Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK B, Gruppe D im Sommer 2016

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Benjamin Overbeck
Mobil: 0174-9750280
EMail: b.overbeck@arcor.de

MF:Udo Krause
301 Martin Weiser (374462 LK19)
302 Thomas Hetterscheidt (1812117 LK22)
303 Arne Kripke (2025383 LK21)
304 Axel Schäfen (1221309 LK23)
305 Markus Fenüs (1673488 LK20)
306 Udo Krause (1944873 LK22)
401 Dirk Mölter (1812154 LK21)
402 Henning von Schwerin (1028510 LK23)
403 Hans-Friedrich Hemmert (1854847 LK22)
404 Thomas Pogadetz (1944848 LK22)
405 Dietmar Voss (1701125 LK22)
406 Andy Rohe (1944861 LK23)
407 Andreas Schneider (1499622 LK23)
408 Frank Neukäter (2072040 LK23)
409 Stefan Koch (2131535 LK23)
410 Michael Enders (2072087 LK23)
411 Carsten Jung (1948180 LK23)
412 Frank Maroschek (1904978 LK23)
413 Jörg Luckow (1944885 LK23)
414 Andreas Hamel (2072051 LK23)
415 Stefan Höffner (2104611 LK23)
416 Alp Karabi (2104556 LK23)
417 Thomas Perkovic (2072026 LK23)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Rolf Söhngen
Mobil: 01578/4126754
EMail: r.soehngen@arcor.de

MF:Matthais Gasch
Mobil: 0176 83025265

201 Thorsten Vetterkind (1751803 LK13)
202 Marc Schwaneberg (320987 LK17)
203 Peter Wassereck (1782101 LK19)
204 Thorsten Kirberg (1704278 LK19)
205 Sven Capousek (898612 LK23)
206 Dirk Kannengießer (944683 LK20)
207 Matthais Gasch (1868573 LK21)
208 Frank Fuchs (1872035 LK22)
209 Ralf Schützeberg (1823292 LK22)
210 Thorsten Arnst (2038651 LK23)
211 Andreas Grauel (1875619 LK23)
212 Olaf Radmacher (2026417 LK23)
213 Marco Ring (2038640 LK23)

Turnerbund Osterfeld 1911 e.V. Oberhausen (2048)
SW:Walter Zirngibl
Mobil: 0173-9338464
EMail: wazirngibl@t-online.de

MF:Stefan Harhoff
Tel: 0208 897799

101 Frank Becker (1040248 LK15)
102 Ralf Kramer (861698 LK18)
103 Jörg Roemer (1339631 LK18)
104 Frank Moritz (234744 LK19)
105 Walter Haehnel (559246 LK20)
106 Stefan Harhoff (121644 LK20)
107 Jörg Hofmann (140434 LK22)
108 Andreas Jargon (1380965 LK23)
109 Jürgen Denniger (674485 LK23)
110 Bernd Thomas (2030330 LK23)
111 Udo Roth (1772314 LK23)
112 Markus Stein (887109 LK23)
113 Tobias Stein (338556 LK23)
114 Klaus Staymann (841808 LK23)
115 Manfred Schätzle (1098810 LK23)

Tennis Club Mehrhoog e.V. (2069)
SW:Peter Jander
Mobil: 0172-2439476
EMail: peterjander@t-online.de

MF:Michael Feuchthofen
Tel: 02857/900454

101 Steven Todeskino (1515020 LK17)
102 Zeljko Jagodic (1885510 LK19)
103 Thomas Feuchthofen (1779096 LK19)
104 Michael Feuchthofen (84378 LK20)
105 Norbert Zuckermann (912920 LK20)
106 Antonius Kress (1779059 LK23)
107 Jürgen Stratmann (1933012 LK23)
108 Ralf Köhn (912967 LK23)
109 Rolf Caspers (2093558 LK23)
110 Ulrich Schmidt (1100452 LK23)
201 Devid Müller (1779047 LK13) S
202 Klaus Visscher (1638087 LK21)
203 Axel Doering (1863290 LK22)
204 Joerg Giesen (1638117 LK21)
205 Stefan Thurm (1779072 LK22)
206 Achim Stegmann (1638063 LK22)
207 Ralf Cremer (1638129 LK23)
208 Rainer Bulenda (1772170 LK23)
209 Michael Keitemeier (1604650 LK23)
210 David Klingler (1638105 LK23)

Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V. (2080)
SW:Dirk Horstkamp
Mobil: 0160/5330211

MF:Oliver Drewanz
Tel: 028559368079
Mobil: 01738838331

101 Dirk Horstkamp (536740 LK13)
102 Oliver Drewanz (498312 LK14)
103 Robert Kasselmann (536891 LK17)
104 Björn Hofer (1836262 LK18)
105 Lars Junker (1653647 LK19)
106 Thorsten Vogel (498350 LK19)
201 Björn Vennemann (1547550 LK23)
202 Markus Nohlen (247709 LK20)
203 Bernd Gathmann (1778535 LK21)
204 Andre Possolt (498348 LK22)
205 Lutz Kampen (1769340 LK22)
206 Boris Sydorenko (856782 LK23)
207 Andreas von der Heidt (1503406 LK23)
208 Frank Neuland (1653660 LK23)
209 Hans Stettner (2054760 LK23)
210 Marc Zeisel (2054700 LK23)
211 Ralph Buckting (2054656 LK23)
212 Daniel Bernsdorf (2054681 LK23)
213 Carsten Weltgen (2090405 LK23)
214 Ralf Dörsam (2090417 LK23)
215 Mauro Melis (2090429 LK23)

SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg e.V., TA (2098)
SW:Rolf Feldkamp
Mobil: 0152 01653 585
EMail: retep43@gmx.de

MF:Rolf Feldkamp
Tel: 02064 40106
Mobil: 0152 01653 585

101 Ingo Tenberg (558060 LK17)
102 Bernd Labuvè (933272 LK17)
103 Rolf Feldkamp (949929 LK20)
104 Alfred Schüttengruber (721270 LK20)
105 Dirk Szynalski (871059 LK21)
106 Volker Sagorski (721372 LK22)
107 Ralf Weßlowski (1657173 LK23)
108 Rainer Heiermann (1082590 LK23)
109 Werner Woißard (1664141 LK23)
110 Gerhard Hülsemann (949930 LK23)
111 Arno Hoffmann (1986119 LK23)
112 Marc Jaschonek (721360 LK23)