Namentliche Meldung für H40, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030)
SW:Nicola Meuter
Mobil: 0172-2641434
EMail: sport@dtc84.de

MF:Philipp Radermacher
Mobil: 017656709487

201 Andreas Köhler (1867799 LK08)
202 Oliver Herr (402229 LK08)
203 Boris Weeger (372192 LK10)
204 Guido Wurll (1768098 LK10)
205 Guido Backhaus (1383668 LK11)
206 Christian Reinking (686256 LK11)
301 Steffen Bonus (448850 LK11)
302 Philipp Radermacher (2027768 LK13)
303 Christoph Bieber (2027720 LK13)
304 Bernd Gandras (1477559 LK13)
305 Lars Rohwerder (1332077 LK13)
306 Lars Bauermeister (1742255 LK13)
401 Michael Ettema (1193806 LK16)
402 Andreas Glahn (1605586 LK16)
403 Kirsten-Peter Nolting (1654100 LK17)
404 Oliver Maringer (1768086 LK17)
405 Johannes Blens (2147798 LK17)
406 Herbert Pemberger (2001937 LK19)
407 Sven Wilhelm (1872825 LK20)
408 Marcus Arens (500343 LK20)
409 Marcus Zitzen (2002000 LK20)
410 Michael Fischer (1569200 LK20)
411 Jörg Weskamp (2001974 LK20)
412 Ralph Hientzsch (1946973 LK20)
413 Andreas Komorek (512382 LK21)
414 Guido Wedemeier (2080515 LK21)
415 Michael Quellhorst (1803440 LK21)
416 Michael Augner (2001846 LK22)
417 Jens Ellermann (1199067 LK23)
418 Sebastian Bauer (452452 LK23)
419 Markus Knops (706747 LK23)
420 Holger Bittes (2011323 LK23)
421 Stefan Rotger Greve (2094927 LK23)
422 Eric Hellmich (1766200 LK23)
423 Peter Thomashoff (1780761 LK23)
424 Reiner Kruse (1277091 LK23)
425 Martin Vater (1199031 LK23)
426 Detlef Buschenhofen (1525141 LK23)
427 Andrei Cristescu (2001860 LK23)
428 Babis Christofilopoulos (2001871 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Ralf Heine
Mobil: 0170-3808737
EMail: heine@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Thomas Henne
Mobil: 0173-5403834

101 Sascha Schöneborn (641947 LK12)
102 Christoph Tiede (1991292 LK13)
103 Jörg Fendel (83751 LK14)
104 Jörg Krägermann (1197990 LK15)
105 Jens Heymans (1867120 LK15)
106 Hans Burgsmüller (50881 LK15)
201 Seiichiro Kashimori (1876491 LK12) S
202 Ralf Heine (1876510 LK13) S
203 Thomas Henne (1263456 LK18)
204 Guido Pasternack (1976072 LK18)
205 Florian Sorber (666026 LK21)
206 Henrik Ossenbrink (1763635 LK21)
207 Christian Sudhoff (1174794 LK23)
208 Jens Haase (1866473 LK23)
209 Lutz Strohschneider (589421 LK23)
210 Thomas Wilwers (2001706 LK21)
211 Dirk Boerner (2048139 LK21)
212 Claus Busse (1889552 LK20)
213 Christian Göritz (2080280 LK21)
214 Aleander Heselhaus (2049510 LK21)
215 Guido Schnock (1924102 LK23)
216 Oboama Addy (1935653 LK23)
217 Hans-Christian Rüter (1824030 LK22)
218 Alexej von Korff (2203327 LK23)
219 Thorsten Ristow (2203303 LK23)
220 Stefan Gottgetreu (2203339 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969

101 Christian Engelberg (76821 LK07)
102 Benedikt Susewind (1275010 LK07)
103 Oliver Lommatzsch (731699 LK08)
104 Ulf Gardenier (96930 LK08)
105 Andreas Parensen (1276694 LK09)
106 Robert Boris Joachim (157155 LK13)
201 Jens Bittscheidt (33531 LK14)
202 Steffen Adler (8555 LK15)
203 Marco Fischermanns (86719 LK16)
204 Dennis Olinger (1893191 LK16)
205 Markus Hock (1980208 LK17)
206 Thorsten Thiele (1025480 LK20)
207 Charles Bentin (2014294 LK20)
208 Till Patzig (415157 LK22)
209 Tim Richter (1516528 LK23)
210 Florian Lutgen (2138580 LK23)
211 Martin Herrforth (773384 LK23)
212 Sakis Charisiadis (2014452 LK22)
213 Wulf Klüppelholz (2131110 LK23)
214 Bo Yang (2074503 LK23)
215 Christoph Gohr (2074680 LK23)
216 Joost Roelofs (2127830 LK23)
217 Garlef Schmidt (2213047 LK23)
218 Christian Spehr (2153543 LK23)
219 Daniel Markwald (2142399 LK23)
220 Björn Janetzki (2213060 LK23)
221 Thomas Klinkenberg (2213072 LK23)
222 Marc Streller (2213059 LK23)
223 Werner Lenk (2213035 LK23)
224 Sven Schumacher (2230513 LK23)
225 Dieter Breuer (2231116 LK23)
226 Frank Peters (2231128 LK23)
227 Heinrich Verweyen (2230951 LK23)

TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf (3038)
SW:Manuel Neuhäuser
Mobil: 0174/9489755
EMail: manuel-neuhaeuser@gmx.de

MF:Karsten Schulz
Mobil: 0172/2065432

101 Dietmar Nusche (248948 LK07)
102 Karsten Schulz (439423 LK08)
103 Klaus Schmidt (304728 LK10)
104 Peter Lowther (2144517 LK18)
105 Percy Lehmann (205549 LK18)
106 Klaus Morwind (1637964 LK19)
201 Jochem Goecke (2090971 LK19)
202 Charles Lessmann (2075441 LK20)
203 Frank Gausmann (1982503 LK22)
204 Reiner Füth (94475 LK23)
205 Patrick Rayermann (275963 LK20)
206 Carsten Salchow (1566271 LK21)
207 Christian Bergmann (2036411 LK23)
208 Henrik Ochmann (2091010 LK22)
209 Gerrit Menke (1803864 LK21)
210 Michael Schoelling (1997403 LK21)
211 Roland Nowak (2150347 LK22)
212 Guido Ern (1830600 LK23)
213 Robert Salentin (2247732 LK23)
214 Damir Basini (2247719 LK23)
215 Dennis Goebel (1385367 LK23)
216 Hagen Marten (2247720 LK23)
217 Markus Reiner (2067900 LK23)
218 Daniel Ruhe (1962917 LK23)
219 Christoph Angenvoort (1803931 LK23)
220 Felix Behrens (2119869 LK23)
221 Markus Rayermann (275955 LK23)
222 Marc Schneidewind (1803906 LK23)
223 Thilo Bartsch (1294532 LK21)
224 Ulrik Johnsen (2091021 LK23)

Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. (3043)
SW:Jens Dohmen
Mobil: 01722951152
EMail: dohmen.jens@googlemail.com

MF:Thorsten Dubowy
Tel: 0211/6502555
Mobil: 0151-53331947

101 Philippe Humbert (1947096 LK07)
102 Jens Dohmen (67418 LK09)
103 Jörg Rademacher (273630 LK11)
104 Thorsten Dubowy (1374941 LK14)
105 Boris Bermann (2081416 LK15)
106 Frank Thöring (1498289 LK17)
107 Kai-Michael Wess (1576410 LK21)
108 Michael Leuschel (1781765 LK23)
109 Marco Hartmann (1663458 LK23)
110 Peter Nakaten (241522 LK23)
111 Rainer Fischer (1339965 LK20)
201 Andreas Thiel (1683433 LK19) S
202 Dieter Gietmann (1925787 LK23)
203 Jörg Fischer (1974210 LK23)
204 Dirk Dittkuhn (1902672 LK23)
205 Joachim Schäfer (1819628 LK23)
206 Christian Vietmeyer (2119961 LK23)
207 Michael Thül (1878694 LK23)
208 Oliver Potrett (1926111 LK23)
209 Felix John (1926081 LK23)
210 Carsten Sante (1895450 LK23)
211 Sören Marquard (1895424 LK23)
212 Thomas Hostert (1878700 LK23)
213 Christian Fleuren (1917961 LK23)
214 Rolf Müller (1874640 LK23)
215 Tilman Becker (1857289 LK22)
216 Norbert Naulin (1710412 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
SW:Volker Nick
Mobil: 0173/2503678
EMail: volkernick@t-online.de

MF:Alexander Macheleidt
Mobil: 0160/90529635

101 Christoph Kiermeier (1020158 LK05)
102 Christian Selig (1076565 LK08)
103 Mirko Czechleba (1941744 LK10)
104 Alexander Macheleidt (1440287 LK12)
105 Stefan Frye (1712822 LK13)
106 Hendrik de Jong (800867 LK14)
201 Volker Nick (1440846 LK14)
202 Evert Arbman (1645304 LK14)
203 Jörn Zurmühlen (1776101 LK16)
204 Michael Böhm (1805332 LK16)
205 Klaus Kalthoff (163930 LK17)
206 Hendrik Garz (1529470 LK17)
207 Peter Litzkow (1440871 LK17)
208 Markus Hörterer (1874639 LK19)
209 Dominik Müser (1776150 LK19)
210 Roland Stengler (340301 LK19)
211 Jan Kestermann (1919593 LK21)
212 Klaus Dalbeck (1671194 LK20)
213 Arnd Nusch (978401 LK20)
214 Christoph Frilling (1440834 LK23)
215 Alexander von der Groeben (109632 LK22)
216 Olaf Piepenbreier (2001809 LK20)
217 Holger Breit (1963314 LK21)
218 Stefan Mühr (1874627 LK22)
219 Sven Authorsen (2073894 LK20)
220 Stefan Krings (1183564 LK23)
221 Ullrich Pepper (1573494 LK23)
222 Hans-Gerhard Kall (1899030 LK22)
223 Marc Müller-Kurzwelly (2121670 LK23)
224 Hans-Werner Rohloff (1529481 LK23)
225 Sebastian Könen (1083673 LK23)
226 Thomas Strunk (2062793 LK23)
227 Marc Hartmaring (2001810 LK23)
228 Thorsten Tepper (2062770 LK23)
229 Jörg Hünting (149329 LK23)
230 Dirk Egbers (2104180 LK23)
231 Andreas Hoffmann (1899028 LK23)
232 Heiner Brodale (1251326 LK23)
233 Markus Kappehagen (2207370 LK23)
234 Harald Klaus (1776162 LK23)
235 Claus Burghardt (2062756 LK23)
236 Thomas Schräder (1132659 LK23)
237 Eckart von Majewski (1258000 LK23)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
SW:Boris Franke
Mobil: 0171-8330775
EMail: info@vereinstennisschule.de

MF:Dominik Isken
Mobil: 015115179898

101 Dominik Isken (2091549 LK07)
102 Marc Osterried (527610 LK12)
103 Stefan Arens (12224 LK13)
104 Ralf Becker (434425 LK14)
105 Ulrich Schmall (1742231 LK15)
106 Nicolas Loeper (2089774 LK15)
201 Frank Mierisch (1456441 LK16)
202 Harald Killat v.Coreth (171967 LK16)
203 Sven Haas (965492 LK17)
204 Martin Hermann (2002516 LK19)
205 Thomas Gauler (1957387 LK19)
206 Jan Alexi (1957338 LK20)
207 Marcel Weymann (2194405 LK23)
208 Olaf Boes (2034918 LK23)
209 Daniel Wolters (2127003 LK23)
210 Torsten Rütze (1957375 LK23)
211 Burkhard Wagner (1957399 LK23)
212 Frank Hirschmann (2202785 LK23)
213 Boris Fiedler (2034967 LK23)
214 Leonard Eyckers (2034955 LK23)
215 Ansgar Kartum (2002541 LK23)
216 Sebastian Hein (1825355 LK22)