Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Rees (2054)
SW:Michael Schomaker
EMail: schomi-online@web.de

MF:Michael Komescher
Tel: 02851/917748
Mobil: 0173/7271103

101 Herbert Lichter (1435826 LK17)
102 Jürgen Wettels (493697 LK22)
103 Michael Kliemann (1606724 LK22)
104 Gerd Schmülling (1606785 LK23)
105 Michael Kemkes (1606736 LK23)
106 Rainer Brinkman (1606700 LK23)
107 Michael Komescher (1606748 LK23)
108 Ulli Ernst (1606750 LK23)
109 Karlheinz Ernst (1813663 LK23)
110 Johannes Ewald (883554 LK23)
111 Werner Pannekamp (2174339 LK23)
112 Kay Dumke (2009729 LK23)
113 Reinhold Schlaghecken (301729 LK23)
114 Everhard Baumann (1606712 LK23)
115 Torsten Bauhaus (2169459 LK23)

Tennisfreunde Haffen-Mehr e.V., Rees (2055)
SW:Sonja Schramm
Mobil: 01577 8855886
EMail: herbertschramm1@gmx.de

MF:Edwin Metner
Tel: 02857-3990

101 Hans Karpa (569331 LK17)
102 Jean-Claude Heinz (1460420 LK21)
103 Alfred Dibowski (1300910 LK22)
104 Hans-Jörg Frömmgen (846946 LK23)
105 Bernd Finke (1176500 LK23)
106 Michael Opgen-Rhein (801720 LK23)
107 Norbert Landscheidt (1537386 LK23)
108 Andreas Sachs (912852 LK23)
109 Nobert Behrendt (997535 LK23)
110 Metin Yilirim (1537398 LK23)
111 Manfred Börgmann (2044055 LK23)
112 Bernd Urban (1537416 LK23)
113 Lothar Gokisch (105304 LK23)
114 Wolfgang Schmid (304508 LK23)
115 Hans-Gerd van Bebber (1655711 LK23)
116 Thomas Rupprecht (1537374 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Obrighoven e.V. (2063)
SW:Steffen Ohlmann
Mobil: 0173-6222163
EMail: steffen.ohlmann@freenet.de

MF:Frank von Döringk
Tel: 0281 - 82960

101 Carsten Gleiß (1735482 LK23)
102 Frank von Döringk (1364625 LK22)
103 Armin Stockhausen (1636959 LK23)
104 Günter Kreutzkamp (1776423 LK23)
105 Egon Hlawitschka (666361 LK23)
106 Wido Grundmann (1288301 LK23)
107 Andreas Schulte (1636947 LK23)
108 Uwe Stutz (1729871 LK23)
109 Arndt Grütjen (1980178 LK23)
110 Christian Uphoff (2096559 LK23)
111 Andreas Geertsema (1927218 LK23)
112 Jürgen Ebbert (904399 LK23)
113 Volker Meininghaus (1302796 LK23)
114 Andreas Steur (2096572 LK23)

Tennis Club Mehrhoog e.V. (2069)
SW:Peter Jander
Mobil: 0172-2439476
EMail: peterjander@t-online.de

MF:Thomas Feuchthofen
Mobil: 0177-2649493

101 Axel Pansegrau (1052469 LK18)
102 Thomas Feuchthofen (1779096 LK19)
103 Steven Todeskino (1515020 LK19)
104 Michael Feuchthofen (84378 LK19)
105 Ulrich Schmidt (1100452 LK23)
106 Norbert Zuckermann (912920 LK21)
107 Antonius Kress (1779059 LK23)
108 Ralf Köhn (912967 LK23)

TC Brünen e.V. (2084)
SW:Klaus Macher
Mobil: 01757610659
EMail: klausmacher@gmx.de

MF:Klaus Macher
Tel: 02856/1464
Mobil: 01757610659

101 Klaus Macher (760195 LK17)
102 Ludger Klein-Hitpaß (728512 LK18)
103 Georg van Schwaamen (658923 LK18)
104 Markus Kettler (1772181 LK21)
105 Rainer Zander (1591757 LK21)
106 Konrad Amerkamp (773542 LK20)
107 Bernd Romanski (650250 LK23)
108 Jörg Raab (583900 LK23)
109 Harald Flores (1483195 LK22)
110 Dirk Kühnert (861728 LK21)
111 Ralf Brücker (650183 LK23)
112 Josef Heßling (777730 LK21)
113 Hans Schulz (1542217 LK23)
114 Bernd Mönig (218901 LK23)
115 Willi Bossow (494902 LK23)
116 Jürgen Wüstemeyer (1542229 LK23)
117 Peter E. Hoserek (1640884 LK20)

TC Wesel-Büderich 1970 e.V. (2086)
SW:Bernd Günnemann
Mobil: 0177-4256655
EMail: sportwart-tcb@t-online.de

MF:Jürgen Mindthoff
Tel: 0281/53651

101 Holger Kuhlins (958104 LK20)
102 Ralph Benning (1540002 LK20)
103 Olaf Reimers (2062318 LK22)
104 Frank Wambach (1498770 LK22)
105 Jürgen Mindthoff (232413 LK21)
106 Heiko Klatta (1445492 LK23)
107 Herbert Moll (233881 LK23)
108 Detlef Hoffacker (1540026 LK22)
109 Alfred Schumann (1313204 LK23)
110 Heinz-Georg Scharr (753830 LK23)
111 Christoph Brill (1313174 LK23)
112 Günter Mathwig (1313216 LK23)
113 Hermann Hantermann (1445303 LK23)
114 Heinz Sondermann (332081 LK23)
115 Günter Weyer (1289123 LK23)
116 Bernd-Peter Wanders (370299 LK23)