Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK B, Gruppe D im Sommer 2017

GSV Viktoria 09 Suderwick e.V., TA (2003)
SW:Paul Schneider
EMail: gsv-tennis@gmx.de

MF:Vinzenz Brake
Tel: 02871 48146
Mobil: 0172/9206299

101 Vinzenz Brake (1253062 LK20)
102 Michael Moldenhauer (717370 LK23)
103 Heinrich Günther (1650154 LK21)
104 Martin Bachmann (1551887 LK23)
105 Lutz Dischek (2044470 LK23)
106 Heinz -Bernd Böing (2117022 LK23)
107 Stefan van Uem (1253037 LK23)
108 Michael Wollberg (922997 LK23)
109 Thorsten Richter (1619457 LK23)
110 Jürgen Lohkamp - Schmitz (1253049 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Peter Lersch
Tel: 02064-606613
Mobil: 0173-9001569

301 Armin Melzer (1932949 LK22)
302 Michael Petry (1832992 LK23)
303 Dirk Rinaß (1715926 LK23)
304 Stephan Fortkort (1715446 LK23)
305 Marco Kratz (1715355 LK23)
306 Fred Kisling (1875565 LK23)
307 Frank De Lede (1716062 LK23)
308 Johannes Buschmann (1716086 LK23)
309 Joachim Schürings (1715902 LK23)
310 Jörg Conrady (1840976 LK23)
311 Thomas Fortkort (1715860 LK23)
312 Günter Hunecken (1778547 LK23)
313 Peter Lersch (1715951 LK23)
314 Ingo Bruhn (1715501 LK23)
401 Ralf Tosta (1715537 LK21)
402 Heiner Saueressig (1882156 LK23)
403 Sebastiano Fontanella (1932950 LK23)
404 Benno Hattemer (423970 LK23)
405 Werner Peters (2160274 LK23)
406 Martin Zeller (1970938 LK23)
407 Roberto Narduche (1980919 LK23)
408 Dirk Nordmeyer (1738215 LK23)
409 Michael Cleve (2091665 LK23)
410 Udo Chmielewski (2164656 LK23)
411 Frank Berzen (813450 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864

MF:Stefan Höffner
Mobil: 01716575142

401 Bernd Fuhlert (2104544 LK22)
402 Hans-Friedrich Hemmert (1854847 LK23)
403 Andy Rohe (1944861 LK23)
404 Frank Maroschek (1904978 LK23)
405 Thomas Pogadetz (1944848 LK23)
406 Michael Enders (2072087 LK23)
407 Carsten Jung (1948180 LK23)
408 Dietmar Voss (1701125 LK23)
409 Stefan Koch (2131535 LK23)
410 Hendrick Hilgenstock (2106917 LK23)
411 Carsten Fischer (2104600 LK23)
412 Stefan Höffner (2104611 LK23)
413 Jörg Luckow (1944885 LK23)
414 Andreas Hamel (2072051 LK23)
415 Klaus Schmid (2163512 LK23)
416 Alp Karabi (2104556 LK23)
417 Jürgen Grundei (2078510 LK23)
418 Georg Rottländer (2172343 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Stefan Hupe
Mobil: 0171-7097347

201 Jan Sroka (334926 LK14)
202 Lars Peter Mathes (1995868 LK15)
203 Christian Weber (456494 LK17)
204 Uwe Schültke (1136045 LK17)
205 Lars Elschnig (1738720 LK21)
206 Marco Kubiak (753439 LK21)
207 Stefan Hupe (1769080 LK21)
208 Carsten Schlüter (421571 LK23)
209 Marcus Burkert-Scholz (1175129 LK23)
210 Jan Meurer (934094 LK23)
211 Markus Maaß (1769054 LK23)
212 Christian Keller (1175142 LK23)
213 Hanjo Feld (2091124 LK23)
214 Andreas Eisenhardt (2148407 LK23)
215 Richard Gath (2148419 LK23)
216 Benjamin List (2172744 LK23)
217 Stefan Franken (2172835 LK23)

TC Grün Weiss Rhede e.V. (2056)
SW:Christian Wüstnienhaus
Mobil: 0163/4191604
EMail: cwn@hummels.de

MF:Dieter Lansing
Mobil: 0171-4766664

101 Magnus Kloster (673079 LK15)
102 Andre Steverding (563638 LK17)
103 Jochen Pelzer (258917 LK17)
104 Kai Hagdorn (646404 LK20)
105 Stefan Nordmann (1317301 LK21)
106 Peter Hagdorn (117831 LK22)
107 Dieter Lansing (615158 LK22)
108 Hans-Hermann Robin (1317313 LK23)
109 Stefan Sauret (293910 LK23)
110 Jochen Nienhaus (495670 LK23)
111 Frank Schroer (1217744 LK23)
112 Thomas Frieling (1804560 LK23)
113 Stefan Berger (1738410 LK23)
114 Richard Bier (1804637 LK23)
115 Christian Wüstnienhaus (1461280 LK23)

Turnverein Rhede 1925 e.V. (2057)
SW:Andre Benning
Mobil: 0176/93122633
EMail: andre_benning@web.de

MF:Stefan Höbing
Mobil: 01722970063

201 Thomas Ziegler (2067973 LK23)
202 Carsten Semmler (2119158 LK23)
203 Stefan Höbing (1992491 LK23)
204 Klaus Geukes (1992508 LK23)
205 Guido Gantefort (2119020 LK23)
206 Günter Heller (1924813 LK23)
207 Tom Ketelaer (2174625 LK23)
208 Ulrich Weßling (2119195 LK23)
209 Ralf Tacke (348215 LK23)
210 Christian Hiebing (2119067 LK23)
211 Michael Kein-Hitpass (2119079 LK23)
212 Christian Thüner (2119183 LK23)

SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA (2061)
SW:Artur Wilczek
Mobil: 0172/1503294
EMail: wilczektennis@gmx.de

MF:Damian Hein
Mobil: 0172-2859029

301 Henk van Bergen (1497972 LK19)
302 Klaus Hesel (1733655 LK22)
303 Wolfgang Stamm (1071427 LK23)
304 Torsten Libuda (1573275 LK23)
305 Carsten Hüning (1680675 LK23)
306 Artur Wilczek (381281 LK21)
307 Sven Hansen (120939 LK21)
308 Damian Hein (1980907 LK21)
309 Jens Belting (1483183 LK22)
310 Carsten Ratzke (437955 LK22)
311 Klaus Delmich (1898334 LK23)
312 Rainer Hegmann (125550 LK23)
313 Jürgen Hinkelmann (2125456 LK23)
314 Levent Özokyay (2136995 LK23)
315 Peter Albrecht (2125444 LK23)
316 Holger Harmsen (1898360 LK23)
317 Hanns Matus (2125493 LK23)
318 André Marx (2125470 LK23)
319 Horst Karbowiak (1497984 LK23)
320 Nikolaus Reis (1662855 LK23)
321 Klaus Frohnhofen (1370935 LK23)
322 Uwe Brinks (1949871 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V. (2062)
SW:Ilke Waldburger
Mobil: 0151/41609650
EMail: iwaldburger@web.de

MF:Thomas Waldburger
Tel: 0281/71068
Mobil: 01601061539

201 Thomas Waldburger (1021345 LK15)
202 Wolfram Hußmann (1685612 LK15)
203 Klaus Kurzweil (197280 LK17)
204 Christian Wagner (1568723 LK19)
205 Volker Kleffmann (174643 LK19)
206 Michael Lütkenhorst (1238802 LK23)
207 Marco Feuchthofen (2044213 LK23)
208 Achim Puszamszies (2044201 LK22)
209 Hans Jäger (1760750 LK23)
210 Olaf Sobirey (1922270 LK23)
211 Ralf Rohmann (1613017 LK23)
212 Roland Gliot (1075925 LK23)
213 Markus Cebula (2044195 LK23)
214 Bruno Neumann (1238942 LK23)
215 Jens Peters (2109013 LK23)
216 Dawit Tchorz (1674250 LK23)
217 Udo Heister (1674249 LK23)
218 Dirk Kuhlmann-Goedecke (1238954 LK23)
219 Arnd Hemmers (1613080 LK23)
220 Christian Raadts (1826876 LK23)
221 Christoph Kroes (2129681 LK23)
222 Christian Fleuren (1826931 LK23)
223 Arnd Spelmanns (2072701 LK23)
224 Marco Thomalla (2119882 LK23)
225 Udo Tekath (2072683 LK23)
226 Thomas Wiebeck (1680651 LK23)
227 Mark Anker (2072695 LK23)

TV Sportfreunde 1921 Elten e.V., Emmerich (2090)
SW:Hans Sterbenk
Mobil: 0176-11175010
EMail: hans.sterbenk@stadt-emmerich.de

MF:Jürgen Seesing
Mobil: 0174/3454147

101 Harald Frericks (90898 LK16)
102 Angelo Russo (562490 LK16)
103 Udo Wittenhorst (646179 LK17)
104 Christian Habedank (2138207 LK17)
105 Jürgen Seesing (682718 LK18)
106 Hans Sterbenk (646118 LK19)
107 Holger Gosens (417269 LK20)
108 Stefan Daubner (2085914 LK23)
109 Peter Meyer (1594011 LK23)
110 Karl Heinz Schiller (1594023 LK23)
111 Vinzenz Derksen (1972984 LK23)
112 Ralf Knist (1320786 LK23)
113 Heinz Althoff (807886 LK23)
114 Hubert Piontek (263796 LK23)
115 Heinrich Peelen (1010300 LK23)
116 Horst Derksen (63792 LK23)