Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK B, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Tennis-Club Neuwerk 2011 e.V. (1048)
SW:Roland Schulz
Mobil: 0163-4029018
EMail: schulz@tryon.de

MF:Detlef Forkel
Tel: 02161/632418
Mobil: 0163/3599537

201 Holger Speuser (333517 LK15) S
202 Wolfgang Beyers (31247 LK20)
203 Dieter Bösch (1087733 LK22)
204 Stephan Scholz (1712123 LK21)
205 Peter Kappers (1258813 LK22)
206 Detlef Forkel (1542801 LK22)
207 Wolf-Dieter Rieger (1923924 LK23)

TC Rheindahlen e.V. (1057)
SW:Helmut Krämer
Mobil: 0151/24262362
EMail: he.berliner@arcor.de

MF:Roman Hiebl
Tel: 02161-530361

101 Wolfgang Speen (1863988 LK17)
102 Bernd Brücher (1779485 LK19)
103 Frank Pfeiffer (1803724 LK19)
104 Steffen Paulussen (2026480 LK20)
105 Oliver Marquardt (978747 LK23)
106 Paul Specks (1617930 LK21)
107 Vahe Avetisyan (1514362 LK21)
108 Roman Hiebl (864330 LK22)
109 Hans-Josef Schotten (1964379 LK23)
110 Hans-Jürgen Peschkes (1889576 LK23)
111 Jörg Blumentritt (1889497 LK23)
112 Axel Esser (1977740 LK23)
113 Werner Sabas (1889412 LK23)
114 Jochen Sabas (1889382 LK23)
115 Steffan Sabas (1889370 LK23)
116 Stefan Benning (2076512 LK23)
117 Heinz-Willi Brendgens (2026478 LK23)
118 Johannes Karlinger (1889618 LK23)
119 Ulrich Giesen (1123180 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA (1068)
SW:Manfred Beckers
Mobil: 0160-7188400
EMail: M.Beckers@fact.de

MF:Gerhard Jungbluth
Mobil: 0173 /9939820

201 Ralf Albrecht (1095365 LK09)
202 Robert Bongartz (1680638 LK09)
203 Armin Bossmann (1273541 LK14)
204 Gerhard Jungbluth (159029 LK19)
205 Stefan Bringmann (1346544 LK20)
206 Stephan von Schreitter (782907 LK20)
207 Andreas Mucha (235273 LK21)
208 Rainer Maassen (2147026 LK22)
209 Jörg Hippenstiel (989460 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. (1069)
SW:Albert Krüssmann
Mobil: 0170-8529969
EMail: albertkruesmann@gmail.com

MF:Bernhard Rüsing
Mobil: 0151-11570547

101 Christian Gründler (1983416 LK14)
102 Albert Krüssmann (805786 LK17)
103 Walter Ignaschewski-Kellner (1729860 LK19)
104 Heinz-Josef Conzen (1312492 LK21)
105 Ralf Bienefeld (2096584 LK23)
106 Peter Schmitz (2189276 LK23)
107 Bernhard Rüsing (2097679 LK22)

Kerkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1139)
SW:Georg Ruhnau
Mobil: 0171/5360624
EMail: georgruhnau@t-online.de

MF:Peter Hansen
Tel: 028336028747
Mobil: 01721880134

101 Hubert Angenendt jr. (11444 LK13)
102 Michael Hanker (1670633 LK18)
103 Peter Schulz (596784 LK20)
104 Jürgen Schützendorf (573700 LK20)
105 Georg Ruhnau (1123701 LK20)
106 Hans-Gerd Ehring (1123713 LK21)
107 Frank Küsters (1123634 LK23)
108 Michael Harnischmacher (2014002 LK23)
109 Jörg Manz (2049570 LK23)
110 Peter Hansen (1299396 LK23)
111 Heinz-Werner Honecker (2130889 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Körfer (1123683 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Jürgen Manthey
Tel: 02151/6431161
Mobil: 0172/4596316

201 Michael van Haag (1391884 LK16) S
202 Stefan Cousin (2080084 LK16) S
203 Siegfried Lesnik (1328281 LK19)
204 Jürgen Manthey (1067140 LK19)
205 Volker Palm (1965566 LK20)
206 Godehard Derendorf (1461485 LK20)
207 Werner Pazynski (1328270 LK22)
208 Bernard Weßling (1281203 LK23)
209 Felix Gorissen (837891 LK23)

SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA (1156)
SW:Martin Becker
Mobil: 0178/1989063
EMail: beckbrod@aol.com

MF:Hans-Georg Schröder
Mobil: 01793882848

101 Ralph Schwerdtfeger (1455175 LK11)
102 Hans-Georg Schröder (1882703 LK13)
103 Henning Thiem (1259829 LK15)
104 Thomas Farke (2190308 LK17)
105 Winfried Graf (1301998 LK17)
106 Bernd Eicker (1638245 LK18)
107 Ralf Stutzke (1332399 LK18)
108 Marco Artz (403775 LK21)
109 Carsten Meister (1113045 LK22)
110 Matthias Köhn (1882429 LK23)
111 Guido Rostock (771582 LK23)
112 Frank Meuter (1786672 LK23)
113 Eskandar Mesbah (1301937 LK23)