Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK D, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Thomas Holzaht
Tel: 02151/543390
Mobil: 0172/2986291

201 Olaf Conrad (1703810 LK18) S
202 Thomas Holzaht (1449631 LK21)
203 Peter Wuttke (1703894 LK23)
204 Karsten Bongers (1990172 LK23)
205 Hans Kirsch (2125663 LK23)
206 Olaf Hagelkruys (1703821 LK23)
207 Uwe Bock (1703808 LK23)
208 Reno Müller (1703869 LK23)
209 Thomas Spörecke (1916294 LK23)
210 Pascal Schumacher (2201768 LK23)
211 Jörg Weitzel (2050754 LK23)

Fischelner TC 1972 e.V. (1033)
SW:Gudrun Steinhauser
Mobil: 0160-96822963
EMail: gsteinhauser@arcor.de

MF:Patrick Frank
Tel: 02151/533464
Mobil: 01624225490

101 Thorsten Funk (93550 LK15)
102 Torsten Stevens (1022520 LK18)
103 Oliver Dahler (1658955 LK22)
104 Patrick Frank (1824405 LK22)
105 Jörg Aufenanger (1769169 LK22)
106 Günter Schmitz (2002700 LK22)
107 Ralph Margotte (1929598 LK23)
108 Thorsten Goertz (1769224 LK23)
109 Stefan Maus (2002681 LK23)
110 Thorsten Seuren (1880159 LK23)
111 Ralf Brey (1824594 LK23)

TC Blau Rot Uerdingen e.V. (1040)
SW:Stephan Pohlen
Mobil: 0170-8323759
EMail: stephan-pohlen@t-online.de

MF:Roman Pempelfort
Mobil: 0171 5310354

201 Frank Schaller (1667221 LK16)
202 Claus Röttges (745893 LK20)
203 Guido Reibel (1766612 LK20)
204 Roman Pempelfort (258980 LK23)
205 Ingo Backes (618706 LK22)
206 Stephan Pohlen (1029710 LK23)
207 Ralf Bernards (29243 LK22)
208 Thorsten Noack (1926706 LK23)
209 Marc Schürmann (1160436 LK23)
210 Ingo Albrecht (1160461 LK23)
211 Sascha Göldner (2151649 LK23)
212 Kim Timo Schürmann (1756280 LK23)
213 Andreas Passon (1658268 LK22)
214 Stephan Schaaf-Engels (1787718 LK22)
215 Volker Stöffges (1160424 LK22)
216 Michael Svoboda (1221474 LK22)
217 Jürgen Slomka (1552030 LK23)
218 Andreas Mauel (1926688 LK23)
219 Jörg Oberländer (2217557 LK23)
220 Juan-José Valenzuela (2093996 LK23)
221 Marco von de Weydt (1317430 LK23)
222 Michael Wild (1515380 LK23)
223 Oliver Möckel (217972 LK23)

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Frank Driesen
201 Udo Jochems (157242 LK07)
202 Ulrich Kary (1673336 LK07)
203 Michael Bovelet (1282761 LK08)
204 Marco Terriuolo (542994 LK09)
205 Jörg Hömberg (115480 LK10)
206 Robert Rentrop (280000 LK11)
301 Bert Müllejans (237098 LK11)
302 Bastian Liesenfeld (413768 LK12)
303 Andre Dennisen (696675 LK16)
304 Marc Schiffer (300016 LK16)
305 Jan Güntner (2007708 LK17)
306 Anders Gustaffson (1323076 LK23)
307 Gert Koschner (1418038 LK22)
308 Bernd Meincke (225710 LK21)
309 Guido Bacher (1787627 LK20)
310 Andy Sacherer (1787755 LK23)
311 Bernd Mayer (881624 LK23)
312 Frank Driesen (1235461 LK23)
313 Peter Biekötter (1628150 LK22)
314 Jean Gagnon (2048978 LK23)
315 Michael Klein (1787640 LK23)
316 Andreas Wagner (1959402 LK23)
317 Werner Orlean (1910905 LK23)
318 Ulrich Burmester (1235473 LK23)
319 Andreas Bahlau (1563520 LK23)
320 Ingo Lange (1349211 LK23)
321 Thomas Götting (2130610 LK22)
322 Hanns-Harald Anderson (11182 LK21)
323 Thomas Hartmann (2198460 LK23)
324 Hans-Peter Wagner (1441590 LK21)
325 Lutz Schiffgens (2110027 LK21)
326 Rochus Clotten (2078867 LK22)
327 Detlef Baumann (2109992 LK23)
328 Lars Reuter (2110039 LK23)
329 Frank Ensslen (2182014 LK23)
330 Jan Schubert (2109955 LK23)
331 Jan Karst (2111925 LK23)
332 Sven Böttger (2109967 LK23)
333 Jürgen Albersmann (2243969 LK23)
334 Kai Kruse (2181976 LK23)
335 Uwe Behle (1653878 LK23)

TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V. (1061)
SW:Tobias Hassenjürgen
Mobil: 0178/8344040
EMail: tobi300480@web.de

MF:Robert Ellermann
Mobil: 0151-27583764

101 Tim Hense (131526 LK09)
102 Mirko May (224216 LK10)
103 Jens Brückner (506734 LK11)
104 Frank Glöckler (104177 LK14)
105 Volker Pesch (989769 LK14)
106 Mario Dettmar (1874111 LK18)
107 Andre Poeggel (2139042 LK22)
108 Jörg Werner (2139017 LK21)
109 Mark Metzelaers (2071241 LK22)
110 Robert Ellermann (1648421 LK22)
111 Frank Merten (2058674 LK23)
112 Bodo Vodnik (1844945 LK23)
113 Michael Minx (2139248 LK22)
114 Udo Schürmann (2071277 LK22)
115 Henner Sander (2246181 LK23)
116 Hannes Geyer (2062975 LK23)
117 Stefan Werner (2139030 LK23)
118 Jörg Nitzsche (2117009 LK23)
119 Siegmund Drozd (2188284 LK23)
120 Michael Wenz (697540 LK23)
121 Christoph Leutfeld (506709 LK23)

TC Sonsbeck 1975 e.V. (1089)
SW:Alexandra Schwillo
MF:Martin Keuser
Mobil: 0152-32009302

201 Rainer Pauen (1235114 LK19) S
202 Thomas Steger (1839986 LK20)
203 Ulf Baak (1883616 LK23)
204 Markus Boß (1883628 LK23)
205 Martin Keuser (1679211 LK23)
206 Thomas Herbig (1390983 LK23)
207 Christian Markowski (1188290 LK23)
208 Thomas Oschlies (1188197 LK23)
209 Bruno Terhorst (1839998 LK23)
210 Michael Klewes (1839962 LK22)
211 Andre van de Bruck (1939750 LK23)
212 Martin Riedel (1188306 LK23)
213 Carsten Deuper (2111913 LK23)
214 Bernd Naczynski (505950 LK23)
215 Sascha Schwillo (2131821 LK23)
216 Johannes Vochtel (2103485 LK23)
217 Detlef Kromer (1611926 LK23)

FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. , TA (1112)
SW:Marc Roghmanns
Mobil: 0171/7863195
EMail: sportwart@viktoria-alpen-tennis.de

MF:Stefan Kaubisch
Mobil: 0162/1360817

201 Hendrik Lemm (536842 LK20)
202 Thomas Neemann (1901497 LK20)
203 Georg Rosing (1270576 LK22)
204 Rainer Wolfger (1451730 LK23)
205 Christian Vowinkel (1901539 LK23)
206 Kai Zimmermann (1621543 LK23)
207 Alexander Louis (1901503 LK23)
208 Claus von der Horst (4967 LK23)
209 Stefan Kaubisch (451186 LK23)
210 Uwe Angenendt (1810376 LK23)
211 Thomas Müller (2041250 LK23)
212 Jan Bader (2038432 LK23)
213 Jürgen Mestrovic (1745955 LK23)
214 Mark Jurjahn (2217363 LK23)
215 Harald Krumm (2037294 LK23)
216 Jan Westerbeck (2137689 LK23)
217 Dirk Fischer (2217351 LK23)
218 Ronny Weck (1660512 LK23)