Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK D, Gruppe C im Sommer 2017

ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. (3017)
SW:Thomas Kark
Mobil: 0163/7197211
EMail: thomas.kark@web.de

MF:Stephan Brune
Mobil: 01722345881

101 Alfonso Concellon (1980981 LK19)
102 Bernhard Ebner von Eschenbach (1820151 LK21)
103 Jörn Milberg (1722530 LK22)
104 Ludger Luemmen (1520222 LK23)
105 André Sluysser (2035042 LK23)
106 Rolf Degel (2056872 LK23)
107 Norbert Menne (1930849 LK23)
108 Stephan Brune (1615300 LK23)
109 Gerald Krämer (1615166 LK23)
110 Helmut Schipmann (1384880 LK23)
111 Ludger Abs (1159756 LK23)
112 Jörg Marquardt (1834060 LK23)
113 Jürgen Steffens (1318380 LK23)

TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf (3021)
SW:Jörn Isenberg
Mobil: 0163-2341345
EMail: joern.isenberg@gmx.de

MF:Thilo Schneider
Mobil: 0173/5493776

201 Alain Haar (1962322 LK13) S
202 Romuald Adamek (1305098 LK15) S
203 Eric Soffer (1679880 LK18) S
204 Johannes Kagerer (2120288 LK18) S
205 Szabolcz Koppany (2120290 LK21)
206 Nebojsa Vojvodic (1852565 LK22)
207 Stefan Freitag (1308282 LK21)
208 Thomas Fritz (1470176 LK22)
209 Frank Piper (1744320 LK23)
210 Thilo Schneider (1744318 LK23)
211 Thomas Heck (1292997 LK23)
212 Bernd Hartleben (1683470 LK23)
213 Dieter Arlt (1744290 LK23)
214 Dirk Sorns (1952353 LK23)
215 Emmanuel Bareaud (1868196 LK23)
216 Jake Pass (1959219 LK23)

TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. (3047)
SW:Frank Strauß
Mobil: 0172 2902503

MF:Ronald Papke
201 Thorsten Lietz (2173633 LK19)
202 Andreas Bachtig (16639 LK21)
203 Michael Schwitteck (1718496 LK20)
204 Burkhard Elberg (1770913 LK22)
205 Niko Fuchs (1824685 LK21)
206 Ronald Papke (1985188 LK21)
301 Gregor Korbella (851450 LK23)
302 Oliver Wallner (1985048 LK22)
303 Igor Milner (1985243 LK21)
304 Carsten Stegemann (1985267 LK23)
305 Rüdiger Haardt-Schönwald (1985220 LK23)
306 Holger Abel (2050626 LK23)
401 Udo Demacker (1477365 LK23)
402 Thomas Vogel (1242489 LK23)
403 Frank Bergheim (1255060 LK23)
404 Egmont Kraus (1718514 LK23)
405 Wolfgang Mende (2050535 LK23)
406 Karsten Hansen (2050511 LK23)
407 Thomas Schilling (1242490 LK23)
408 Gunter Mikulaschek (2119304 LK23)
409 Rainer Birkhoven (2050493 LK22)
410 Stefan Hermanns (1718289 LK23)
411 Titus Brose (1770925 LK23)
412 Frank Schmitt (1985280 LK23)
413 Christian Weidener (1775431 LK23)
414 Henning Wilke (2173645 LK23)
415 Rüdiger Grein (1894950 LK23)
416 Jörg Philippi-Gerle (1824508 LK23)
417 Ingmar Helden (2050640 LK23)
418 Thomas Golbach (1985152 LK23)
419 Clemens Pelster (2095658 LK23)
420 Markus Schildheuer (1985279 LK23)
421 Christian Rahn (2173669 LK23)
422 Andreas Distler (2119316 LK23)
423 Martin Berg (2173682 LK23)
424 Burkhard Block (2173670 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Jan Rippen
Mobil: 0177/4483109

201 Josef Klute (1456131 LK16)
202 Joachim Brandt (1607110 LK19)
203 Markus Hartmann (1834368 LK23)
204 Andreas Schipull (1253219 LK21)
205 Sven Meyer (1965384 LK22)
206 Thomas Struck (1902891 LK23)
207 Frithjof Kliss (1752777 LK23)
208 Jan Rippen (1902880 LK23)
209 Ralf Schiele (1998810 LK23)
210 Marcus Schmock (2034980 LK23)
211 Marcus Meurer (2099652 LK23)
212 Fares Daoud (2099664 LK23)
213 Frank Loebs (2036113 LK23)
214 Dirk Loibl (2114628 LK23)
215 Mario Quaas (2110295 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Stefan Berndt
401 Andreas Kern (1641517 LK23)
402 Stefan Berndt (1814564 LK23)
403 Jörg Noske (1641487 LK23)
404 Joachim Janz (1641499 LK23)
405 Ulrich Pichler (2122728 LK23)
406 Uwe Grobusch (1934399 LK23)
407 Jörg Leibelt (2122595 LK23)
408 Kai Eglinger (2122625 LK23)
409 Christoph Ruhe (2122674 LK23)
410 Lutz Kollbach (1641505 LK23)
411 Andreas Feit (900631 LK23)
412 Gerhard Hasenbein (1296607 LK23)
413 Günter Engel (76720 LK23)
414 Robert Clemens (2122649 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
SW:Volker Nick
Mobil: 0173/2503678
EMail: volkernick@arcor.de

MF:Christoph Frilling
Tel: 0172-5436363

201 Klaus Kalthoff (163930 LK16)
202 Dominik Müser (1776150 LK18)
203 Markus Hörterer (1874639 LK19)
204 Christoph Frilling (1440834 LK22)
205 Alexander von der Groeben (109632 LK21)
206 Olaf Piepenbreier (2001809 LK21)
207 Sven Authorsen (2073894 LK20)
208 Holger Breit (1963314 LK23)
209 Marc Müller-Kurzwelly (2121670 LK23)
210 Hans-Gerhard Kall (1899030 LK22)
211 Sebastian Könen (1083673 LK23)
212 Thomas Strunk (2062793 LK23)
213 Marc Hartmaring (2001810 LK23)
214 Thorsten Tepper (2062770 LK23)
215 Eckart von Majewski (1258000 LK23)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
SW:Frank Strathmann
Mobil: 0152-57692074
EMail: sportwart@tennis-breitscheid.de

MF:Frank Strathmann
Tel: 02102-131901
Mobil: 0152-57692074

401 Marcus Büssing (2001391 LK23)
402 Frank Strathmann (1851779 LK23)
403 Uwe Henkelüdecke (2001597 LK22)
404 Heiner Koenen (1195050 LK23)
405 Guido Hinze (1851792 LK23)
406 Stefan Degener (1851767 LK23)
407 Lars Weber (2093339 LK23)
408 Gereon Jansen (1604223 LK23)
409 Kai Müller (2001561 LK23)
410 Peter Huhn (2178461 LK23)
411 Willi Koenen (2093327 LK23)
412 Rainer Orbach (2178448 LK23)
413 Magnus Werthebach (2016722 LK23)
414 Markus Tillmann (1941914 LK23)
415 Christian Lang (2093340 LK23)
416 Marcus Golz (1941940 LK23)
417 Eckard Brockfeld (1521858 LK23)