Namentliche Meldung für H50, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Erich Czerny
Mobil: 0177/4204370
EMail: erichczerny@me.com

MF:Erich Czerny
Mobil: 0177/4204370

201 Karel van Wyk (2026030 LK09)
202 Julius Zander (1014377 LK11)
203 Georg Nolden (247771 LK13)
204 Michael Cistecky (55774 LK13)
205 Thorsten Kacsich (2026089 LK14)
206 Erich Czerny (1879212 LK15)
207 Bernhard Gehrmann (1720983 LK15)
208 Meinolf Sprink (1703523 LK17)
209 Christian Klingl (2036721 LK17)
210 Ralf Übrick (2025863 LK19)
211 Franz Arf (12500 LK20)
212 Jochen Hüter (149764 LK23)
213 Stefan Beck (1293722 LK23)

Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. (1135)
SW:Josef Schreurs
EMail: josef.schreurs@iza-west.de

MF:Stefan Schmitz
Tel: 02163/31823
Mobil: 0163/4098281

101 Stefan Schmitz (1772727 LK09)
102 Emile Schlicher (638997 LK11)
103 Rico Küpper (1154151 LK13)
104 Thomas Blotzki (1720442 LK13)
105 Willi Kohlen (611190 LK13)
106 Elmar von der Forst (823065 LK14)
107 Gerhard Jans (804009 LK15)
108 Werner Houben (976325 LK22)
109 Hans-Jürgen Thiele (353031 LK23)
110 Chris Niakaros (976258 LK23)
111 Huug Lamberts (2196888 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V. (2058)
SW:Jens Hülser
Mobil: 0171/4884221
EMail: jhuelser@t-online.de

MF:Karsten Grans
Tel: 02855/15856

101 Karsten Grans (107980 LK08)
102 Roland Grans (1535766 LK09)
103 Lutz Benninghoff (27044 LK09)
104 Uwe Borges (1570675 LK09)
201 Bruno Dickmann (64772 LK11)
202 Jörg Bruns (47898 LK13)
203 Jens Hülser (497198 LK13)
204 Andreas Ossig (1187600 LK14)
205 Jörg Drachenberg (498993 LK15)
206 Willi Schneider (310945 LK16)
207 Ralf Wanka (579130 LK16)
208 Carsten Bootmann (1995613 LK17)
209 Olaf Ingenabel (151172 LK18)
210 Thorsten Müller (1715630 LK18)
211 Markus Artz (1677068 LK20)
212 Michael Faßbender (1198427 LK20)
213 Uwe Dignaß-Fridriszik (1503560 LK21)
214 Markus Kunert (1406449 LK21)

TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. (3047)
SW:Frank Strauß
Mobil: 0163/1667977
EMail: frank.strauss@atos.net

MF:Dieter Wolzen
101 Roland Gillessen (103419 LK09)
102 Domenico Di Monte (1463743 LK10)
103 Andreas Reinhard (278507 LK12)
104 Oliver Gätgens (2025036 LK13)
105 Frank Strauß (954263 LK13)
106 Dieter Wolzen (986136 LK13)
107 Thomas Hofacker (806080 LK13)
108 Peter Gierscher (1167169 LK14)
109 Frank Danz (1366233 LK18)
110 Hannes Hartwig (1134802 LK20)
111 Horst Geschoreck (949231 LK23)
112 Uwe Güldens (1883227 LK23)
113 Jörg Dötter (1242520 LK23)

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal e.V., TA (4051)
SW:Rolf Graap
Mobil: 0177/1468497
EMail: r_graap@web.de

MF:Oliver Humfeld
Tel: 0202/2424474
Mobil: 01735944987

101 Frank Peter Modest (1454699 LK09)
102 Milan Ljubinac (889313 LK12)
103 Marcel Frangen (1245132 LK12)
104 Alfred Glimpel (624548 LK13)
105 Ralf Wiemer (1350729 LK13)
106 Oliver Humfeld (400919 LK13)
107 Markus Höveler (116150 LK14)
108 Markus Arens (12262 LK14)
109 Werner Karl (1641013 LK14)
110 Ulrich Pick (1148175 LK15)
111 Ralf Osthoff (710751 LK16)
112 Dirk Klinkau (2077670 LK20)

TC Grün-Weiß Schönebeck e.V. Essen (5033)
SW:Hans-Hermann Bach
Mobil: 0163-7796734
EMail: hans.h.bach@arcor.de

MF:Hans-Hermann Bach
Tel: 0201/5077790
Mobil: 0163-7796734

101 Hans-Hermann Bach (16414 LK08)
102 Heiko Pleines (1532388 LK09)
103 Peter Weiler (1707012 LK14)
104 Michael Obst (249584 LK14)
105 Marc Sabirowsky (1381052 LK15)
106 Norbert Liß (212467 LK15)
107 Uwe van den Woldenberg (387307 LK17)
108 Dieter Liß (212475 LK17)
109 Gerd Kropmanns (1873052 LK21)
110 Markus Hüskes (149730 LK22)
111 Stefan Icking (150392 LK23)
112 Martin Wild (2080527 LK23)
113 Dirk Marten (2080564 LK23)
114 Frank Jablonowski (1480169 LK23)
115 Dirk v. d. Woldenberg (1998020 LK23)
116 Stephan Speckbruck (1998079 LK23)
117 Peter Belker (433950 LK23)
118 Burkhard Barz (2186974 LK23)