Namentliche Meldung für H40, BL, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Ralph Busse
Mobil: 0151-26413040

201 Thomas Köhnen (160951 LK07)
202 Thomas Kroppen (1758380 LK09)
203 Sven Vogel (1572581 LK09)
204 Dirk Kornfeld (184962 LK10)
205 Marcus Optendrenk (252276 LK11)
206 Rainer Messer (1760040 LK11)
207 Dominik Dünwald (71646 LK12)
208 Ralph Busse (51926 LK13)
209 Hagen Bens (916985 LK14)
210 Ortwin Schrage (1970045 LK15)
211 Helmut Mertens (1808746 LK17)
212 Jens Knabben (2058947 LK18)
213 Philip Steeger (337543 LK19)
214 Dirk Medebach (224813 LK21)

Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. (1036)
SW:Charles Smith
Mobil: 0172/8422722
EMail: sportwart@ktg1926.de

MF:Tim Petzinna
Tel: 015168007919

101 Swen Kowalewski (402527 LK05)
102 Kai Staak (1890372 LK10)
103 Hans Coumanns (947696 LK12)
104 Frank Moitzfeld (233563 LK13)
105 Luca Schulz (318847 LK14)
201 Tobias Wiesner (381002 LK15)
202 Axel Kirchhausen (172625 LK16)
203 Christian Lemke (592523 LK18)
204 Oliver Thelen (534511 LK18)
205 Christian Melcher (1768141 LK19)
206 Tim Petzinna (1302190 LK22)
207 Siamak Esfahani (1604570 LK23)
208 Bijan Esfahani (1302231 LK23)
209 Claus Peter Kruth (1880391 LK22)
210 Marc Nickel (1861797 LK21)
211 Simon Weyers (2033045 LK23)
212 Markus Paas (838834 LK20)
213 Charles Smith (1861700 LK22)
214 Stephan Wolff (1896106 LK21)
215 Torsten Kreth (2090612 LK23)
216 Michael Wiesener (1887695 LK23)
217 Jörg Heesen (476596 LK23)
218 Martin Spetsmann-Kunkel (2035510 LK23)
219 Nils Hellwig (2087315 LK23)
220 Bernhard Schuermanns (2033057 LK23)

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
SW:Christoph Algermissen
Mobil: 0172-2922443
EMail: christoph.algermissen@online.de

MF:Marcus Portz
Mobil: 0151/40252436

201 Marcus Portz (267605 LK10)
202 Burkhard Schleimer (2190369 LK10)
203 Jens Reinke (278746 LK10)
204 Rainer Lauffs (204696 LK11)
301 Dirk Gafert (476432 LK11)
302 Marcus Claes (574235 LK12)
303 Ulf Christiani (55391 LK12)
304 Michael Puhe (1219984 LK13)
305 Ricardo Hermanns (879927 LK13)
306 Edgar Maimann (1774748 LK14)
307 Lutz Welters (807588 LK16)
308 Marcus Schroeren (1756400 LK16)
309 Harald Moritz (1820102 LK16)
310 Andreas Schmitz (1707360 LK16)
311 Stefan Pomp (267109 LK17)
312 Christoph Algermissen (1819665 LK17)
313 Claudius Bertheau (1293497 LK18)
314 Oliver Hölkermann (1031648 LK18)
315 Thomas Lülfesmann (1616808 LK19)
316 Andreas Offermann (1531645 LK19)
317 Georg Lamparter (1969390 LK20)
318 Thorsten Schäckel (1709033 LK20)
319 Carsten Pawlik (706772 LK21)
320 Jürgen Kühne (1640264 LK22)
321 Wolfgang Steinfartz (1455140 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen (1077)
SW:Eric Grootens
Mobil: 0170/7328571
EMail: eric.grootens@web.de

MF:Stephan Kappes
Mobil: 0179/1055669

201 Daniel von Lennep (318231 LK07)
202 Stefan Weber (1457469 LK07)
203 Christoph Lohwasser (2097254 LK09)
204 Dirk Schuster (320579 LK09)
205 Timo Reitz (2196542 LK10)
301 Stephan Kappes (1968701 LK10)
302 Bodo Kummer (196167 LK12)
303 Rens van der Kaaij (632004 LK12)
304 Jens Illien (1951452 LK12)
305 Ralf Konrad (1961299 LK13)
306 Patrick Konrath (1909563 LK13)
307 Dirk Hartmann (1457470 LK15)
308 Michael Steinhauer (2095798 LK15)
309 Claas Alex (1744185 LK18)
310 Damian Gasch (1779461 LK19)
311 Stefan Orbach (252319 LK21)
312 Rainer Ott (1909551 LK21)
313 Werner Hamacher (1994920 LK21)
314 Jens Lewandowski (209026 LK22)
315 Jörn Marquardt (1564067 LK22)
316 Stefan Senff (2139960 LK23)
317 Christian Bonn (1779473 LK23)
318 Thomas Meier (1841828 LK23)
319 Rainer Steffan (2196074 LK23)
320 Jürgen Maag (1579022 LK23)
321 Heinz Winkendick (1564092 LK23)
322 Andre Männersdörfer (2095786 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Christian Paul
Tel: 02065-83092
Mobil: 01716898906

101 Wolfgang Nösner (1962954 LK09)
102 Jan Kadelke (890480 LK10)
103 Michael Faber (81397 LK13)
104 Alexander Niesert (1298082 LK13)
201 Thomas Menges (1292894 LK13)
202 Christian Paul (1945063 LK15)
203 Holger Zwirtz (1787871 LK15)
204 Harald Holz (1787408 LK16)
205 Frank Mayer (1629463 LK18)
206 Jörn Güldner (1442788 LK23)
207 Thorsten Schwarz (1787469 LK20)
208 Marcel Jonen (1787550 LK21)
209 Stefan Weller (1787883 LK23)
210 Michael Birr (1867374 LK23)
211 Michael Kellings (1787822 LK23)
212 Thomas Mehrholz (1992910 LK23)
213 Alf Ossenberg (1838611 LK23)
214 Giammaria Salierno (1685442 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Burkhard Schmitz
Mobil: 0173/8580102

101 Andreas Menkhaus (464200 LK08)
102 Burkhard Schmitz (308094 LK11)
103 Markus Schraa (314627 LK12)
104 Marcel Junk (519510 LK13)
201 Volker Schmitz (308108 LK13)
202 Ken Katoh (1766806 LK17)
203 Martin Jäger (1852425 LK23)
204 Torsten Geisler (1797542 LK21)
205 Dirk Breidenbender (2067043 LK23)
206 Jens Goetz (2093250 LK23)
207 Bodo Pieper (2008166 LK23)
208 Christian Beede (2008178 LK23)
209 Jochen Füßl (2174388 LK23)
210 Günter Piel (863324 LK23)
211 Andreas Wolski (1447890 LK23)
212 Ralph Hoster (2174390 LK23)
213 Walter Krips (2197832 LK23)

Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. (1135)
SW:Josef Schreurs
EMail: josef.schreurs@iza-west.de

MF:Joachim Driessen
Tel: 02163-83945
Mobil: 01633259308

101 Mario Hilscher (1817395 LK08)
102 Andreas Joosten (425825 LK10)
103 Kai Lange (1854598 LK11)
104 Joachim Driessen (416745 LK11)
105 Andre Reiners (564886 LK11)
106 Christoph Driessen (596619 LK13)
107 Heinz-Gerd Spickenbaum (1097295 LK15)
108 Ralf Jans (507441 LK15)
109 Oliver Terporten (416630 LK19)
110 Dorian Golla (1795892 LK19)
111 Rolf Peltzer (1151423 LK20)