Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK D, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Hans-Peter Wagner
Mobil: 0174-3008501

301 Bert Müllejans (237098 LK11)
302 Bastian Liesenfeld (413768 LK12)
303 Andre Dennisen (696675 LK16)
304 Marc Schiffer (300016 LK16)
305 Jan Güntner (2007708 LK17)
306 Anders Gustaffson (1323076 LK23)
307 Gert Koschner (1418038 LK22)
308 Bernd Meincke (225710 LK21)
309 Guido Bacher (1787627 LK20)
310 Andy Sacherer (1787755 LK23)
311 Bernd Mayer (881624 LK23)
312 Frank Driesen (1235461 LK23)
313 Peter Biekötter (1628150 LK22)
314 Jean Gagnon (2048978 LK23)
315 Michael Klein (1787640 LK23)
316 Andreas Wagner (1959402 LK23)
317 Werner Orlean (1910905 LK23)
318 Ulrich Burmester (1235473 LK23)
319 Andreas Bahlau (1563520 LK23)
320 Ingo Lange (1349211 LK23)
321 Thomas Götting (2130610 LK22)
322 Hanns-Harald Anderson (11182 LK21)
323 Thomas Hartmann (2198460 LK23)
324 Hans-Peter Wagner (1441590 LK21)
325 Lutz Schiffgens (2110027 LK21)
326 Rochus Clotten (2078867 LK22)
327 Detlef Baumann (2109992 LK23)
328 Lars Reuter (2110039 LK23)
329 Frank Ensslen (2182014 LK23)
330 Jan Schubert (2109955 LK23)
331 Jan Karst (2111925 LK23)
332 Sven Böttger (2109967 LK23)
333 Jürgen Albersmann (2243969 LK23)
334 Kai Kruse (2181976 LK23)
335 Uwe Behle (1653878 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Alix Fouchard
Mobil: 015112535165

301 Jens Hütebräuker (1027013 LK17)
302 Ralf Hesse (1257195 LK17)
303 Thilo Otte (1678085 LK18)
304 Frank Achten (1749778 LK18)
305 Bernd Rudolph (1678103 LK18)
306 Niels Kunov (1790675 LK19)
307 Christophe Poisson (1533988 LK19)
308 Jan Pinternagel (263707 LK19)
309 Fritz Wesche (1749754 LK23)
310 Torsten Schollmayer (1676933 LK20)
311 Sebastian Felix Neumann (2099561 LK20)
312 Frank Heiderich (1531293 LK20)
313 Oliver Schäfer (323209 LK21)
314 Jens Münchrath (1988463 LK20)
315 Jörg Burchart (1967393 LK22)
316 Mathias Gatzen (1749791 LK23)
317 Rainer Kopatscheck (1916129 LK23)
318 Oliver Burghardt (1140050 LK22)
319 Jörn Fellenberg (1676581 LK23)
320 Holger Cohnen (1898668 LK23)
321 Peter Jakobsson (2245607 LK23)
322 Robert Ungewitter (2099550 LK23)
323 Daniel Scholten (1575697 LK23)
324 Matthias Meyer (2046076 LK23)
325 Matthias Henrichfreise (2245590 LK23)
326 Maik Kaiser (2245619 LK23)
327 Marc Thiel (1948544 LK23)
328 Alix Fouchard (2046088 LK23)
329 Uwe Webers (2245620 LK23)
330 Wolfgang Winkels (2245632 LK23)
331 Hermann Kempen (2245644 LK23)
332 Frank Rosenberger (1750896 LK23)
333 Thomas Wolf (2245656 LK23)
334 Andreas Radefeld (2245668 LK23)
335 Jörg Stelzer (1441632 LK23)
336 Erik Pongs (267230 LK23)
337 Frank Spellmann (1507588 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Daniel Herrmann
Mobil: 0172 16 22 821

201 Ulrich Klingmüller (941979 LK12)
202 Harald Schulze (838263 LK13)
203 Martin Appel (1608794 LK15)
204 Jaime Paiva (1802628 LK15)
205 Dirk Schroellkamp (314473 LK15)
206 Burkhard Bouten (662070 LK15)
207 Alfons Ebel (2024743 LK16)
208 Jörg Westebbe (1236787 LK16)
209 Eckard Heming (1050035 LK16)
210 Steffen Kühling (1634355 LK16)
211 Heiner Scholich (312359 LK17)
212 Roland Kuchler (2032594 LK18)
213 Alexander Wroblewski (729530 LK18)
214 Ronald Schäfer (323190 LK18)
215 Ulrich Heesen (125070 LK19)
216 Andre Wuesten (838251 LK19)
217 Lutz Pokrandt (1757647 LK20)
218 Dirk Gohlke (1635104 LK20)
219 Thomas Müller (2077450 LK23)
220 Jochen Kleemann (2139509 LK23)
221 Oliver Rockstedt (1583281 LK23)
222 Daniel Herrmann (1655190 LK23)
223 Lutz Döring (2077516 LK23)
224 Guido Wurzer (593941 LK23)
225 Dirk Westermann (2136004 LK23)
226 Marco Dröge (2077474 LK23)
227 Stefan Haas (1635128 LK23)
228 Stephan Kroh (2079124 LK23)
229 Holger Claßen (2128100 LK23)
230 Stefan Korff (2077607 LK23)
231 Sönke Köppen (2079150 LK23)
232 Martin Broderick (2060437 LK23)
233 Gerd Christian Finck (2060541 LK23)
234 Siamak Pourhassan (2077449 LK23)
235 Dirk Trebbien (1382081 LK23)
236 Jochen Kleemann (2089040 LK23)
237 Rainer Löns (1337889 LK23)
238 Hironaga Kaneko (2077292 LK23)
239 Thomas Heukamp (1382068 LK23)
240 Hans-Christian Ackermann (1746923 LK23)
241 kirn kessler (2040955 LK23)
242 Wolfgang Dornhöfer (1872229 LK23)
243 Ali Hoorsun (2198216 LK23)
244 Ralf Laux (2197923 LK23)
245 Manfred Schneider (2197911 LK23)
246 Hermann Ketteler (2198230 LK23)
247 Manfred Brockkötter (2198241 LK23)
248 Marcus Neef (242362 LK23)

TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA (1064)
SW:Marianne Overrath
Mobil: 01749364826
EMail: m.j.overrath@t-online.de

MF:Meinhard Gutzke
Tel: 02157/132621
Mobil: 017668311556

101 Ingo Heymann (1869206 LK16)
102 Carsten Berg (495438 LK21)
103 Stefan Heynen (136347 LK21)
104 Claus Albrecht (1987781 LK21)
105 Ulrich Willers (673602 LK21)
106 Carsten John (1572738 LK22)
107 Christian Köhler (1079906 LK23)
108 Stephan Meiners (1953862 LK23)
109 Jürgen Overrath (712735 LK21)
110 Roman Giesen (2079033 LK23)
111 Meinhard Gutzke (1210634 LK23)
112 Thomas Strucken (2079010 LK23)
113 Jürgen Maiwald (2192720 LK23)
114 Rainer Küppers (2192706 LK23)
115 Heinz Reinecke (1635451 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Jürgen Renner
Tel: 02843/2296
Mobil: 0172/6050257

201 Christian Weber (456494 LK16)
202 Markus Schmidt (1721100 LK18)
203 Ralph Keller (1973125 LK19)
204 Stefan Wissing (528869 LK20)
205 Andreas Kleinen (2081702 LK21)
206 Jürgen Renner (1235000 LK20)
207 Mathias Lorenz (470867 LK22)
208 Andreas Wollmann (772744 LK22)
209 Torsten Honigs (2184229 LK23)
210 Wolfgang Laps (2028669 LK23)
211 Christoph Nagels (2246740 LK23)
212 Reinhold Kuch (1357177 LK23)
213 Thomas Messer (1502839 LK23)
214 Werner Mordt (1502797 LK23)
215 Dirk Basista (1234997 LK23)
216 Dirk Wierscholowski (1326715 LK23)
217 Thorsten Reichert (2028682 LK23)

TuS Borth 1971 e.V., TA (1105)
SW:Marc Wülfing
EMail: marc.wuelfing@icloud.com

MF:Heiko Banken
Tel: 02843/991224
Mobil: 0172/2532052

101 Heiko Banken (18615 LK19)
102 Matthias Schmitz (1917638 LK19)
103 Andreas Bach (2137641 LK21)
104 Ralf Freckmann (1075056 LK21)
105 Frank Stöwesand (2186329 LK23)
106 Dirk Füten (1493668 LK23)
107 Günter Schulz (2154249 LK23)
108 Thomas Winkels (1152099 LK23)
109 Michael Breidenstein (2137677 LK23)
110 Andre Stach (2205968 LK23)
111 Markus Esser (2137720 LK23)
112 Dirk Oymann (2205956 LK23)
113 Uwe Günther (986975 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Andreas Sebastian
Mobil: 0176/63372149

101 Andreas Sebastian (2074473 LK15)
102 Sven Büschgens (478362 LK16)
103 Guido Gutmann (113354 LK22)
104 Eugen Ewalds (80747 LK21)
105 Daniel Quick (271718 LK21)
106 Rudolf Dorn (1990044 LK23)
107 Tilo Hellenbock (2161898 LK22)
108 Carsten Holler (2038675 LK23)
109 Jörg Kieborz (2161916 LK23)
110 Oliver Desch (2185271 LK23)
111 Stefan von Holtum (2202270 LK23)
112 Rüdiger Mangler (2185258 LK23)
113 Andreas Strattrop (2202293 LK23)
114 Michael Kreuz (2161953 LK23)
115 Marc Lankowski (2202281 LK23)
116 Oliver Klein (2185192 LK23)
117 Udo Schmack (2161977 LK23)

Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA (1183)
SW:Marc Pauwels
EMail: marc.pauwels@web.de

MF:Dirk Steinort
Tel: 02156/60498

201 Klaus Schütz (2093960 LK18)
202 Stefan Dyck (1501677 LK19)
203 Janusz Kniaz (1881528 LK19)
204 Alexander Zupanc (1542310 LK20)
205 Christian Wilms (1677032 LK21)
206 Thomas Mayer (1501719 LK21)
207 Andreas Kreiten (2144980 LK22)
208 Martin Gartz (1168903 LK22)
209 Elmar Ebbinghaus (1677202 LK23)
210 Frank Buchmann (2071770 LK23)
211 Arnold Kuschnitzki (2223132 LK23)
212 Sergej Chartschenko (2070194 LK23)
213 Mikhail Zlatnikov (1881516 LK23)
214 Hans-Dieter Lütje (1501630 LK23)
215 Dirk Steinort (1501707 LK23)
216 Henrik Nonhoff (2131146 LK23)
217 Andreas van der Sant (2014439 LK23)
218 Martin Schmidt (2014403 LK23)
219 Thomas Eichenhofer (2189458 LK23)
220 Marc Fürstenberg (2093972 LK23)
221 Michael Kivelip (1304070 LK23)
222 Eric Voßler (1739463 LK23)
223 Michael Rotondi (2196906 LK23)