Namentliche Meldung für H40, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V. (1009)
SW:Marcus Lang
Mobil: 0176 / 63609345
EMail: Marcus@activster.com

MF:Roger Russ
Tel: 02181/282041

101 Marcus Lang (2025401 LK10)
102 Dirk Lehner (2081131 LK12)
103 Christoph Lesinski (208427 LK13)
104 Sebastian Olszok (1945105 LK13)
105 Roger Russ (289789 LK14)
106 Wolfgang Weber (602346 LK17)
107 Norman Bohn (477424 LK17)
108 Jens Wilmsen (382830 LK18)
109 Carsten Lelleck (1824983 LK19)
110 Jose Pedro Reichert (2172677 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Patrick von Hagen
101 Holger Dohmes (67442 LK05)
102 Ioan Florin Nasue (1969201 LK06)
103 Dirk Hamacher (2186020 LK07)
104 Patrick von Hagen (166505 LK09)
105 Richard Logossey (1818569 LK11)
106 Jan Hause (1667646 LK11)
107 Lutz Ernenputsch (1293345 LK11)
108 Oliver Rabanus (469324 LK12)
109 Matthias Golomb (1200940 LK14)
110 Ulrich Franken (89546 LK14)
111 Christoph Krings (1610569 LK18)
112 Paul Knobling (179762 LK19)
113 Stefan Küppers (1209747 LK23)
114 Johannes Schmaltz (303829 LK23)
115 Matthias Krick (1478096 LK23)
116 Christoph Vogt (1704011 LK23)
117 Carlo Weber (1523351 LK23)
118 Dirk Loewen (1912252 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Artur Holweg
Mobil: 0176 43803388

301 Christopher Niesert (246300 LK08)
302 Oliver Jacobs (1970148 LK09)
303 Joaquim de Jesus Moreira da Silva (928434 LK09)
304 Stefan Ewalds (80750 LK10)
305 Mark Haagen (1747113 LK12)
306 Sven Schäfer (1789340 LK12)
307 Nicholas Everts (80579 LK13)
308 Christoph Braam (41081 LK13)
309 Artur Holweg (425503 LK13)
310 Bodo Rothschuh (1564821 LK15)
311 Tim Kluthausen (441454 LK17)
312 Kai Mecklenburg (1867775 LK17)
313 Uli Kuesters (1703857 LK18)
314 Harald Schnorrenberg (1820448 LK19)
315 Frank Meusel (1704977 LK19)
316 Christian Schneider (430110 LK20)
317 Alexander Budday (49504 LK20)
318 Michael Roth (287571 LK20)
319 Arndt Kessler (1703833 LK21)
320 Rüdiger Scharl (1831641 LK21)
321 Jens Schneider (2007502 LK23)
322 Christian Gorissen (2189732 LK23)
323 Eugen Chrapkiewicz (1831665 LK23)

TC Neuss-Gnadental e.V. (1070)
SW:Michael Grubert
Mobil: 01722390889
EMail: michael_grubert@web.de

MF:Jürgen Voigt
Tel: 02131463240
Mobil: 015737766833

101 Alfons Schnitzler (1954076 LK09)
102 Christian Stiasni (896482 LK13)
103 Thorsten Schröer (1172281 LK14)
104 Jürgen Heyer (136045 LK15)
105 Heiner Quehl (1143293 LK15)
106 Janus Ratkowski (1797918 LK18)
107 Jürgen Voigt (888588 LK19)
108 Ralph Peters (1069561 LK19)
109 Joachim Peters (1457445 LK19)
110 Oliver Schroelkamp (2021572 LK20)
111 Siegmund Kollek (873410 LK20)
112 Oliver Loetzner (213234 LK21)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Andreas Pfau
Tel: 02844-3990527
Mobil: 01577-2056631

101 Matthias Boese (36942 LK08)
102 Andreas Pfau (839541 LK10)
103 Ralph Hippler (138232 LK11)
104 Robin Golchin (2107922 LK13)
201 Peter Küster (199979 LK14)
202 Mark Vierbaum (1403400 LK14)
203 Andreas Pütters (729802 LK15)
204 Ralph Keller (1973125 LK19)
205 Stefan Wissing (528869 LK20)
206 Andreas Kleinen (2081702 LK21)
207 Jürgen Renner (1235000 LK20)
208 Mathias Lorenz (470867 LK22)
209 Andreas Wollmann (772744 LK22)
210 Thorsten Reichert (2028682 LK23)
211 Torsten Honigs (2184229 LK23)
212 Wolfgang Laps (2028669 LK23)
213 Dirk Wierscholowski (1326715 LK23)

TC Sonsbeck 1975 e.V. (1089)
SW:Alexandra Schwillo
MF:Ralf Schiefelbein
Mobil: 015112109886

101 Andreas Angerstein (1103593 LK08)
102 Rolf Basfeld (1043493 LK11)
103 Ralf Schiefelbein (1839974 LK12)
104 Lars Hilgenfeld (515486 LK13)
201 Heiko Reinke (2079574 LK15)
202 Frank Schönauer (428838 LK15)
203 Jürgen Stenzel (1074994 LK16)
204 Frank Geiger (1000093 LK18)
205 Rainer Pauen (1235114 LK19)
206 Thomas Steger (1839986 LK20)
207 Ulf Baak (1883616 LK23)
208 Markus Boß (1883628 LK23)
209 Martin Keuser (1679211 LK23)
210 Michael Klewes (1839962 LK22)
211 Carsten Deuper (2111913 LK23)
212 Bruno Terhorst (1839998 LK23)
213 Andre van de Bruck (1939750 LK23)
214 Bernd Naczynski (505950 LK23)
215 Sascha Schwillo (2131821 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Jochen Back
Mobil: 015115111660

101 Carsten Schwennicke (1114347 LK07)
102 Marc Giesen (102747 LK09)
103 Thomas Görgens (94970 LK13)
104 Jochen Back (1366026 LK15)
105 Lars Nehrling (242626 LK16)
106 Kai Broß (47017 LK23)
107 Stephan Jungmann (2038456 LK20)
108 Dac Lap Ngo (1920080 LK21)
109 David Stegemann (1886903 LK23)
110 Tobias Miller (715189 LK23)
111 Dirk Wilmes (1336472 LK23)
112 Mike Bödger (1855256 LK23)
113 Kai Kroeber (1917754 LK23)