Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK B, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Kai Güßbacher
Mobil: 0174-1991971
EMail: k.guessbacher@tc-eintracht.de

MF:Norbert Dahn
Mobil: 0160 8411486

301 Andreas Muckenheim (1060983 LK17)
302 Rolf Söhngen (291176 LK17)
303 Ingulf Becker-Boost (904284 LK17)
304 Ralf Schützeberg (1823292 LK19)
305 Rainer Styrnol (1592749 LK19)
306 Harald Bruns (1176699 LK19)
307 Marc Schwaneberg (320987 LK20)
308 Peter Lindner (1299529 LK21)
309 Rainer Schmitt (1822779 LK20)
310 Mario Lankes (1242039 LK23)
311 Dirk Hofer (1242003 LK21)
312 Ralf Drewing (2026764 LK22)
313 Dietmar Styrnol (1767112 LK22)
314 Peter Schmidt (1748403 LK23)
315 Volker Schlütz (1466940 LK23)
316 Stephan Gerhardt (1346581 LK23)
317 Michael Erdmann (1639377 LK23)
318 Guido Adam (1872151 LK23)
319 Axel Pilarczyk (843660 LK23)
320 Frank Helten (1634094 LK23)
321 Norbert Dahm (1180216 LK23)
322 Claus Stroeter (958189 LK23)
323 Horst Scharping (2084429 LK23)
324 Michael Hoffmann (1721021 LK23)
325 Rolf Koopmann (2084200 LK23)
326 Jörg Dekena (2128044 LK23)
327 Dirk Pricken (2196499 LK23)
328 Bernd Baaske (2196487 LK23)
329 Thomas Hoffmann (2026740 LK23)
330 Christoph Hauck (1665315 LK22)
331 Bernhard Heilmann (1665340 LK23)
332 Ulrich Beckmann (1721008 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde genannt Imbusch
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Christian W. Lehmann
Tel: 0208-3881775
Mobil: 0176-51396301

201 Ulf Höser (115928 LK14)
202 Axel Knebel (1584765 LK14)
203 Jan Sroka (334926 LK14)
204 Peter Skalecki (798113 LK16)
205 Hans Schippel (1624969 LK17)
206 Uwe Schültke (1136045 LK19)
207 Michael Emunds (1579083 LK19)
208 Lars Elschnig (1738720 LK20)
209 Carlos von Hülsen (1769091 LK20)
210 Arno Knebelkamp (2041054 LK22)
211 Jens Hermanns (907078 LK23)
212 Michael Unewisse (2099573 LK23)
213 Oskar Heitmüller (2091161 LK23)
214 Stefan Geister (2172793 LK23)
215 Matthias Kraemer (2091100 LK23)
216 Peter Ramme (1645432 LK23)
217 Martin Schulz (2091112 LK23)
218 Markus Hanisch (2172999 LK23)
219 Christian W. Lehmann (2091070 LK23)
220 Benjamin List (2172744 LK23)
221 Michael von der Linden (2220489 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Obrighoven e.V. (2063)
SW:Steffen Ohlmann
Mobil: 0173-6222163
EMail: steffen.ohlmann@freenet.de

MF:Frank von Döringk
Tel: 0281 - 82960

101 Heiko van Gee (1401646 LK19)
102 Georg Krapoth (666350 LK20)
103 Frank von Döringk (1364625 LK21)
104 Armin Stockhausen (1636959 LK23)
105 Arndt Grütjen (1980178 LK23)
106 Christian Uphoff (2096559 LK23)
107 Günter Kreutzkamp (1776423 LK23)
108 Egon Hlawitschka (666361 LK23)
109 Wido Grundmann (1288301 LK23)
110 Uwe Stutz (1729871 LK23)
111 Jürgen Ebbert (904399 LK23)
112 Andreas Geertsema (1927218 LK23)
113 Andreas Schulte (1636947 LK23)
114 Carsten Gleiß (1735482 LK23)
115 Volker Meininghaus (1302796 LK23)
116 Andreas Steur (2096572 LK23)
117 Hans Schwittai (322872 LK22)
118 Norbert Letzner (1025820 LK23)
119 Wilhelm Stift (1217823 LK23)
120 Vu Lai (856678 LK23)
121 jörg kaiser (1514350 LK23)
122 Horst Schiweck (1025843 LK23)

Blau-Weiß Neuenkamp 1889/1925 e.V. TA (2067)
SW:Thomas Illinger
Mobil: 015754886057

MF:Frank Holsten
Tel: 0203-311485

101 Ingo Bischoff (1968117 LK23)
102 Wolfgang Hohl (1718708 LK23)
103 Frank Holsten (1718710 LK23)
104 Axel Helfrich (1927711 LK23)
105 Frank an der Heiden (1718678 LK23)
106 Dieter Becker (1718630 LK23)
107 Thomas Illinger (1718721 LK20)
108 Dirk Hohl (1718691 LK22)
109 Birger Schmitt (1717108 LK22)
110 Roland Gernhardt (1718666 LK23)
111 Jürgen Leygraf (2095646 LK23)
112 Jürgen Helten (1718680 LK23)
113 Herbert Brocks (1718654 LK23)
114 Heinrich Sager (1717091 LK23)
115 Roland Cyris (1823255 LK23)
116 Richard Wassermann (1718794 LK23)
117 Olaf Kreuzberg (1718745 LK23)

Mellinghofer TV 1893 e.V. (2071)
SW:Achim Hesse
Mobil: 0171 7559828
EMail: achim.hesse@yahoo.de

MF:Achim Hesse
Tel: 0208 762098
Mobil: 0171 7559828

101 Knut Gräfenstein (1680924 LK20)
102 Reinhold Wnendt (421650 LK21)
103 Reinhard Löckelt (1263195 LK22)
104 Horst Simon (723447 LK23)
105 Thomas Böhmer (1558547 LK23)
106 Winfried Beuckelmann (1200641 LK23)
107 Michael Hospodarsch (1700418 LK23)
108 Manfred Korbmacher (960792 LK23)
109 Heinz Günter Engel (424663 LK23)
110 Achim Hesse (1558833 LK23)
111 Heribert Derks (772057 LK23)
112 Klaus-Jürgen Otto (919433 LK23)
113 Peter Hustermeyer (1263183 LK23)
114 Helmut Weisheit (2032417 LK23)
115 Rolf Appelmann (978152 LK23)
116 Ralf Ketzer (1263160 LK23)
117 Peter Rein (1017410 LK23)

Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V. (2080)
SW:Dirk Horstkamp
Mobil: 0160/5330211
EMail: dirk.horstkamp@igmetall.de

MF:Udo Rüss
Tel: 028554566
Mobil: 01702033503

201 Robert Kasselmann (536891 LK19) S
202 Lars Junker (1653647 LK20)
203 Achim Lehmkühler (1871043 LK21)
204 Jörg Schräjahr (1871031 LK21)
205 Frank Schmidt (856769 LK23)
206 Udo Rüss (290779 LK23)
207 Ralf Dörsam (2090417 LK23)
208 Rainer Papies (1550524 LK23)
209 Frank Neuland (1653660 LK23)
210 Manfred Zöllner (1825045 LK23)
211 Andreas Walzel (1554580 LK23)
212 Hartmut Baßfeld (1144947 LK23)
213 Werner Böge (1728507 LK23)
214 Jürgen Melcher (971285 LK23)
215 Helmut Krüger (1769327 LK23)
216 Bernhard Zimmermann (1605045 LK23)
217 Guido Marks (2149588 LK23)