Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK B, Gruppe E im Sommer 2017

Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA (1022)
SW:Lucas Weißbeck
Mobil: 0157/88371163
EMail: weissbeck.l@googlemail.com

MF:Karsten Büschgens
Tel: 02151/4869866
Mobil: 017621049583

101 Ansgar Giebels (478337 LK13)
102 Karsten Büschgens (478167 LK16)
103 Michael Karst (166124 LK17)
104 Mark Alofs (1307526 LK19)
105 Thomas Vornhusen (936029 LK20)
106 Jens Haußmann (123744 LK21)
107 Carsten Möhring (1489586 LK22)
108 Sascha Türke (478313 LK23)
109 Manfred Schlippes (1737600 LK23)
110 Oliver Frank (1788589 LK23)
111 Thorsten Hansen (1381581 LK23)
112 Alexander Freitag (962569 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Christoph Krings
201 Ulrich Franken (89546 LK14)
202 Frank Oehmke (835559 LK15)
203 Christoph Krings (1610569 LK18)
204 Stefan Stocks (1762424 LK18)
205 Jens Westphal (1767331 LK19)
206 Paul Knobling (179762 LK19)
207 Tobias Kielich (1703845 LK20)
208 Stefan Küppers (1209747 LK21)
209 Johannes Schmaltz (303829 LK23)
210 Matthias Krick (1478096 LK23)
211 Christoph Vogt (1704011 LK23)
212 Carlo Weber (1523351 LK23)
213 Dirk Loewen (1912252 LK23)
301 Olaf Conrad (1703810 LK18) S
302 Dirk Schramm (1703870 LK21)
303 Thomas Holzaht (1449631 LK21)
304 Peter Wuttke (1703894 LK23)
305 Karsten Bongers (1990172 LK23)
306 Olaf Hagelkruys (1703821 LK23)
307 Thomas Spörecke (1916294 LK23)
308 Uwe Bock (1703808 LK23)
309 Reno Müller (1703869 LK23)
310 Jörg Weitzel (2050754 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Philipp Blumentrath
Tel: 02159-670867

101 Holger Beckmann (24332 LK16)
102 Claas Schneider (2034724 LK17)
103 Oliver Giesler (103006 LK17)
104 Carsten Schneider (2077930 LK17)
105 Cornelius Everke (1539292 LK18)
106 Stephan Birkhölzer (1878530 LK19)
107 Philipp Blumentrath (1210361 LK19)
108 Harald Lüdering (1210373 LK22)
109 Ulrich Strünck (2034736 LK23)
110 Tim Kleinevoss (2034748 LK23)
111 Bas Cooijmans (1824466 LK23)
112 Klaus Herrmann (1151058 LK23)
113 Lars Eichmann (2034761 LK23)
114 Rainer Holtmann (2075416 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Erich Czerny
Mobil: 0177/4204370
EMail: erichczerny@me.com

MF:Michael Ritters
Tel: 02131/277080
Mobil: 0177/2588812

201 Carsten Hüttler (150228 LK12)
202 Stefan Schimkus (1356963 LK13)
203 Tim Beiroth (25972 LK14)
204 Bernd Eppels (77831 LK14)
205 Markus Bodenheim (2146836 LK15)
206 Stefan Bünemann (53206 LK16)
207 Jürgen Hessel (1058060 LK19)
208 Christian Hernicke (1708545 LK23)
209 Thomas Meyer-Boudnik (1668286 LK23)
210 Michael Ritters (1326405 LK23)
211 Ralf Rauschning (275840 LK22)
212 Holger Somnitz (1149880 LK23)
213 Stephan Hinzen (2146824 LK23)
214 Marius Varro (2031577 LK23)
215 Frank Krings (2031565 LK23)
216 Peter Homberg (2094964 LK23)

TC Xanten e.V. (1104)
SW:Rafael Becker
Mobil: 0178-5137825
EMail: rabe@tele2.de

MF:Mike Kessel
Mobil: 0176/11119999

101 Rafael Becker (529527 LK14)
102 Richard Guerbigny (1930850 LK15)
103 Marcus Klomberg (1398830 LK17)
104 Mike Kessel (1656909 LK18)
105 Frank Bartel (1016301 LK18)
106 Wolfgang Pelshenke (1365125 LK20)
201 Christian van Schyndel (1656892 LK20)
202 Camillo Kluge (1142203 LK21)
203 Wolfgang Große-Holtforth (716650 LK23)
204 Marc-Andre Schwarz (1930886 LK23)
205 Ralf Bandusch (1930862 LK23)
206 Paul van Gerven (1929616 LK21)
207 Sascha Janßen (1557348 LK22)
208 Andre Verhülsdonk (1976930 LK23)
209 Christoph Glenk (1601507 LK23)
210 Marcus Rozanski (1930874 LK23)
211 Gregor Stappert (2127271 LK23)
212 Rainer Amende (1530290 LK23)
213 Michael Duscha (70971 LK23)
214 Frank Vennemann (916584 LK23)
215 Jochen Thielmann (1940946 LK23)
216 Torsten Feldkamp (1929665 LK23)

TC Eintracht 78 Twisteden e.V. (1130)
SW:Klaus Joosten-van Berlo
Mobil: 0172-7834473
EMail: klausjoo68@web.de

MF:Klaus Joosten-van Berlo
Tel: 02832-1622
Mobil: 0172-7834473

101 Georg Schaffers (427573 LK17)
102 Dirk Langen (1072092 LK22)
103 Klaus Joosten-van Berlo (912487 LK20)
104 Christian Stepholt (507090 LK21)
105 Andreas Baier (17488 LK23)
106 Johannes Jansen (1203988 LK20)
107 Winfried Kühnberg (198677 LK22)
108 Theo Elbers (743379 LK23)
109 Siegfried Paduschek (651163 LK23)
110 Kurt Geigges (547098 LK23)
111 Peter Bruckschen (1303417 LK23)
112 Frank Boll (1824960 LK23)
113 Herbert Jansen (641741 LK23)
114 Ferdinand Grau (108146 LK23)

1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd 1912/77 e.V. (1182)
SW:Wolfgang Kauertz
Mobil: 0157 71305645
EMail: kauertzwolfgang@aol.com

MF:Harald Weuffen
Tel: 02181/490541

101 Stephan Wintersig (837799 LK20)
102 Marco Zimmermann (2073584 LK21)
103 Harald Wimmers (1047255 LK21)
104 Harald Weuffen (1678267 LK20)
105 Wolfgang Kauertz (1084033 LK20)
106 Christoph Bolz (1609609 LK23)
107 Thomas Vieten (1772077 LK23)
108 Michael Sterken (340530 LK23)
109 Frank Tollhausen (2156118 LK23)
110 Heino Schievenbusch (1823243 LK23)