Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK B, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Weiß 02 Heiligenhaus e.V. (4003)
SW:Elke Waldecker
Mobil: 0172/2601631
EMail: EWaldecker@aol.com

MF:Tobias Klingelhöfer
Mobil: 0170/8537522

101 Dirk Eichmann (1148795 LK19)
102 Tobias Klingelhöfer (1742814 LK19)
103 Dirk Wittwer (386604 LK20)
104 Helge Paffenholz (1340128 LK20)
105 Michael Barth (2139066 LK20)
106 Kai Gierse (2081090 LK22)
107 Christian Langweg (1666010 LK20)
108 Thorsten Heuser (1073412 LK23)
109 Michael Kuhs (1340086 LK23)
110 Marc Ruthmann (1276207 LK23)
111 Volker Schneider (1441553 LK23)
112 Boris Schneider (2173104 LK23)
113 Rüdiger Krahl (1090770 LK23)
114 Marcel Rus (1842882 LK23)
115 Gernot Waldecker (369000 LK23)
116 Axel van Eickelen (2061934 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Oliver Blume
Mobil: 0163/3529520

301 Sebastian Müller (1670499 LK12) S
302 Christian Koletzki (1655218 LK13) S
303 Sebastian Knittel (1702981 LK15)
304 Sven Zeising (1672563 LK15)
401 Klaus Lawonn (1636522 LK15)
402 Franz Baust (1757520 LK15)
403 Andreas Jansen (1796940 LK15)
404 Sharam Ad Enezadeh (2056902 LK16)
405 Michael James (2027008 LK16)
406 Michele Rizzo (912475 LK17)
407 Peter Derwort (63962 LK17)
408 Rene Jungen (1705283 LK17)
409 Christian Rautert (1764100 LK17)
410 Kai Fuchs (1446198 LK18)
411 Thorsten Fiedler (692890 LK19)
412 Marc Dumont (1582800 LK20)
413 Bernd Hauschulz (123810 LK20)
414 Steffen Franck (622473 LK21)
415 Tycho Michel (1227622 LK21)
416 Eckart Wallis (1967617 LK21)
417 Oliver Blume (1446277 LK20)
418 Jürgen Koszinowsky (1559564 LK20)
419 Peter Panglisch (2034852 LK22)
420 Martin Vomhof (2186950 LK21)
421 Thomas Florath (2034876 LK22)
422 Gerhard Benneck (1823371 LK23)
423 Sascha Halm (2027562 LK22)
424 Rainer Fömpe (1930734 LK23)
425 Oliver Boyke (1998559 LK23)
426 Wolfgang Schlünzen (1446204 LK23)
427 Rainer Engels (1933644 LK23)
428 Mykola Palamaryuk (2186962 LK23)
429 Johannes Schöllhorn (1705994 LK23)
430 Bernward Martens (2187449 LK23)
431 Ulf Taube (2187450 LK23)
432 Michiel Frank Pieter Schlatmann (2026958 LK23)
433 Friedbert Schuh (1766867 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Leichlingen (4010)
SW:Ralf Becker
Mobil: 0163-2858981
EMail: ralffc12@web.de

MF:Patrick Abbel
Mobil: 01781843493

101 Thomas Koeder (1976382 LK16)
102 Thomas Schröder (1349077 LK18)
103 Marc Müller (1589192 LK19)
104 Patrick Abbel (1918825 LK19)
105 Roger Jellwitzki (1233932 LK20)
106 Stephan Oettgen (1976394 LK20)
107 Michael Karger (1701368 LK21)
108 Ulrich Menke (1589271 LK22)
109 Emanuel Mourkojannis (2042095 LK23)
110 Matthias Hopmann (1851871 LK23)
111 Arndt Bodenröder (1464700 LK23)
112 Manfred Kruse (1551206 LK23)
113 Timo Hoppe (2032090 LK23)
114 Frank Hanke (1585990 LK23)
115 Frederik Berkenhoff (815342 LK23)

Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA (4027)
SW:Ralf Baller
Mobil: 0172-6645965
EMail: ralf.baller@arcor.de

MF:Andreas Czychy
Tel: 01520 5998956

101 Stefan Schlömer (1773835 LK15)
102 Andreas Czychy (1604089 LK16)
103 Frank Vocke (2194910 LK16)
104 Heiko Jungmann (1773800 LK19)
105 Stefan Hardenack (2041662 LK21)
106 Ralf Stiasny (2041649 LK23)
107 Stefan Elter (2195008 LK23)
108 Ralf Baller (1979231 LK23)
109 Klaus-Dieter Hopf (2195010 LK23)
110 Christian Scherer (2194922 LK23)
111 Andreas Schipper (2150335 LK23)
112 Jens Miedek (2195021 LK23)
113 Thomas Krengel (1847296 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Ohligs OTV 88 (4029)
SW:Dina Kunze
EMail: dina-kunze1977@live.de

MF:Joerg Puslat
Mobil: 01732114999

101 Frank Hilberath (1737922 LK13)
102 Andreas Fiedler (84835 LK14)
103 Thomas Eidmann (671289 LK18)
104 Holger Marx (1486706 LK18)
105 Arne Müller (731171 LK19)
106 Philip Zangerl (1353044 LK23)
107 Michael Wessiepe (1997452 LK23)
108 Christian Balke (1951361 LK23)
109 Joerg Puslat (1951324 LK23)
110 Rainer Iwanski (1739797 LK23)
111 Frank Lipkow (1968257 LK23)

Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. (4055)
SW:Sylvia Hüttemann
Mobil: 0177-5388565
EMail: sylvia-huettemann@t-online.de

MF:Thorsten Koch
Tel: 0173-9933855

201 Karsten Fleck (87261 LK12)
202 Thorsten Koch (1171732 LK14)
203 Alexander Hunn (1625214 LK17)
204 Christian Thomas (354020 LK17)
301 Robert Sturm (1763234 LK19)
302 Andreas Oelemann (1708302 LK20)
303 Torsten Berges (642265 LK21)
304 Sella Servi (2198095 LK22)
305 Mario Magiera (1172359 LK23)
306 Markus Schuberth (1760634 LK23)
307 Jochen Stiebel (2081945 LK23)
308 Sascha Siegmund (2000520 LK23)
309 Jörg Lewandowski (1916282 LK23)
310 Matthias Hasenclever (2183419 LK23)
311 Oliver Klapp (2140342 LK23)