Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK C, Gruppe D im Winter 2018

DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. (1030)
SW:Christoph Kames
Mobil: 0152-21673810
EMail: kameschristoph@googlemail.com

MF:Thomas Felsch
Mobil: 015118806251

101 Udo Lütters (217707 LK22)
102 Oguzhan Teke (1928685 LK21)
103 Daniel Molling (2043294 LK23)
104 Wolfgang Grube (2026363 LK23)
105 Friedrich-Joachim Sack (436987 LK23)
106 Thomas Felsch (1869917 LK22)
107 Werner Zimmermann (1555613 LK23)
108 Jens-Günther Friedrich (2167360 LK23)
109 Olaf Wenzel (1848392 LK23)
110 Richard Wolff (2167372 LK23)
111 Werner Zorn (645138 LK23)
112 Oliver Kobus (1930102 LK23)

TC Blau Rot Uerdingen e.V. (1040)
SW:Stephan Pohlen
Mobil: 0170-8323759
EMail: stephan-pohlen@t-online.de

MF:Claus Röttges
Mobil: 016090614334

101 Olaf Engbrocks (814787 LK12)
102 Sacha Buscheljong (452518 LK13)
103 Andreas Liebe (209549 LK14)
104 Markus Hoffmann (518037 LK15)
105 Frank Weber (371430 LK15)
106 Carsten Kircher (2093984 LK16)
107 Claus Röttges (745893 LK20)
108 Guido Reibel (1766612 LK20)
109 Jürgen Slomka (1552030 LK23)
110 Thorsten Noack (1926706 LK23)
111 Ingo Backes (618706 LK22)
112 Stephan Pohlen (1029710 LK23)
113 Volker Stöffges (1160424 LK22)
114 Michael Svoboda (1221474 LK22)
115 Andreas Passon (1658268 LK22)
116 Stephan Schaaf-Engels (1787718 LK22)
117 Sascha Göldner (2151649 LK23)
118 Andreas Mauel (1926688 LK23)
119 Juan-José Valenzuela (2093996 LK23)
120 Marc Schürmann (1160436 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen (1077)
SW:Eric Grootens
Mobil: 0170/7328571
EMail: eric.grootens@web.de

MF:Jörn Marquardt
301 Stephan Kappes (1968701 LK10)
302 Bodo Kummer (196167 LK12)
303 Rens van der Kaaij (632004 LK12)
304 Jens Illien (1951452 LK12)
305 Ralf Konrad (1961299 LK13)
306 Patrick Konrath (1909563 LK13)
307 Dirk Hartmann (1457470 LK15)
308 Michael Steinhauer (2095798 LK15)
309 Claas Alex (1744185 LK18)
310 Damian Gasch (1779461 LK19)
311 Stefan Orbach (252319 LK21)
312 Rainer Ott (1909551 LK21)
313 Werner Hamacher (1994920 LK21)
314 Jens Lewandowski (209026 LK22)
315 Jörn Marquardt (1564067 LK22)
316 Stefan Senff (2139960 LK23)
317 Christian Bonn (1779473 LK23)
318 Thomas Meier (1841828 LK23)
319 Rainer Steffan (2196074 LK23)
320 Jürgen Maag (1579022 LK23)
321 Heinz Winkendick (1564092 LK23)
322 Andre Männersdörfer (2095786 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Torsten Geisler
201 Volker Schmitz (308108 LK13)
202 Ken Katoh (1766806 LK17)
203 Martin Jäger (1852425 LK23)
204 Torsten Geisler (1797542 LK21)
205 Dirk Breidenbender (2067043 LK23)
206 Jens Goetz (2093250 LK23)
207 Bodo Pieper (2008166 LK23)
208 Christian Beede (2008178 LK23)
209 Jochen Füßl (2174388 LK23)
210 Günter Piel (863324 LK23)
211 Andreas Wolski (1447890 LK23)
212 Ralph Hoster (2174390 LK23)
213 Walter Krips (2197832 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Frank Ruetzel
Mobil: 0172-6294892

401 Stefan Hoppe (143986 LK15)
402 Hans-Otto Toschki (721141 LK16)
403 Frank Neumann (1668730 LK16)
404 Michael Skorwider (1744288 LK17)
405 Frank Berns (1199237 LK17)
406 Thomas Meise (1097362 LK18)
407 Dirk Tauchert (2136200 LK18)
408 Andre Bergmann (28717 LK20)
409 Jörg Siekmann (1199584 LK21)
410 Dieter Sütthoff (1952316 LK20)
411 Andre Kerd (461064 LK23)
412 Patrick Oberweg (1118948 LK21)
413 Johannes Schamberg (1536187 LK21)
414 Dirk Goldbach (1602809 LK21)
415 Christian Tebarth (2059861 LK23)
416 Thomas Michel (463012 LK22)
417 Frank Ruetzel (2136211 LK21)
418 Ingmar Zaschenbrecher (1786817 LK23)
419 Dietmar Heeb (1869220 LK23)
420 Thomas Weber (2059770 LK23)
421 Erich Schuffenhauer (2147683 LK23)
422 Zlatko Vrdoljak (2147750 LK23)
423 Gürol Bozkurt (2147762 LK23)
424 Dirk Jolitz (2194867 LK23)

Tennis-Club Venn e.V. (1168)
SW:Klaus Mühlen
Mobil: 0171/7482071
EMail: klaus.muehlen@gmx.de

MF:Olivier Schaulandt
201 Günter Giffels (2025231 LK17)
202 Tim Lassonczyk (2080850 LK18)
203 Stefan Heilmann (1474844 LK19)
204 Jörg Weyel (1541912 LK19)
205 Olivier Schaulandt (847483 LK19)
206 Dirk Johann (1205146 LK20)
207 Andre Palm (1592830 LK20)
208 Daniel Keutmann (1893531 LK21)
209 Markus Lübertz (1893543 LK22)
210 Achim von Dühren (903164 LK22)
211 Volker Mevissen (1593936 LK23)
212 Uwe Kamps (1389178 LK23)
213 Philipp Liedgens (2080904 LK23)