Namentliche Meldung für H50, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Winter 2017

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Udo Hufen
101 Timm Wiegmann (662501 LK08)
102 Udo Hufen (146455 LK11)
103 Thomas Conzendorf (1287308 LK11)
104 Thomas Krebber (189560 LK12)
201 Andreas Gabelin (1138315 LK14)
202 Ulrich Kiffe (1820450 LK14)
203 Georg Cornelius (1138327 LK14)
204 Friedhelm Funkel (1478941 LK14)
205 Andre´ Kaiser (1138376 LK14)
206 Karsten Hoyer (1343610 LK14)
207 Johannes Nacken (241087 LK15)
208 Kevan Butt (52082 LK16)
209 Burkhard von Ehren (1209735 LK16)
210 Andreas Gröver (107176 LK16)
211 Christoph Peters (1306613 LK17)
212 Dirk Wellen (1523417 LK23)
213 Dieter Herten (1523302 LK23)
214 Ralf Fieseler (774455 LK23)
215 Andreas Konow (1249204 LK23)
216 Jörg Weitzel (2050754 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Ralf Schürmann
Mobil: 01520-9290512

101 Jörg Janßen (154164 LK08)
102 Reinhold Schroeder (315674 LK09)
103 Jacco Franken (1605707 LK11)
104 Ralf Schürmann (926383 LK12)
105 Robert Brock (46010 LK13)
106 Arnd Gerhards (1970203 LK16)
107 Oliver Fricke (1813912 LK18)
108 Axel Dohmen (1612610 LK18)
109 Stefan Schumacher (1498824 LK19)
110 Rainer Wefers (1207301 LK20)

TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V. (2058)
SW:Jens Hülser
Mobil: 0171/4884221
EMail: jhuelser@t-online.de

MF:Jens Hülser
Tel: 02855/932449
Mobil: 0171/4884221

101 Karsten Grans (107980 LK08)
102 Roland Grans (1535766 LK08)
103 Lutz Benninghoff (27044 LK08)
104 Uwe Borges (1570675 LK10)
201 Bruno Dickmann (64772 LK10)
202 Jens Hülser (497198 LK13)
203 Jörg Drachenberg (498993 LK14)
204 Andreas Ossig (1187600 LK14)
205 Willi Schneider (310945 LK15)
206 Ralf Wanka (579130 LK15)
207 Carsten Bootmann (1995613 LK18)
208 Olaf Ingenabel (151172 LK18)
209 Karl Raschid (1384405 LK18)
210 Michael Faßbender (1198427 LK19)
211 Markus Artz (1677068 LK20)
212 Uwe Dignaß-Fridriszik (1503560 LK21)
213 Ralf Jordan (1808096 LK23)

Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030)
SW:Nicola Meuter
Mobil: 0172-2641434
EMail: sport@dtc84.de

MF:Thomas Kommerell
Mobil: 01520-6777774

101 Oliver Herr (402229 LK08)
102 Matthias Leber (1749705 LK09)
103 Marko Seidensticker (1809337 LK09)
104 Guido Schuster (526149 LK09)
105 Thomas Kommerell (1398659 LK12)
106 Boris Weeger (372192 LK13)
107 Guido Wurll (1768098 LK13)
108 Thomas Hamelmann (560352 LK13)
109 Alvio Tesan (350740 LK15)
110 Volker Berg (27564 LK18)
111 Ralf Ronneberger (1569703 LK19)
112 Martin Vater (1199031 LK23)
113 Detlef Buschenhofen (1525141 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Eigen e.V. (5001)
SW:Miguel Martin-Pelegrina
Mobil: 0173 5392612
EMail: miguel-mp@gelsennet.de

MF:Hermann Moß
Mobil: 0177-7552918

101 Hermann Moß (1367687 LK10)
102 Eric Wick (379279 LK11)
103 Martin Schweer (321981 LK11)
104 Martin Evers (868723 LK12)
105 Michael Amft (10931 LK13)
106 Andreas Siegmund (329082 LK13)
107 Christian Kosubek (1575351 LK18)
108 Joachim Kruse (1334505 LK18)
109 Thomas Dalecki (1375600 LK21)
110 Bernhard Planz (2045837 LK23)
111 Thomas Kickum (171070 LK23)
112 Michael Winter (1264345 LK23)