Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
SW:Klaus Krabbel
Mobil: 015775748304
EMail: klaus.krabbel@gmx.de

MF:Dirk Negenborn
Mobil: 01732448573

101 Klaus Krabbel (692062 LK13)
102 Werner Nagels (241400 LK14)
103 Peter Geuchen (1545322 LK16)
104 Hans-Gerd Schoofs (313177 LK18)
105 Uwe Worringer (1290113 LK19)
106 Dirk Negenborn (1674171 LK20)
201 Dirk Kentjens (1302243 LK20)
202 Peter Kother (186021 LK23)
203 Thomas Brünsing (1601908 LK23)
204 Harald Müller (1342381 LK23)
205 Stefan Karthausen (1525323 LK22)
206 Marc Wellnitz (1913554 LK23)
207 Michael Ulbricht (1572751 LK23)
208 Werner Kother (186018 LK23)
209 Guntram Kranzusch (1804145 LK23)
210 Jürgen Kroll (1804212 LK23)
211 Frank Köhler (1806749 LK23)
212 Stefan Beckers (1826189 LK23)
213 Frank Winkler (988224 LK23)
214 Udo Thelen (988236 LK23)

Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA (1022)
SW:Lucas Weißbeck
Mobil: 0157/88371163
EMail: weissbeck.l@googlemail.com

MF:Joachim Mende
101 Ludwig Baumeister (1455874 LK13)
102 Ullrich Koch (1477330 LK15)
103 Norbert Rech (1196080 LK15)
104 Thomas Bittdorf (1325504 LK15)
105 Walter Franken (727465 LK15)
106 Norman Bols (674114 LK18)
107 Jürgen Fischell (1629438 LK23)
108 Peter Sinsel (1477328 LK23)
109 Wolfgang Meier (1325516 LK23)
110 Joachim Mende (1195955 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V. (1035)
SW:Thomas Genzel
Mobil: 0151/10729559
EMail: thomas@genzelkr.de

MF:Thomas Genzel
Tel: 02151/592283
Mobil: 0151/10729559

101 Thomas Genzel (100141 LK15)
102 Karsten Schnitzler (312022 LK18)
103 Ralf Ginsberg (1805113 LK18)
104 Jürgen Kröckert (603521 LK20)
105 Adolf Sicheneder (2005451 LK22)
106 Dirk Köster (1517296 LK23)
107 Andreas Hoppe (144032 LK23)
108 Winfried Mommers (1325620 LK23)
109 Klaus Singer (400208 LK23)
110 Tom Klein (506977 LK23)

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Jörg Wöhrmann
Mobil: 015228900115
EMail: j.woehrmann@tcreuschenberg.de

MF:Adalbert Wirths
Tel: 02131/1537110
Mobil: 0172/2005699

101 Adalbert Wirths (1326582 LK17)
102 Hoang Anh Le (1864166 LK17)
103 Udo Heister (128230 LK20)
104 Jörg Wöhrmann (2009183 LK22)
105 Dirk Braun (1927541 LK23)
106 Ingo Löchte (1818960 LK21)
107 Andre Kupka (1502633 LK20)
108 Josef Galonska (1343373 LK23)
109 Bronislav Hanacek (1560920 LK23)
110 Mathias Pergens (948718 LK22)
111 Jörg Gärtner (1791140 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Rainer Wefers
Mobil: 0151 - 12219101

101 Ralf Schürmann (926383 LK12)
102 Robert Brock (46010 LK13)
103 Christian Thebault (2161760 LK15)
104 Arnd Gerhards (1970203 LK16)
105 Oliver Fricke (1813912 LK18)
106 Stefan Hermkens (1360190 LK18)
107 Axel Dohmen (1612610 LK18)
108 Stephan Remigius (1165975 LK18)
109 Stefan Schumacher (1498824 LK19)
110 Rainer Wefers (1207301 LK20)

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tc-giesenkirchen.de

MF:Stefan Holz
Mobil: 0172-5250919

101 Klaus Thomas (1895308 LK14)
102 Wolfgang Engels (800170 LK16)
103 Stefan Holz (1508003 LK16)
104 Heinz Höntges (863737 LK18)
105 Axel Hamacher (827575 LK20)
106 Stefan Ludwig (1626887 LK21)
107 Willi Weuthen (1015783 LK23)
108 Bernd Oberdoerster (1026252 LK23)
109 Claus Daniels (1066456 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Udo Blumenkamp
Mobil: 0170/2805373
EMail: udoblumenkamp@web.de

MF:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000

101 Dietmar Hannen (120484 LK14)
102 Udo Blumenkamp (1295457 LK15)
103 Klaus Müller (1288891 LK16)
104 Charlie Weise (403465 LK16)
105 Jürgen Leffers (1615324 LK17)
106 Rainer Grunenberg (1831653 LK19)