (1014742 LK15)
203 Rainer Siebrecht (1969298 LK15)
204 Olaf Kersting (1951440 LK17)
205 Roland Torebko (1187715 LK17)
206 Patryk Poplawski (2077504 LK18)
301 Hans-Jürgen Maibom (1573354 LK19)
302 Henk van Bergen (1497972 LK19)
303 Carsten Ratzke (437955 LK20)
304 Rainer Hegmann (125550 LK23)
305 Damian Hein (1980907 LK21)
306 Jens Belting (1483183 LK21)
307 Klaus Hesel (1733655 LK22)
308 Klaus Delmich (1898334 LK23)
309 Torsten Libuda (1573275 LK23)
310 Wolfgang Stamm (1071427 LK23)
311 Levent Özokyay (2136995 LK23)
312 Peter Albrecht (2125444 LK23)
313 Jürgen Hinkelmann (2125456 LK23)
314 Holger Harmsen (1898360 LK23)
315 Horst Karbowiak (1497984 LK23)
316 Hanns Matus (2125493 LK23)
317 André Marx (2125470 LK23)
318 Nikolaus Reis (1662855 LK23)
319 Carsten Hüning (1680675 LK23)
320 Uwe Brinks (1949871 LK23)
321 Klaus Frohnhofen (1370935 LK23)
322 Alexander Geßner (1898346 LK23)

Tennis Club Mehrhoog e.V. (2069)
SW:Peter Jander
Mobil: 0172-2439476
EMail: peterjander@t-online.de

MF:Axel Doering
Tel: 02857-411712
Mobil: 0179-5112214

101 Devid Müller (1779047 LK13)
102 Joerg Giesen (1638117 LK20)
103 Thomas Feuchthofen (1779096 LK20)
104 Klaus Visscher (1638087 LK21)
105 Stefan Thurm (1779072 LK21)
106 Axel Doering (1863290 LK21)
107 Achim Stegmann (1638063 LK20)
108 Rolf Caspers (2093558 LK23)
109 Ralf Cremer (1638129 LK23)
110 Jens Feuchthofen (84386 LK23)
111 Jürgen Stratmann (1933012 LK23)
112 Rainer Bulenda (1772170 LK23)
113 Michael Keitemeier (1604650 LK23)
114 David Klingler (1638105 LK23)
115 Andreas Krebber (2142429 LK23)

Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V. (2080)
SW:Dirk Horstkamp
Mobil: 0160/5330211
EMail: dirk.horstkamp@igmetall.de

MF:Boris Sydorenko
Tel: 02181/22927
Mobil: 016090612732

201 Markus Nohlen (247709 LK19)
202 Lutz Horstkamp (971273 LK20)
203 Lars Junker (1653647 LK20)
204 Thorsten Vogel (498350 LK20)
205 Björn Vennemann (1547550 LK22)
206 Carsten Peters (2205476 LK23)
207 Sascha Pawelski (1980180 LK21)
208 Boris Sydorenko (856782 LK21)
209 Andre Possolt (498348 LK22)
210 Bernd Gathmann (1778535 LK22)
211 Lutz Kampen (1769340 LK23)
212 Andreas von der Heidt (1503406 LK23)
213 Ralph Buckting (2054656 LK23)
214 Marc Zeisel (2054700 LK23)
215 Carsten Weltgen (2090405 LK23)
216 Daniel Bernsdorf (2054681 LK23)
217 Hans Stettner (2054760 LK23)
218 Achim Lehmkühler (1871043 LK21)
219 Jörg Schräjahr (1871031 LK21)
220 Frank Neuland (1653660 LK23)