Namentliche Meldung für H40, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Düsseldorfer Hockey Club (3005)
SW:Christoph Schniewind
MF:Alexander Pieper
Mobil: 0151-68002764

101 Alexander Pieper (2042903 LK13)
102 Björn Caspers (1119345 LK14)
103 Tim van Delden (2082044 LK15)
104 Ronald Hofmeister (902603 LK17)
105 Till Boldt (1658463 LK18)
106 Peter Velden (362015 LK19)
107 Björn Isenhöfer (2042964 LK19)
108 Tim Nolden (2042939 LK21)
109 Jörn Schmidt-Staade (1960830 LK21)
110 Lars Meckenstock (499638 LK23)
111 Marc-Paul Battenstein (683498 LK20)
112 Christoph Schniewind (1658499 LK22)
113 Dirk Brüse (2195598 LK23)
114 Hendrik Rinsche (2050341 LK23)
115 Jochen Wans (1860070 LK22)
116 Karsten Gadow (1378016 LK23)
117 Sebastian Becker (2098908 LK23)
118 Christian Schur (320358 LK23)
119 Robert Kramer (1088350 LK23)
120 Ingo Kipker (962480 LK23)

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
SW:Christoph Kürten
EMail: wzylka@rochusclub.de

MF:Martin Rüther
Tel: 0211-285534
Mobil: 0151-18834674

101 Timo David Pasila (1884580 LK07)
102 Achim Pape (1763465 LK07)
103 Dominik Furthmüller (2129954 LK13)
104 Tilo Bunnies (1723327 LK14)
105 Martin Rüther (1167017 LK14)
201 Oliver Konrath-Tebartz (1723303 LK15)
202 Ulrich Reese (1916038 LK16)
203 Stefan Kokkes (1978494 LK19)
204 Daniel Strücker (1305748 LK19)
205 Martin Hitzer (1826797 LK21)
206 Rüdiger Schorn (1723315 LK21)
207 Peter Kroha (1847545 LK21)
208 Fabian Loges (1723224 LK22)
209 Alexander Louis Meßner (1723194 LK23)
210 Frank Henes (2014026 LK20)
211 Christian Kollmann (1870890 LK21)
212 Marc Irrgang (1531700 LK21)
213 Harald Kusch (1533253 LK23)
214 Andreas Oehme (1870877 LK22)
215 Alvaro Remus (1600448 LK23)
216 Harald Wennemar (1928156 LK23)
217 Udo Bogner (1870774 LK23)
218 Gil Andreas Bronner (2049480 LK23)
219 Martin Lubda (1870841 LK23)
220 Klaus Meßner (1870853 LK23)
221 Michael Bröcker (2187504 LK23)
222 Christian Krahe (2064698 LK22)

TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. (3024)
SW:Rolf Kettner
EMail: rolf.kettner@lanxess.com

MF:Peter Zehetner
Mobil: 01520-8788925

101 Claus Hoffmann (1173236 LK11)
102 Jochen Hüfner (579804 LK12)
103 Christian Helmes (2080230 LK14)
104 Florian Schwarz (2027707 LK15)
105 Peter Zehetner (954160 LK17)
106 David Cohen (2028098 LK18)
107 Frank Klostermann (2027677 LK21)
108 Andre Uhlmann (2195720 LK23)
109 Konstantin Yonov (2064200 LK23)
110 Stephan Kilian (1755950 LK23)
111 Klaus Knoche (2048474 LK23)
112 Octavian Iordachescu (2192895 LK23)
113 Ingo Nitsche (247042 LK23)
114 Ralf Zimmermann (1477353 LK23)
115 Axel Michels (1869565 LK23)
116 Frank-Michael Pacser (2027689 LK23)
117 Arampatzis Paschalis (2092451 LK23)
118 Bernd Hellmann (1869553 LK23)
119 Marcel Broxtermann (789677 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969

101 Benedikt Susewind (1275010 LK07)
102 Lars Hartwig (1702038 LK07)
103 Oliver Lommatzsch (731699 LK08)
104 Ulf Gardenier (96930 LK08)
105 Andreas Parensen (1276694 LK09)
106 Martin Behrendt (475038 LK11)
107 Robert Boris Joachim (157155 LK13)
108 Jens Bittscheidt (33531 LK14)
109 Steffen Adler (8555 LK15)
110 Marco Fischermanns (86719 LK16)
111 Dennis Olinger (1893191 LK16)
112 Markus Hock (1980208 LK17)
113 Thorsten Thiele (1025480 LK20)
114 Charles Bentin (2014294 LK20)
115 Tim Richter (1516528 LK23)
116 Florian Lutgen (2138580 LK23)
117 Till Patzig (415157 LK22)
118 Martin Herrforth (773384 LK23)
119 Sakis Charisiadis (2014452 LK22)
120 Christoph Gohr (2074680 LK23)
121 Wulf Klüppelholz (2131110 LK23)
122 Bo Yang (2074503 LK23)
123 Joost Roelofs (2127830 LK23)
124 Christian Spehr (2153543 LK23)
125 Daniel Markwald (2142399 LK23)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
SW:Daniel Meier
Mobil: 0178/8496030
EMail: daniel.meier@berenberg.de

MF:Marco Mattner
Mobil: 015227572155

201 Matthias Müller-Seele (1406048 LK04)
202 Marc Pradel (1331607 LK04)
203 Daniel Meier (740585 LK05)
204 Christian Koch (180688 LK05)
205 Marc Herbst (396753 LK05)
206 Andre Wöllenweber (367214 LK05)
207 Guido-Markus Kegel (167791 LK06)
208 Christian Leue (898417 LK06)
209 Michael Werker (1212515 LK06)
210 Matthias Böhmer (14972 LK07)
211 Uwe Eigendorf (1866679 LK08)
212 Thomas Fritsche (598458 LK08)
213 Marco Mattner (636599 LK09)
214 Frank Schiffers (1425705 LK10)
215 Andreas Koslowsky (185726 LK10)
216 Christoph Ebner von Eschenbach (1427891 LK12)
217 Jens Meyer zu Drewer (1602056 LK13)
218 Stefan Bartsch (1632310 LK14)
219 Dietmar Banken (1353380 LK19)
220 Armin Buch (1118109 LK19)
221 Michael Bayer (1138947 LK20)
222 Matthias Stephan (1972947 LK22)
223 Birger Baumgarten (2144967 LK22)
224 Damir Barac (2126540 LK22)
225 Christian Döring (1482749 LK23)
226 Thomas Rücker (979387 LK23)
227 Michael Wendroth (508020 LK23)
228 Christoph Rudy (850901 LK23)
229 Tobias Heinzelmann (1944708 LK23)
230 Peter Rosenkranz (2144943 LK23)
231 Thomas Kleinknecht (2144955 LK23)
232 Andreas Rübsamen (841869 LK23)
233 Damien Germes (1881474 LK23)
234 Karl-Christian Martin (2144979 LK23)
235 Peter Ritschel (1582148 LK23)
236 Wolfgang Skrzypale (1961792 LK23)
237 Frank Sluka (507970 LK23)
238 Olaf Tünkers (1582124 LK23)
239 Michael vom Heede (1759334 LK23)
240 Mathias Schempershofe (2051539 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
SW:Frank Bauerfeind
Mobil: 0173-6103532
EMail: fbauerfeind@gmx.de

MF:Frank Bauerfeind
Mobil: 0173-6103532

101 Stefan Frye (1712822 LK13)
102 Olaf Schwarz (1366099 LK14)
103 Andre Jacobi (1567809 LK15)
104 Michael Böhm (1805332 LK16)
105 Dirk Becker (1366890 LK16)
106 Stefan Hensen (1076346 LK16)
107 Christoph Hensen (1048703 LK16)
108 Martin Püttmann (2035480 LK17)
109 Michael Hensen (1048715 LK18)
110 Jörg Ufer (1834034 LK21)
111 Frank Bauerfeind (1756874 LK21)
112 Joachim Voss (1076322 LK20)
113 Ralf Müller (237525 LK23)
114 Maik Grazikowske (675910 LK22)
115 Christof Schulte (1309936 LK20)
116 Jürgen Kischkewitz (1212424 LK22)
117 Bernhard Jung (1965608 LK23)
118 Bodo Von Kannen (1440251 LK23)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
SW:Boris Franke
Mobil: 0171-8330775
EMail: info@vereinstennisschule.de

MF:Dominik Isken
Mobil: 015115179898

101 Dominik Isken (2091549 LK07)
102 Marc Osterried (527610 LK12)
103 Stefan Arens (12224 LK13)
104 Ralf Becker (434425 LK14)
201 Ulrich Schmall (1742231 LK15)
202 Nicolas Loeper (2089774 LK15)
203 Harald Killat v.Coreth (171967 LK16)
204 Martin Hermann (2002516 LK19)
205 Thomas Gauler (1957387 LK19)
206 Jan Alexi (1957338 LK20)
207 Olaf Boes (2034918 LK23)
208 Daniel Wolters (2127003 LK23)
209 Janos Uhlacczky (2034906 LK23)
210 Marcel Weymann (2194405 LK23)
211 Boris Fiedler (2034967 LK23)
212 Torsten Rütze (1957375 LK23)

Lohauser Sportverein 1920 e.V. (3066)
SW:Karin Feilbach
EMail: 1.sportwartin@lsv-tennis.eu

MF:Tobias Resch
Mobil: 01722633438

101 Rene Hoff (1762540 LK08)
102 Rene Derveaux (1652692 LK14)
103 Jörg Heinzen (1738161 LK16)
104 Jörg Reineke (1276815 LK16)
105 Ralph Sachse (1790213 LK20)
106 Tobias Resch (1938230 LK23)
107 Christian Burmeister (2172732 LK23)
108 Carsten Höltkemeyer (2060814 LK23)
109 Eberhard Beck (1880949 LK23)
110 Andreas Auer (1880950 LK23)
111 Sascha Hageschulte (1938216 LK23)
112 Heiner Pannen (1880871 LK23)
113 Jürgen Sturm (1738112 LK22)
114 Ralf Kurz (1738021 LK23)
115 Jürgen Dornbusch (1938204 LK23)
116 Holger Backes (2061340 LK22)
117 Bernd Dahmen (1880901 LK23)
118 Carsten Heinemann (1738136 LK23)
119 Alexander Lautenbacher (1880925 LK23)
120 Alexander Pospisil (1880913 LK23)
121 Christoph Schmihing (1938186 LK23)
122 Oliver Bosse (2184618 LK23)
123 Stefan Cornely (1738070 LK23)
124 Roger Neumeister (1738082 LK23)