Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA (1016)
SW:Marvin Köhler
Mobil: 0170-8130197
EMail: sportwart@sgkaarst-tennis.de

MF:Burkhard Freter
101 Christian Grage (2136030 LK15)
102 Achim Lubbe (1632530 LK17)
103 Dickjan Poppema (1631846 LK18)
104 Harald Wolters (1170843 LK18)
105 Thomas Scheithauer (1899650 LK18)
106 Klaus Engels (1079189 LK21)
107 Reinhard Sanden (1710266 LK22)
108 Burkhard Freter (1710254 LK23)
109 Thomas Schmidt (1779862 LK22)
110 Dittmar Ney (1884268 LK23)
111 Manfred Nowak (1538639 LK23)
112 Thomas Wingerath (2102572 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Christoph Krings
Mobil: 01735422377

101 Thomas Krebber (189560 LK11)
102 Gerald Küppers (1209723 LK13)
103 Ulrich Franken (89546 LK14)
104 Burkhard von Ehren (1209735 LK15)
105 Frank Oehmke (835559 LK16)
106 Andreas Gröver (107176 LK16)
107 Christoph Krings (1610569 LK18)
108 Stefan Stocks (1762424 LK18)
109 Paul Knobling (179762 LK19)
110 Tobias Kielich (1703845 LK19)
111 Jens Westphal (1767331 LK20)
112 Stefan Küppers (1209747 LK23)
113 Matthias Krick (1478096 LK23)
114 Christoph Vogt (1704011 LK23)
115 Carlo Weber (1523351 LK23)
116 Dirk Loewen (1912252 LK23)

Fischelner TC 1972 e.V. (1033)
SW:Gudrun Steinhauser
Mobil: 0160-96822963
EMail: gsteinhauser@arcor.de

MF:Volker Tacken
Tel: 02151/310301
Mobil: 0157/55092200

101 Christian Birkholz (1274144 LK15)
102 Volker Tacken (348261 LK15)
103 Udo Speck (1274107 LK19)
104 Jörg Bonitz (822980 LK23)
105 Torsten Borchard (1274156 LK22)
106 Jörg Güber (727477 LK22)
107 Heinz Offermanns (1156240 LK21)
108 Holger Rasch (1274090 LK23)
109 Ralf Grüter (112321 LK23)
110 Stephan Overmeyer (1860306 LK23)
111 Thomas Beer (1595568 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Kadow (1532224 LK23)
113 Lutz Clever (1226060 LK23)
114 Ingo Mertens (2215792 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Jürgen Kaiser
Tel: 02841/518889
Mobil: 01729261291

101 Jürgen Schade (1171290 LK18)
102 Andre Burbitz (1171239 LK19)
103 Ralf Hötzel (1893373 LK21)
104 Christian van den Driesch (1963200 LK20)
105 Ralf Lange (1565643 LK22)
106 Frank Wegen (1701575 LK21)
107 Jürgen Kaiser (1845822 LK23)
108 Uwe Gudat (1388265 LK23)
109 Karl-Heinz Hüffken (1845846 LK23)
110 Edmund Schlotter (2139832 LK23)
111 Markus Rodenbeck (1845858 LK23)

SG Neukirchen- Hülchrath, TA (1066)
SW:Karsten Sonnenschein
Mobil: 015759089352
EMail: karstensonnenschein@web.de

MF:Adalbert Sarau
Mobil: 015234162610

101 Karl-Heinz Ernst (1505580 LK09)
102 Udo Abt (1783646 LK12)
103 Karsten Sonnenschein (1783622 LK17)
104 Adalbert Sarau (293429 LK18)
105 Thomas Kuypers (1841774 LK23)
106 Georg Vater (540146 LK23)
107 Georg Lück (1729949 LK22)
108 Georg Grisloff (712127 LK21)
109 Wolf Röper (1993690 LK23)
110 Frank Erny (1729822 LK23)
111 Peter Klühners (2148973 LK23)
112 Hans Brückner (1037328 LK23)
113 Reinhard Adam Krosch (192587 LK23)

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Michael Dohmen
Mobil: 017684837946
EMail: mdohmen@pixelrausch.com

MF:Andre Kupka
Mobil: 00491722420720

101 Stefan Schmitz (307733 LK11)
102 Thomas Heister (1339126 LK13)
103 Ralf Engels (1927516 LK13)
104 Hoang Anh Le (1864166 LK16)
105 Adalbert Wirths (1326582 LK17)
106 Udo Heister (128230 LK20)
107 Guido Bennecke (1013646 LK21)
108 Jörg Wöhrmann (2009183 LK22)
109 Dirk Braun (1927541 LK22)
110 Ingo Löchte (1818960 LK23)
111 Josef Galonska (1343373 LK22)
112 Andre Kupka (1502633 LK20)
113 Oliver Gerst (101469 LK23)
114 Bronislav Hanacek (1560920 LK23)
115 Mathias Pergens (948718 LK23)
116 Klaus Bongartz (1398155 LK23)
117 Jörg Gärtner (1791140 LK23)
118 Peter Dederichs (2246960 LK23)
119 Bernd Wilms (1734921 LK23)

SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA (1156)
SW:Hans-Georg Schröder
Mobil: 01793882848
EMail: georgschroeder@web.de

MF:Hans Seekircher
Tel: 021317734222
Mobil: 01622585222

101 Ralph Schwerdtfeger (1455175 LK11)
102 Hans-Georg Schröder (1882703 LK13)
103 Thomas Farke (2190308 LK17)
104 Winfried Graf (1301998 LK17)
105 Ralf Stutzke (1332399 LK18)
106 Bernd Eicker (1638245 LK18)
107 Gunter Otto (253858 LK19)
108 Marco Artz (403775 LK21)
109 Carsten Meister (1113045 LK22)
110 Detlef Wiecha (1482440 LK22)
111 Guido Rostock (771582 LK23)
112 Matthias Köhn (1882429 LK23)
113 Jens Borchers (1983532 LK23)
114 Hans Seekircher (992264 LK23)
115 Guido Ludwig (1189505 LK21)