Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Grefrather Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V. (1006)
SW:Udo Ingenpaß
Mobil: 0171-5302310
EMail: ingenpass@tengo.de

MF:Marc van Rijswijck
Mobil: 0171-1234567

101 Frank Röskes (1473918 LK15)
102 Mark Ströh (1839664 LK17)
103 Frank Josten (158344 LK21)
104 Martin Wotke (1473890 LK21)
105 Peter Hamers (2008531 LK21)
106 Marc van Rijswijck (2062689 LK22)
107 Andreas Lüdemann (1955240 LK21)
108 Marc Neuhoven (513441 LK23)
109 Oliver Schmitz (1893816 LK23)
110 Marco Ambrosius (1544846 LK23)
111 Volker Delschen (63071 LK23)
112 Jens Schumeckers (571295 LK23)
113 Christoph Winkelmolen (2181034 LK23)
114 Stefan Vanck (1964367 LK23)
115 Markus Ebels (2131304 LK23)
116 Hans-Gerd Sell (1066213 LK23)
117 Arno Janßen (1485570 LK23)
118 Franz Loy (925640 LK23)
119 Otto Bist (1066201 LK23)
120 Enrico Siani (1955196 LK23)
121 Hans Willi Floeth (1143116 LK23)
122 Wilfried Mündges (2209159 LK23)
123 Hans-Peter Feyerabend (84500 LK23)
124 Erwin Müllers (540365 LK23)
125 Joachim Altmann (620907 LK23)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Holger Plauschin
Tel: 02151/564616
Mobil: 0151/19600067

301 Olaf Stiller (623921 LK08)
302 Holger Plauschin (265106 LK13)
303 Armand Custers (1201554 LK16)
304 Manfred Läckes (1727886 LK16)
305 Lars Witteck (2185313 LK20)
306 Andreas Tuess (1978998 LK22)
307 Jörg Schmidt (2022199 LK22)
308 Peter Sauer (2031700 LK23)
309 Andreas Haak (1978986 LK23)
310 Alexander Wilke (1964069 LK23)
311 Heiko Meiners (1964057 LK23)
312 Wolfgang Nowak (1513400 LK23)
313 Ronald Hammerbeck (2173050 LK23)
314 Mariuz Kriegbaum (2185295 LK23)
315 Regis Plümacher (2131158 LK23)
316 Jürgen Krüger (1237111 LK23)
317 Michael Lenz (2173062 LK23)
318 Sebastian Wirth (2173086 LK23)
319 Premal Desai (2008956 LK23)
320 Carsten Boell (2173013 LK23)
321 Roland Lorenz (2073870 LK23)
322 Bastien Demarcy (2185301 LK23)
323 Til Landwehrmann (2194375 LK23)
324 Carsten Tümpner (2207930 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Giammaria Salierno
Tel: 02151-407944

201 Christian Paul (1945063 LK15)
202 Oliver Friede (783997 LK15)
203 Holger Zwirtz (1787871 LK15)
204 Harald Holz (1787408 LK16)
205 Christof Bruhn (1616298 LK16)
206 Ralf Haustein (1482476 LK16)
207 Frank Paßlack (1758070 LK17)
208 Frank Mayer (1629463 LK18)
209 Jörn Güldner (1442788 LK23)
210 Thomas Werner (1585320 LK21)
211 Thorsten Schwarz (1787469 LK20)
212 Stefan Weller (1787883 LK23)
213 Marcel Jonen (1787550 LK21)
214 Michael Birr (1867374 LK23)
215 Alf Ossenberg (1838611 LK23)
216 Michael Kellings (1787822 LK23)
217 Leocadio Guillen-Garcia (1787275 LK23)
218 Thomas Mehrholz (1992910 LK23)
219 Frank Pinske (1787536 LK23)
220 Giammaria Salierno (1685442 LK23)
221 Rene Hartig (2188673 LK23)
222 Frank Meißner (2245267 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Karsten Tourna
Mobil: 0179/6813964

201 Torsten Klauth (679148 LK15)
202 Alexander Varwick (2072336 LK16)
203 Nils Überall (664893 LK18)
204 Wojciech Chwilka (1979607 LK18)
205 Thomas Filipczik (1756266 LK19)
206 Karsten Tourna (2072270 LK19)
207 Bert Habrich (1064058 LK19)
208 Bernd Prade (1062669 LK20)
209 Ralf Stieglitz (1893695 LK20)
210 Michael Keßels (1875607 LK20)
211 Christian Braune (1280739 LK21)
212 Heiko Droese (1921034 LK21)
213 Peter Thümmler (679136 LK23)
214 Gian-Luca Provo (1727412 LK20)
215 Hendrik Wilmsmeyer (2072282 LK23)
216 Thorsten Mordelt (1839949 LK22)
217 Georg Heitmann (1963910 LK23)
218 Alexander Zimmermann (1727424 LK23)
219 Christoph Midleja (1727400 LK23)
220 Jörg Straszewski (2239190 LK23)

TC 69 Willich-Anrath e.V. (1100)
SW:Jens Wienkötter
Mobil: 0178/8706426
EMail: jens.wienkoetter@freenet.de

MF:Michael Kowalle
Tel: 02151/516802
Mobil: 0173/6738750

201 Christian Plänkers (560455 LK11) S
202 Andre Prahl (1707292 LK15) S
203 Dieter Hertel (1083089 LK15) S
204 Frank Dommers (512497 LK17) S
205 Rolf Westhoff (378191 LK18) S
206 Michael Kowalle (186447 LK18) S
207 Thomas Schaaf (1804315 LK20)
208 Boris Grevendick (1701654 LK21)
209 Michael Wennesheimer (1918205 LK23)
210 Martin Heumann (2011001 LK23)
211 Guido Scheibe (2099524 LK23)
212 Stefan Krull (2167013 LK23)

TC Xanten e.V. (1104)
SW:Rafael Becker
Mobil: 0178-5137825
EMail: rabe@tele2.de

MF:Marcus Rozanski
Mobil: 015257643563

201 Marcus Klomberg (1398830 LK16) S
202 Camillo Kluge (1142203 LK18)
203 Wolfgang Pelshenke (1365125 LK20)
204 Marc-Andre Schwarz (1930886 LK22)
205 Ralf Bandusch (1930862 LK23)
206 Ronny Petrick (1892964 LK21)
207 Paul van Gerven (1929616 LK21)
208 Sascha Janßen (1557348 LK21)
209 Andre Verhülsdonk (1976930 LK23)
210 Christoph Glenk (1601507 LK22)
211 Gregor Stappert (2127271 LK23)
212 Marcus Rozanski (1930874 LK23)
213 Wolfgang Große-Holtforth (716650 LK23)
214 Rolf Morkramer (1976941 LK23)
215 Christian Noack (247407 LK23)
216 Jörg Mauer (2207874 LK23)
217 Rainer Amende (1530290 LK23)
218 Michael Duscha (70971 LK23)
219 Frank Vennemann (916584 LK23)
220 Jochen Thielmann (1940946 LK23)
221 Torsten Feldkamp (1929665 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Frank Neumann
Tel: 02845 27501
Mobil: 0170-7820361

101 Stefan Hoppe (143986 LK15)
102 Frank Neumann (1668730 LK16)
103 Michael Skorwider (1744288 LK17)
104 Frank Berns (1199237 LK17)
105 Thomas Meise (1097362 LK18)
106 Sebastian Theis (1869255 LK20)
107 Andre Bergmann (28717 LK20)
108 Dieter Sütthoff (1952316 LK20)
109 Johannes Schamberg (1536187 LK21)
110 Ingmar Zaschenbrecher (1786817 LK23)
111 Dietmar Heeb (1869220 LK23)
112 Thomas Weber (2059770 LK23)
113 Marc Stränger (2212900 LK23)
201 Jochen Klüner (1371319 LK13) S
202 Günter Vorwerk (1118791 LK15) S
203 Detlef Berens (1917183 LK15) S
204 Dirk Tauchert (2136200 LK18) S
205 Andre Kerd (461064 LK23)
206 Patrick Oberweg (1118948 LK21)
207 Christian Tebarth (2059861 LK23)
208 Dirk Goldbach (1602809 LK21)
209 Thomas Michel (463012 LK22)
210 Frank Ruetzel (2136211 LK21)
211 Wolfgang Haferkamp (423543 LK21)
212 Erich Schuffenhauer (2147683 LK23)
213 Gürol Bozkurt (2147762 LK23)
214 Zlatko Vrdoljak (2147750 LK23)
215 Wilhelm Leers (523963 LK22)
216 Wolfgang Brandt (1527642 LK23)
217 Dirk Jolitz (2194867 LK23)

TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA (1157)
SW:Peter Kühnen
Mobil: 0163-1416049
EMail: peter.kuehnen@arcor.de

MF:Lars Baumeister
Tel: 02153-8219

101 Marcus Hausmann (1798273 LK17)
102 Lars Baumeister (1635323 LK17)
103 Marco Coltro (2191805 LK19)
104 Karsten Berger (1927814 LK19)
105 Daniel Klomp (1922427 LK20)
106 Frank Kusche (1840356 LK20)
107 Andreas Beck (1326340 LK23)
108 Kenneth Schultze (2218501 LK23)
201 Arno Cox (57870 LK16) S
202 Michael Giesen (946394 LK17) S
203 Egidius Gartz (1717145 LK20)
204 Christoph Cremers (2031670 LK21)
205 Harald Orbon (1822846 LK22)
206 Wolfram Klein (2031644 LK23)
207 Johannes Gartz (2031668 LK23)
208 Andreas Gartz (1869929 LK23)
209 Artur Holtstieger (2031656 LK23)
210 Konstantinos Papageorgiou (2031681 LK23)
211 Tim Michels (2031693 LK22)
212 Dirk Riether (2031632 LK23)
213 Hanno Michels (1158880 LK23)