Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK B, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Weiß Büttgen im VfR Büttgen e.V. (1015)
SW:Olaf Krätzer
Mobil: 01738703413
EMail: kraetzer.gwb@t-online.de

MF:Bernd Borgmann
Tel: 02131 510021
Mobil: 0171 5491300

101 Jürgen Lehmann (205662 LK18)
102 Bernd Borgmann (1096412 LK18)
103 Horst Peters (1723947 LK19)
104 Pierre Milz (1360930 LK20)
105 Joachim Grosse (110710 LK20)
106 Arnd Hagedorn (1469447 LK22)
107 Hans-Adam Schiefer (989514 LK23)
108 Werner Vogt (686311 LK23)
109 Jürgen Münnig (1779904 LK23)
110 Olaf Krätzer (1662727 LK23)

Tennis-Club Neuwerk 2011 e.V. (1048)
SW:Roland Schulz
Mobil: 0163-4029018
EMail: schulz@tryon.de

MF:Walter Spicker
Mobil: 0160-8617989

101 Walter Spicker (875077 LK15)
102 Walter Ingenhoven (532563 LK18)
103 Rolf Pöhler (875107 LK19)
104 Egon Lutterberg (1712111 LK19)
105 Wolfgang Risters (888175 LK19)
106 Jörg Glasmacher (1043092 LK21)
107 Viktor Hoffmann (1659662 LK23)
108 Waldemar Pollock (1247440 LK23)
109 Marcus Hardelauf (2197121 LK23)
110 Jürgen Brachter (2197110 LK23)
201 Holger Speuser (333517 LK15) S
202 Wolfgang Beyers (31247 LK20)
203 Dieter Bösch (1087733 LK22)
204 Stephan Scholz (1712123 LK21)
205 Peter Kappers (1258813 LK22)
206 Detlef Forkel (1542801 LK22)
207 Wolf-Dieter Rieger (1923924 LK23)

Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V. (1079)
SW:Jan Kleineidam
Mobil: 01795901418
EMail: jckleineidam@gmail.com

MF:Dirk Heller
Mobil: 01732429160

101 Uwe Böhr (1418476 LK11)
102 Andreas Krömer (731341 LK15)
103 Stefan Schiller (300520 LK16)
104 Jörg Knoke (1421670 LK19)
105 Dirk Heller (1728635 LK19)
106 Jörg Wernscheid (1626553 LK20)
107 Dirk Schellscheidt (433160 LK21)
108 Wolfgang Raschewski (1318846 LK22)
109 Volker Boueke (1728556 LK23)
110 Jan Kleineidam (1728430 LK21)
111 Klaus Karnath (2064583 LK23)
112 Stefan Latz (1746273 LK23)

TC Rheinberg Grün-Weiss e.V. (1083)
SW:Edgar Rohrbach
Mobil: 0176-22389032
EMail: edgar.rohrbach@t-online.de

MF:Edgar Rohrbach
Tel: 02843-4027
Mobil: 0176-22389032

101 Volker Christmann (55507 LK15)
102 Edgar Rohrbach (1423423 LK19)
103 Andreas Rohrbach (1726730 LK22)
104 Ulf Hilsenberg (137531 LK23)
105 Holger Schicht (476640 LK23)
106 Michael Sturm (1180782 LK23)
107 Hans Jürgen Schmidt (2177316 LK22)
108 Christian Knies (1948260 LK23)
109 Frank-Reiner Laake (918131 LK23)
110 Michael Dettmer (772800 LK23)
111 Rainer van Bonn (1745360 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Czilinski (1948283 LK23)
113 Heinz Struben (2106541 LK23)
114 Wolfgang Altenfeld (1423411 LK23)
115 Michael Pfau (1295603 LK23)
116 Viktor Hackfort (772781 LK23)
117 Manfred Glessner (1020500 LK23)
118 Michael Humrich (2198691 LK23)

TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. (1088)
SW:Barbara Winzen
EMail: barbara.winzen@web.de

MF:Roland Geister
Tel: 02153 2740

101 Michael Ludwig (1371198 LK16)
102 Martin Paulanyi (1944241 LK18)
103 Daniele Giannetti (1899739 LK21)
104 Patrick Bokor (1944253 LK22)
105 Paul Fischer (1536230 LK22)
106 Alex Sanders (1536280 LK22)
107 Thomas Bissels (2142132 LK23)
108 Bernhard Last (2093856 LK23)
109 Roland Geister (1371289 LK23)
110 Rolf Quarda (1721665 LK23)
111 Wilhelm Geisler (823089 LK22)
112 Walter Lehnen (1536278 LK23)
113 Ulrich Selders (1251533 LK23)
114 Jürgen Berg (1536229 LK23)

Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. (1095)
SW:Guido Winzig
Mobil: 01782513237
EMail: winzig@bwgonline.de

MF:Guido Winzig
Mobil: 01782513237

101 Herbert Platzen (1489665 LK17)
102 Norbert Gallo (1633545 LK19)
103 Guido Winzig (2077954 LK20)
104 Erhard Müller (1828514 LK20)
105 Heino Müllers (1055823 LK21)
106 Andree Wolvers (1458607 LK22)
107 Ralf Hansen (875673 LK22)
108 Harald Kuball (1633508 LK22)
109 Franz Brückner (2080333 LK23)
110 Thomas Haase (1942153 LK23)
111 Josef Kaluza (2028414 LK23)
112 Tim Caumanns (1001942 LK23)
113 Stephan Jentgens (1633557 LK23)
114 Thomas Leopold (1975985 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Stefan Reuhl
Tel: 02154-606458
Mobil: 0177-6865848

101 Dirk Richter (1345746 LK16)
102 Hans Joachim Hein (1639810 LK16)
103 Manfred Daun (1423071 LK17)
104 Thomas Witych (1561534 LK18)
105 Stefan Reuhl (1707322 LK20)
106 Karl-Josef Zimmer (1639675 LK21)
107 Thomas Knops (1534166 LK22)
108 Torsten Schulz (1897342 LK23)
109 Stefan Bünte (2148018 LK23)
110 Michael Beriault (2193620 LK23)