Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Andre Meuser
Tel: 0157-85082675
Mobil: 0157/85082675

201 Andre Meuser (229320 LK09)
202 Christian Schimpf (1548578 LK15)
203 Daniel Fuhrmann (1964630 LK19)
204 Marcel Bruens (1365198 LK23)
205 Dennis Koch (2099949 LK23)
206 Andreas Bolas (1853594 LK23)
207 Torsten Krienen (1904863 LK23)
208 Dirk Thönißen (2158152 LK23)
209 Wolfgang Götz (1932111 LK20)
210 Walter Bohnen (1944710 LK23)
211 Michael Graf (1904723 LK23)
212 Mike Ax (1644695 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Lars Fredrich
Mobil: 0173 - 2748600

201 Fred de Gier (2166150 LK14)
202 Sacha Leuwer (2078508 LK18)
203 Lars Fredrich (1893920 LK19)
204 Tom Giesen (449088 LK23)
205 Ralf Heuser (1633478 LK23)
206 René Lück (2041984 LK23)
301 Thomas Lueck (1970239 LK21)
302 Reiner Sagolla (1925362 LK21)
303 Michael Stockschläger (2028359 LK23)
304 Michael Berghausen (1970252 LK23)
305 Matthias Müller (1970240 LK23)
306 Stefan Vogels (1970264 LK23)
307 Andreas Achtelik (1530215 LK23)
308 Udo Roggen (2104039 LK23)
309 Mark Kitschen (2043713 LK23)
310 Udo Jansa (2043695 LK23)
311 Dirk Neitmann (2138414 LK23)
312 Claus Liebl (2023945 LK23)
313 Lothar Wendt (1813900 LK23)
314 Jürgen Hülshoff (2043701 LK23)
315 Uwe Weber (2104027 LK23)
316 Detlef Prost (2042228 LK23)
317 Hartmut Banniza (1897330 LK23)
318 Dietmar Köndgen (1970227 LK23)
319 Peter Mühlenbruch (2104052 LK23)

Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. (1095)
SW:Guido Winzig
Mobil: 01782513237
EMail: winzig@bwgonline.de

MF:Thomas Haase
Tel: 01732496380

101 Heino Müllers (1055823 LK19)
102 Guido Winzig (2077954 LK21)
103 Stephan Jentgens (1633557 LK23)
104 Tim Caumanns (1001942 LK23)
105 Lars Drewanz (69633 LK23)
106 Markus Mans (1478450 LK23)
107 Thomas Haase (1942153 LK23)
108 Thomas Leopold (1975985 LK23)
109 Andree Wolvers (1458607 LK22)
110 Rob Friesen (2022965 LK23)
111 Ralf Wirtz (1843473 LK23)
112 Bart Ihnen (1348218 LK23)
113 Michael Schriefers (1001930 LK23)
114 Josef Kaluza (2028414 LK23)
115 Oliver Werkes (1119965 LK23)
116 Thiemo Marx (447237 LK23)
117 Marc Seegers (325979 LK23)
118 Ralf Eckhart (1165926 LK23)
119 Heiko Nilles (2028347 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Udo Blumenkamp
Mobil: 0170/2805373
EMail: udoblumenkamp@web.de

MF:Ralph Hesper
Mobil: 01722005817

101 Ralph Hesper (134621 LK15)
102 Max Frieling (1295445 LK15)
103 Christian Preisigke (1562307 LK17)
104 Dirk Jung (1893713 LK19)
105 Christoph Teschner (2078375 LK19)
106 Thomas Janelt (1295433 LK19)
107 Alexander Hünermund (1615233 LK23)
108 Peter Apathy (1862017 LK23)
201 Friedhelm Zimmermann (1478461 LK22)
202 Andre Schnock (1328323 LK22)
203 Michael Schmeink (1482191 LK21)
204 Siegfried Lesnik (1328281 LK20)
205 Matthias Kickel (509980 LK22)
206 Jürgen Heiss (1893701 LK23)
207 Frank Niers (1961238 LK21)
208 Joachim Kretschmann (1222089 LK23)
209 Andreas Kleypass (2097280 LK23)
210 Norbert Langels (1328300 LK23)
211 Steffen Sommer (1446058 LK23)

SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V. (1147)
SW:Stefan Windhausen
Mobil: 01575 1919831
EMail: sportwart@union-nettetal.de

MF:Erik Christians
Tel: 02153/739489
Mobil: 01575 0395886

201 Erik Christians (55456 LK23)
202 Rigo Domke (1733473 LK23)
203 Mayir Ayaz (1551462 LK23)
204 Bert Boßeler (1601283 LK23)
205 Ralf Glaser (2168753 LK23)
206 Ingo Lienen (209923 LK23)
207 Ulrich Blome (970517 LK23)
208 Jürgen Esters (1328402 LK20)
209 Gernot Groß (2168765 LK23)
210 Thomas Zündel (395773 LK23)
211 Rainer Künstler (2168777 LK23)

TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA (1157)
SW:Peter Kühnen
Mobil: 01520-1821339
EMail: peter.kuehnen@arcor.de

MF:Lars Baumeister
Tel: 02153-8219

101 Lars Baumeister (1635323 LK18)
102 Marcus Hausmann (1798273 LK18)
103 Daniel Klomp (1922427 LK19)
104 Marco Coltro (2191805 LK23)
105 Karsten Berger (1927814 LK20)
106 Frank Kusche (1840356 LK21)
107 Andreas Beck (1326340 LK23)
201 Arno Cox (57870 LK16) S
202 Michael Giesen (946394 LK18) S
203 Harald Orbon (1822846 LK21)
204 Egidius Gartz (1717145 LK21)
205 Christoph Cremers (2031670 LK21)
206 Wolfram Klein (2031644 LK22)
207 Andreas Gartz (1869929 LK23)
208 Johannes Gartz (2031668 LK23)
209 Dirk Riether (2031632 LK23)
210 Artur Holtstieger (2031656 LK23)
211 Konstantinos Papageorgiou (2031681 LK23)
212 Tim Michels (2031693 LK22)
213 Hanno Michels (1158880 LK23)

Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA (1183)
SW:Marc Pauwels
EMail: marc.pauwels@web.de

MF:Dirk Raulf
Mobil: 01755860869

101 Marc Pauwels (1676611 LK17)
102 Dirk Raulf (1739323 LK17)
103 Guido Wender (493790 LK18)
104 Bernd Faßbender (1265027 LK18)
105 Alexander Zupanc (1542310 LK20)
106 Thomas Mayer (1501719 LK21)
201 Christian Wilms (1677032 LK23)
202 Elmar Ebbinghaus (1677202 LK23)
203 Frank Buchmann (2071770 LK23)
204 Andreas Kreiten (2144980 LK23)
205 Sergej Chartschenko (2070194 LK23)
206 Mikhail Zlatnikov (1881516 LK23)
207 Hans-Dieter Lütje (1501630 LK23)
208 Henrik Nonhoff (2131146 LK23)
209 Dirk Steinort (1501707 LK23)
210 Andreas van der Sant (2014439 LK23)
211 Martin Schmidt (2014403 LK23)
212 Thomas Eichenhofer (2189458 LK23)
213 Eric Voßler (1739463 LK23)
214 Marc Fürstenberg (2093972 LK23)