Namentliche Meldung für H50, 2.VL, Gruppe D im Sommer 2017

Vorläufige namentliche Meldung vor Kontrolle
TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. (1004)
SW:Marc Giavara
Mobil: 0170-4806481
EMail: coopershome@web.de

MF:Reinhard Richter
Tel: 02831/1866

101 Jörg Löcker (200360 LK12)
102 Bruno Janzen (155865 LK13)
103 Stefan Lingens (1558924 LK14)
104 Mietek Szewczyk (1312637 LK15)
105 Reinhard Richter (537603 LK16)
106 Fred Lindemann (1932020 LK23)
107 Axel Stibi (340981 LK23)
108 Udo Treichel (680345 LK23)
109 Rüdiger König (161421 LK23)
110 Theo van den Bongard (2035704 LK23)
111 Hermann-Josef Fuchs (93175 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Udo Hufen
101 Timm Wiegmann (662501 LK08)
102 Thomas Conzendorf (1287308 LK11)
103 Udo Hufen (146455 LK11)
104 Thomas Krebber (189560 LK12)
105 Andreas Gabelin (1138315 LK14)
106 Gerald Küppers (1209723 LK15)
107 Burkhard von Ehren (1209735 LK16)
108 Andreas Gröver (107176 LK16)
109 Kevan Butt (52082 LK16)
110 Dirk Wellen (1523417 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
SW:Ludwig Weil
EMail: Lutz19we@gmx.de

MF:Bernd Reeker
Tel: 02132-937390
Mobil: 0173-9257691

101 Dirk Meisel (713200 LK07)
102 Ulrich Mix (785787 LK09)
103 Bernd Reeker (276269 LK09)
104 Peer Knauer (1748737 LK15)
105 Matthias Köstering (1602834 LK15)
106 Heino Erdmann (1843400 LK17)
107 Christian Klugewitz (178253 LK18)
201 Barthel Pünder (271011 LK15) S
202 Christoph Nöcker (1249174 LK16) S
203 Jörg Bredy (1590716 LK16) S
204 Wulf Linzenich (533762 LK18)
205 Bernd Schierholz (2054061 LK18)
206 Kay Schwenzer (1643356 LK19)
207 Joachim Gramberg (107720 LK23)
208 Stefan Spang (1643277 LK23)
209 Dirk Müller (1486846 LK21)
210 Bernd Buchholz (707119 LK22)
211 Joachim Schürholz (1925283 LK23)
212 Maximilian Lederer (1612487 LK23)
213 Maarten Mijnlieff (1925271 LK23)
214 Gerrit Wenz (1643368 LK21)
215 Sebastian Herzog (1643400 LK23)
216 Jörg Sammeck (1643332 LK23)
217 Thomas Stohlmeier (1677512 LK23)
218 Christian Horn (888151 LK23)
219 Dirk Allerding (1925260 LK23)
220 Mischa Kuball (1537659 LK23)
221 Wolf-Dieter Ströhlein (1925295 LK23)
222 Peter Rheinbay (1643423 LK23)

TG Lörick e.V. (3072)
SW:Bernhard Nitsche
EMail: tgloerick@t-online.de

MF:Axel Klöpper
Mobil: 0173-5767877

101 Christophe Certain (1831161 LK13)
102 Axel Klöpper (1904450 LK14)
103 Udo Albers (1332259 LK14)
104 Ralf Preinfalck (1093216 LK16)
105 Holger Muster (1481745 LK17)
106 Werner Platen (1086029 LK19)
107 Egbert Gunia (1392414 LK20)
108 Marius Kuschka (1240730 LK21)
109 Ivan Heepen (1332247 LK21)
110 Michael Hermanns (1646722 LK23)
111 Daniel Toader (1378922 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wilfried Schwetzel
Mobil: 0176/96044308
EMail: turnierleitung@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Bernd Deobald
101 Patrick Evers (1919866 LK10)
102 Markus Lohrmann (1236015 LK11)
103 Peter Rohjans (285296 LK11)
104 Dirk Tiefenthal (354848 LK13)
105 Bernd Deobald (1113525 LK15)
106 Andreas Gitschel (1914819 LK15)
201 Andreas Scheper (1164314 LK13) S
202 Elmar Götz-Meyn (1842640 LK15)
203 Christian Tiede (1063900 LK16)
204 Klaus Busch (51292 LK16)
205 Michael Engels (1848665 LK17)
206 Ralf Diehl (65272 LK18)
207 Dieter Ackermann (1371599 LK21)
208 Oliver Hunold (2171314 LK23)
209 Wilhelm Kürfgen (975126 LK23)
210 Markus Otte (1402559 LK23)
211 Gunnar Schaake (1490692 LK23)
212 Christian Weimar (373792 LK23)
213 Karsten Letz (1548920 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Eigen e.V. (5001)
SW:Miguel Martin-Pelegrina
Mobil: 0173 5392612
EMail: miguel-mp@gelsennet.de

MF:Hermann Moß
Mobil: 0177-7552918

101 Hermann Moß (1367687 LK10)
102 Eric Wick (379279 LK11)
103 Martin Schweer (321981 LK11)
104 Michael Amft (10931 LK13)
105 Andreas Siegmund (329082 LK13)
106 Andreas Schlapeid (1634690 LK14)
107 Joachim Kruse (1334505 LK18)
201 Stefan Kickum (171088 LK18)
202 Christof Schraven (315046 LK20)
203 Thomas Dalecki (1375600 LK21)
204 Bernhard Planz (2045837 LK23)
205 Thomas Kickum (171070 LK23)
206 Michael Winter (1264345 LK23)
207 Michael Borchert (1514209 LK23)
208 Martin Drees (1334499 LK23)
209 Patrick Oppenberg (663128 LK23)
210 Juergen Warmers (1824120 LK23)
211 Martin Rodemann (1825690 LK23)
212 Thomas Wilmsen (1948994 LK23)
213 Klaus-Peter Gillner (1825732 LK23)
214 Ingo Burek (1949019 LK23)
215 Thorsten Doll (2096160 LK23)

Kettwiger Tennisgesellschaft e.V. Essen (5057)
SW:Jens Weller
Mobil: 0162 286 2901
EMail: jens@w-e-l-l-e-r.de

MF:Jochen Schaeper
Tel: 02054 / 81346
Mobil: 0157 8765 8229

101 Mohammad Shafig (967841 LK10)
102 Jochen Schaeper (295680 LK10)
103 Reinhard Kalker (1050114 LK13)
104 Hanfried Bollmann (37790 LK13)
105 Michael Kleine-Möllhoff (175777 LK13)
106 Hans Kirchner (172838 LK13)
107 Jürgen Mähl (642137 LK14)
108 Volker Henn-Anschütz (396192 LK15)
109 Bogdan Cricoveanu (587680 LK18)
110 Josef Dördelmann (59290 LK19)
111 David Dalziel (1737650 LK22)