Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK C, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Andre Meuser
Tel: 0157-85082675
Mobil: 0176-72127462

101 Andre Meuser (229320 LK10)
102 Christian Schimpf (1548578 LK16)
103 Klaus van Vlodrop (364346 LK16)
104 Frank Gerhards (425813 LK17)
105 Daniel Fuhrmann (1964630 LK18)
106 Thorben Soer (2195914 LK22)
107 Daniel Ecken (1644725 LK22)
108 Axel Lohan (736120 LK20)
109 Marcel Bruens (1365198 LK23)
110 Dennis Koch (2099949 LK21)
111 Torsten Krienen (1904863 LK23)
112 Michael Graf (1904723 LK23)
113 Reinhard Müller (2195926 LK23)
114 Andreas Bolas (1853594 LK23)
115 Walter Bohnen (1944710 LK23)
116 Wolfgang Götz (1932111 LK22)
117 Dirk Thönißen (2158152 LK23)
118 Mike Ax (1644695 LK23)
119 Dirk Grossmann (1209504 LK23)
120 Stefan Göbel (2193152 LK23)

Fischelner TC 1972 e.V. (1033)
SW:Gudrun Steinhauser
Mobil: 0160-96822963
EMail: gsteinhauser@arcor.de

MF:Ralph Margotte
Mobil: 01732566248

101 Christian Birkholz (1274144 LK15)
102 Thorsten Funk (93550 LK15)
103 Torsten Stevens (1022520 LK18)
104 Udo Speck (1274107 LK19)
105 Holger Rasch (1274090 LK23)
106 Patrick Frank (1824405 LK22)
107 Ralph Margotte (1929598 LK23)
108 Oliver Brehm (2002711 LK22)
109 Ralf Brey (1824594 LK23)
110 Günter Schmitz (2002700 LK22)
111 Thorsten Seuren (1880159 LK23)
112 Thorsten Goertz (1769224 LK23)
113 Stefan Maus (2002681 LK23)

TG Blau-Weiss Meer e.V. (1051)
SW:Klaus Hardt
Mobil: 0177-7382353
EMail: Klaus.Hardt@hs-niederrhein.de

MF:Thomas Takacs
Mobil: 0173-5950007

101 Jürgen Stallzus (2155205 LK15)
102 Andreas Link (1944058 LK18)
103 Ralf Kellers (1926469 LK18)
104 Michael Hermanns (2045382 LK18)
105 Thomas Richter (1670785 LK19)
106 Thomas Elsenbruch (2127854 LK21)
107 Wolfgang Unterbusch (1240602 LK23)
108 Gunnar Bunse (1924424 LK23)
109 Adamo Heijendenrijk (1976035 LK23)
110 Thomas Takacs (1869784 LK22)
111 Harald Mücke (1704552 LK23)
112 Hans-Dieter Schiffer (1869772 LK23)
113 Rudi Maassen (2139315 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. (1067)
SW:Ralph Schneemann
Mobil: 0172 2662769
EMail: rschneemann@gmx.de

MF:Peter Sprenger
Mobil: 0172 2665977

201 Elmar Schweers (1607741 LK19)
202 Wolfgang Frey (972411 LK20)
203 Martin Empelmann (76440 LK21)
204 Michael Hagemann (1807171 LK22)
205 Peter Sprenger (1932548 LK20)
206 Lars Hilker (1881449 LK21)
207 Ulrich Strauß (1881450 LK23)
208 Jochen Groenewald (1631585 LK23)
209 Jens-Uwe Hoffmann (2125146 LK23)
210 Stefan Herbergs (1945634 LK23)
211 Mathias Klein-Impelmann (2063116 LK23)
212 Thorsten Koth (1821209 LK23)
213 John Nederlof (2125043 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Holger Zwirtz
Mobil: 015128267437

201 Thomas Menges (1292894 LK13)
202 Christian Paul (1945063 LK15)
203 Holger Zwirtz (1787871 LK15)
204 Harald Holz (1787408 LK16)
205 Frank Mayer (1629463 LK18)
206 Jörn Güldner (1442788 LK23)
207 Thorsten Schwarz (1787469 LK20)
208 Marcel Jonen (1787550 LK21)
209 Stefan Weller (1787883 LK23)
210 Michael Birr (1867374 LK23)
211 Michael Kellings (1787822 LK23)
212 Thomas Mehrholz (1992910 LK23)
213 Alf Ossenberg (1838611 LK23)
214 Giammaria Salierno (1685442 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Frank Neumann
Tel: 02845 27501
Mobil: 0170-7820361

301 Andreas Vogt (704830 LK13)
302 Armin Hetjens (1822299 LK14)
303 Günter Vorwerk (1118791 LK15)
304 Detlef Berens (1917183 LK15)
401 Stefan Hoppe (143986 LK15)
402 Hans-Otto Toschki (721141 LK16)
403 Frank Neumann (1668730 LK16)
404 Michael Skorwider (1744288 LK17)
405 Frank Berns (1199237 LK17)
406 Thomas Meise (1097362 LK18)
407 Dirk Tauchert (2136200 LK18)
408 Andre Bergmann (28717 LK20)
409 Jörg Siekmann (1199584 LK21)
410 Dieter Sütthoff (1952316 LK20)
411 Andre Kerd (461064 LK23)
412 Patrick Oberweg (1118948 LK21)
413 Johannes Schamberg (1536187 LK21)
414 Dirk Goldbach (1602809 LK21)
415 Christian Tebarth (2059861 LK23)
416 Thomas Michel (463012 LK22)
417 Frank Ruetzel (2136211 LK21)
418 Ingmar Zaschenbrecher (1786817 LK23)
419 Dietmar Heeb (1869220 LK23)
420 Thomas Weber (2059770 LK23)
421 Erich Schuffenhauer (2147683 LK23)
422 Zlatko Vrdoljak (2147750 LK23)
423 Gürol Bozkurt (2147762 LK23)
424 Dirk Jolitz (2194867 LK23)