Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK D, Gruppe C im Sommer 2017

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
SW:Klaus Krabbel
Mobil: 015775748304
EMail: klaus.krabbel@gmx.de

MF:André Weiß
101 Frank Habets (1804194 LK14)
102 Renke Irps (1890232 LK21)
103 Georg Kleinertz (449635 LK22)
104 André Weiß (1804108 LK22)
105 Steffen Weiß (1805721 LK23)
106 Roderich Conrad (1674122 LK23)
107 Stephan Hülsmann (2061697 LK23)
108 Michael Hoeps (139411 LK23)
109 Burkhard Damm (1913426 LK22)
110 Sascha Beyer (1826074 LK23)
111 Tom Steeger (337551 LK23)

TC Blau Rot Uerdingen e.V. (1040)
SW:Stephan Pohlen
Mobil: 0170-8323759
EMail: stephan-pohlen@t-online.de

MF:Roman Pempelfort
Mobil: 0171 5310354

201 Roman Pempelfort (258980 LK18) S
202 Carsten Kircher (2093984 LK20)
203 Claus Röttges (745893 LK23)
204 Ingo Backes (618706 LK23)
205 Stephan Pohlen (1029710 LK23)
206 Ralf Bernards (29243 LK22)
207 Marc Schürmann (1160436 LK23)
208 Ingo Albrecht (1160461 LK23)
209 Thorsten Noack (1926706 LK23)
210 Sascha Göldner (2151649 LK23)
211 Kim Timo Schürmann (1756280 LK23)
212 Shayne Wright (2009110 LK23)
213 Marco von de Weydt (1317430 LK23)
214 Frank Feldmeier (1614447 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Daniel Herrmann
Mobil: 0172 16 22 821

201 Alfons Ebel (2024743 LK18)
202 Jörg Westebbe (1236787 LK18)
203 Lutz Pokrandt (1757647 LK20)
204 Oliver Rockstedt (1583281 LK21)
205 Jochen Kleemann (2089040 LK23)
206 Guido Wurzer (593941 LK22)
207 Thomas Müller (2077450 LK22)
208 Daniel Herrmann (1655190 LK22)
209 Marco Dröge (2077474 LK23)
210 Stefan Haas (1635128 LK23)
211 Stephan Kroh (2079124 LK23)
212 Stefan Korff (2077607 LK23)
213 Siamak Pourhassan (2077449 LK23)
214 Sönke Köppen (2079150 LK23)
215 Martin Broderick (2060437 LK23)
216 Dirk Westermann (2136004 LK23)
217 Gerd Christian Finck (2060541 LK23)
218 Holger Claßen (2128100 LK23)

TC Rheinberg Grün-Weiss e.V. (1083)
SW:Edgar Rohrbach
Mobil: 0176-22389032
EMail: edgar.rohrbach@t-online.de

MF:Andreas Rohrbach
Tel: 02842-929215
Mobil: 01717331730

201 Daniel Bücheler (1727000 LK22)
202 Ulf Hilsenberg (137531 LK23)
203 Holger Schicht (476640 LK23)
204 Michael Sturm (1180782 LK23)
205 Stephan Dormann (2106267 LK22)
206 Andreas Rohrbach (1726730 LK22)
207 Michael Pfau (1295603 LK23)
208 Andre Bücken (508718 LK23)
209 Marc Wittkamp (2003971 LK23)
210 Thorsten Bache (2071782 LK23)
211 Michael Dettmer (772800 LK23)
212 Torsten Loffeld-Hodey (2071812 LK23)
213 Christian Knies (1948260 LK23)
214 Viktor Hackfort (772781 LK23)
215 Wolfgang Czilinski (1948283 LK23)
216 Heinz Struben (2106541 LK23)
217 Wolfgang Altenfeld (1423411 LK23)
218 Stephan Kumpf (2177365 LK23)
219 Hans Jürgen Schmidt (2177316 LK23)
220 Marc Breuer (2071794 LK23)
221 Rainer van Bonn (1745360 LK23)
222 Heiko Erfkamp (2177407 LK23)
223 Björn Hensen (2177377 LK23)
224 Gerd Tervooren (350619 LK23)
225 Sebastian Weber (2177328 LK23)
226 Hubertus Rensing (2071850 LK23)
227 Klaus Schellenberg (298078 LK23)
228 Wolfgang Schrader (314736 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Karsten Tourna
Mobil: 0179/6813964

201 Alexander Varwick (2072336 LK18) S
202 Karsten Tourna (2072270 LK18) S
203 Bernd Prade (1062669 LK19) S
204 Ralf Stieglitz (1893695 LK19) S
205 Wojciech Chwilka (1979607 LK20)
206 Michael Keßels (1875607 LK21)
207 Hendrik Wilmsmeyer (2072282 LK23)
208 Thorsten Mordelt (1839949 LK22)
209 Klaus Oehlen (2045515 LK23)
210 Georg Heitmann (1963910 LK23)
211 Alexander Zimmermann (1727424 LK23)
212 Björn Glemit (2072294 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Andreas Sebastian
Mobil: 0176/63372149

101 Sven Büschgens (478362 LK14)
102 Andreas Sebastian (2074473 LK14)
103 Guido Gutmann (113354 LK22)
104 Eugen Ewalds (80747 LK22)
105 Carsten Holler (2038675 LK23)
106 Tilo Hellenbock (2161898 LK23)
107 Jörg Kieborz (2161916 LK23)
108 Rudolf Dorn (1990044 LK23)
109 Tom Dreiner (2161930 LK23)
110 Michael Kreuz (2161953 LK23)
111 Udo Schmack (2161977 LK23)
112 Rüdiger Mangler (2185258 LK23)
113 Oliver Desch (2185271 LK23)
114 Oliver Klein (2185192 LK23)

SV Alemannia Kamp e.V. TA (1149)
SW:Dietmar Pietz
Mobil: 0179-2305844
EMail: Pietzdietmar@aol.com

MF:Andreas Koll
Mobil: 01753117513

101 Andre Jacob (1785266 LK18)
102 Ernes Husic (2082354 LK21)
103 Stephan Reichelt (1872862 LK20)
104 Andreas Koll (1872874 LK20)
105 Frank Eiland (466955 LK22)
106 Christoph Saul (1785448 LK21)
107 Patrick Brugmann (2082342 LK22)
108 Dirk Stenger (1785357 LK23)
109 Milos Masic (1951488 LK23)
110 Dietmar Vogt (2022072 LK23)
111 Martin Ziegler (1785400 LK23)
112 Jörg Sawatzki (1274478 LK23)
113 Patrick Rösel (1972637 LK23)
114 Michael Hanßen (1785310 LK23)
115 Klaus-Peter Meichsner (1785369 LK23)
116 Wilhelm Leßmann (1785291 LK23)
117 Andreas Leßmann (1785424 LK23)