Namentliche Meldung für H40, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Thomas Ortegel
Tel: 02173-33156

101 Udo Vieth (1106156 LK08)
102 Carsten Jacobi (1705301 LK08)
103 Marc Gehrmann (1702944 LK10)
104 Thomas Ortegel (1276554 LK10)
201 Gunnar Görtz (95239 LK11)
202 Jens Geuer (552185 LK12)
203 Jerome Schnitzler (724610 LK12)
204 Jens Sochiera (622436 LK14)
301 Sebastian Müller (1670499 LK12) S
302 Christian Koletzki (1655218 LK13) S
303 Sebastian Knittel (1702981 LK15)
304 Sven Zeising (1672563 LK15)
401 Klaus Lawonn (1636522 LK15)
402 Franz Baust (1757520 LK15)
403 Andreas Jansen (1796940 LK15)
404 Sharam Ad Enezadeh (2056902 LK16)
405 Michael James (2027008 LK16)
406 Michele Rizzo (912475 LK17)
407 Peter Derwort (63962 LK17)
408 Rene Jungen (1705283 LK17)
409 Christian Rautert (1764100 LK17)
410 Kai Fuchs (1446198 LK18)
411 Thorsten Fiedler (692890 LK19)
412 Marc Dumont (1582800 LK20)
413 Bernd Hauschulz (123810 LK20)
414 Steffen Franck (622473 LK21)
415 Tycho Michel (1227622 LK21)
416 Eckart Wallis (1967617 LK21)
417 Oliver Blume (1446277 LK20)
418 Jürgen Koszinowsky (1559564 LK20)
419 Peter Panglisch (2034852 LK22)
420 Martin Vomhof (2186950 LK21)
421 Thomas Florath (2034876 LK22)
422 Gerhard Benneck (1823371 LK23)
423 Sascha Halm (2027562 LK22)
424 Rainer Fömpe (1930734 LK23)
425 Oliver Boyke (1998559 LK23)
426 Wolfgang Schlünzen (1446204 LK23)
427 Rainer Engels (1933644 LK23)
428 Mykola Palamaryuk (2186962 LK23)
429 Johannes Schöllhorn (1705994 LK23)
430 Bernward Martens (2187449 LK23)
431 Ulf Taube (2187450 LK23)
432 Michiel Frank Pieter Schlatmann (2026958 LK23)
433 Friedbert Schuh (1766867 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V. (4023)
SW:Marcus Scherf
Mobil: 0160/8086966
EMail: marcus.scherf@web.de

MF:Olaf Priess
Mobil: 01782097895

101 Carsten Felbick (1507333 LK10)
102 Marcus Scherf (1293321 LK11)
103 Lars Schoeller (1228535 LK11)
104 Dirk Putsch (1633909 LK16)
105 Carsten Geese (487442 LK16)
106 Frank Strecker (1642145 LK19)
107 Olaf Priess (2026119 LK20)
108 Sven Meiser (2139078 LK20)
109 Guido Dehn (605876 LK21)
110 Carsten Fiegler (1194290 LK22)
111 Dirk Hennig (1050345 LK23)
112 Peter Wiese (1050400 LK23)
113 Dirk Manstein (1050370 LK23)
114 Jochen Höfer (967609 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
SW:Alexander Kirschbaum
Mobil: 0170 7769945
EMail: alexander.kirschbaum1@gmail.com

MF:Roland Dinger
Tel: 0212/817439
Mobil: 0178 6013904

101 Chistoph Nouvertne (1212278 LK09)
102 Thomas Bergemann (1404295 LK10)
103 Roland Dinger (563237 LK10)
104 Martin Rudzio (1512833 LK11)
105 Stefan Brose (1404283 LK12)
106 Kai Sturm (345732 LK13)
201 Stefan Siepmann (329490 LK13)
202 Thomas Conrads (1296218 LK14)
203 Wolfgang Voss (854414 LK15)
204 Joachim Gawenat (1633170 LK16)
205 Siegfried Tobias (356192 LK16)
206 Jürgen Frank (1294477 LK19)
207 Markus Beu (30708 LK19)
208 Wolfgang Pschyrer (1212229 LK19)
209 Dirk Günther (114270 LK20)
210 Thomas Hans (1346751 LK20)
211 Philip Neumann (1627648 LK21)
212 Eftimos Gousiotis (1845070 LK22)
213 Markus Nippes (246953 LK23)
214 Christoph Krebs (1512845 LK23)
215 Matthias Bauditz (1512869 LK23)
216 Stephan Philipp Kern (1845044 LK23)
217 Peter Holzknecht (143117 LK23)
218 Norbert Eichholt (1212280 LK23)
219 Dirk Dörner (628839 LK23)
220 Martin Hartkopf (2197984 LK23)
221 Jan Hilbertz (2197972 LK23)
222 Gregor Maschke (2197996 LK23)
223 Peter Rudolph (1919696 LK23)
224 Volker Loose (214308 LK23)
225 Ingo Cassens (2070121 LK23)
226 Stephan Bangert (1739840 LK23)
227 Uwe Theisen (1526819 LK23)

Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V. (4028)
SW:Christian Darmann
Mobil: 0170 - 5523842
EMail: christian.darmann@tc-ohligs-1914.de

MF:Jörg Schröer
Tel: 0212/6458488
Mobil: 0151 / 40255905

101 Tobias Ebbinghaus (525972 LK09)
102 Jörg Schröer (1433350 LK10)
103 Stefan Jäger (593606 LK10)
104 Tuncay Karabacak (1806270 LK10)
105 Christian Darmann (61052 LK10)
106 Frank Küper (199380 LK11)
107 Jörg Danne (1968269 LK12)
108 Thomas Löcher (593631 LK12)
109 Olivier Hartzer (2195379 LK12)
110 Thorsten Baur (1900924 LK13)
201 Stephan Palomino-Schenk (298412 LK15)
202 Klaus Bender (1706639 LK17)
203 Jörg Wohlgemuth (1599471 LK17)
204 Roland Emmerlich (1841622 LK17)
205 Mike Dettmer (1968233 LK17)
206 Markus Bohle (37210 LK19)
207 Thomas Kraft (187630 LK19)
208 Jörg Büscher (692542 LK20)
209 Martin Felsberg (1980105 LK21)
210 Jörg Forchel (1599069 LK22)
211 Thomas Rahlmeyer (1434834 LK22)

Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath (4036)
SW:Martin Berger
Mobil: 0172/2752910
EMail: martin.berger@goodman.com

MF:Christoph Möllney
Mobil: 0162-9775253

101 Christoph Bremkamp (1339930 LK09)
102 Markus Bremkamp (44299 LK10)
103 Robert Reinartz (1754968 LK13)
104 Christoph Möllney (1512092 LK13)
105 Volker Bremkamp (632600 LK13)
106 Karsten Iwanowski (1919544 LK16)
107 Andreas Macke (1743340 LK23)
108 Achim Scherer (1347779 LK23)

Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. (4055)
SW:Sylvia Hüttemann
Mobil: 0177-5388565
EMail: sylvia-huettemann@t-online.de

MF:Ralf Hüttemann
Mobil: 0172-2839746

101 Michael Krapp (2131780 LK03)
102 Mathias von Maier (1112144 LK08)
103 Ralf Hüttemann (613216 LK10)
104 Lars Hess (134694 LK12)
201 Karsten Fleck (87261 LK12)
202 Thorsten Koch (1171732 LK14)
203 Alexander Hunn (1625214 LK17)
204 Christian Thomas (354020 LK17)
301 Robert Sturm (1763234 LK19)
302 Andreas Oelemann (1708302 LK20)
303 Torsten Berges (642265 LK21)
304 Sella Servi (2198095 LK22)
305 Mario Magiera (1172359 LK23)
306 Markus Schuberth (1760634 LK23)
307 Jochen Stiebel (2081945 LK23)
308 Sascha Siegmund (2000520 LK23)
309 Jörg Lewandowski (1916282 LK23)
310 Matthias Hasenclever (2183419 LK23)
311 Oliver Klapp (2140342 LK23)

TC Westen e.V. (4080)
SW:Wolfgang Freres
Mobil: 01629335204
EMail: wolfgangfreres@aol.com

MF:Wolfgang Freres
Tel: 0202/4604521
Mobil: 01629335204

101 Wolfgang Freres (90871 LK10)
102 Marcel Schmidt Heinze (1820746 LK13)
103 Dietrich Rupp (1765656 LK14)
104 Markus Acker (1394680 LK15)
201 Arndt Vach (1585770 LK15)
202 Marco Innocenti (2081910 LK15)
203 Andreas Dode (722443 LK15)
204 Rene Stachel (633380 LK15)
205 Lars Fastenrath (1063881 LK17)
206 Christian Böhl (563134 LK18)
207 Willy Angerstein (577960 LK20)
208 Holger Domkowski (1803128 LK22)
209 Markus Freimuth (1949378 LK23)
210 Frank Hermann (1529924 LK22)
211 Uwe Büttgenbach (2111366 LK22)
212 Sönke Nippel (1585678 LK23)
213 Torsten Schirmer (1519888 LK23)
214 Sebastian Rehbold (692580 LK23)
215 Bodo Lindenau (1820758 LK23)
216 Wolfgang Mokry (1938988 LK23)

Tennis und Breitensport Bergisch Born e.V. (4082)
SW:Jens Ostermann
Mobil: 0152/53172236
EMail: jens.ostermann@gmail.com

MF:Roland Nitzling
Mobil: 01722610397

101 Oliver Dickmännken (1031545 LK11)
102 Sören Bennert (678867 LK13)
103 Roland Nitzling (1919489 LK15)
104 Stefan Salemink (2093297 LK19)
201 Carsten Seinsche (2093285 LK19)
202 Christoph Hindrichs (1854392 LK23)
203 Bernd Brüggeghoff (1768578 LK20)
204 Volker Eller (1919532 LK22)
205 Frank Kießling (171550 LK20)
206 Uwe Kern (2198459 LK23)
207 Michael Hufenstuhl (1623795 LK23)
208 Paul-Udo Hufenstuhl (630937 LK23)
209 Marcel Zobel (2082202 LK22)
210 Thoralf Schmidt (1919490 LK23)
211 Martin Wilbers (1819318 LK23)
212 Lutz Lippert (2002942 LK23)
213 Andreas Bergen (1970161 LK23)
214 Marcel Mlinartzik (1958379 LK23)
215 Marcus Strunk (1919465 LK23)
216 Wolfram Wischnewski (1471922 LK23)

Tennis und Breitensport Bergisch Born e.V. (4082)
SW:Jens Ostermann
Mobil: 0152/53172236
EMail: jens.ostermann@gmail.com

MF:Roland Nitzling
Mobil: 01722610397

201 Carsten Seinsche (2093285 LK21)
202 Christoph Hindrichs (1854392 LK23)
203 Bernd Brüggeghoff (1768578 LK20)
204 Volker Eller (1919532 LK22)
205 Frank Kießling (171550 LK20)
206 Michael Hufenstuhl (1623795 LK23)
207 Paul-Udo Hufenstuhl (630937 LK23)
208 Marcel Zobel (2082202 LK22)
209 Thoralf Schmidt (1919490 LK23)
210 Martin Wilbers (1819318 LK23)
211 Lutz Lippert (2002942 LK23)
212 Andreas Bergen (1970161 LK23)
213 Marcel Mlinartzik (1958379 LK23)
214 Marcus Strunk (1919465 LK23)
215 Wolfram Wischnewski (1471922 LK23)