Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900

101 André Löckenhoff (1711337 LK19)
102 Frank Pfleging (2063062 LK23)
103 Heinz-Jürgen Blome (1711283 LK20)
104 Krzysztof Wicherek (1252422 LK22)
105 Artur Zielinski (2086050 LK23)
106 Ulrich Paul (1493012 LK23)
107 Peter van Toorenburg (1971190 LK23)
108 Ulli Blom (1923444 LK23)
109 Thomas Heiber (2086049 LK23)
110 Frank Mause (2086074 LK23)
111 Ralph M. Parke (1772478 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Ralf Heine
Mobil: 0170-3808737
EMail: heine@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Uwe Felkers
Tel: 0211-414150
Mobil: 0152-29212783

301 Ekkehard Birkemeier (1174873 LK23)
302 Marcus Gross (2039102 LK22)
303 Wolfgang Illmann (979946 LK23)
304 Jörg Lange (1600862 LK23)
305 Uwe Felkers (1433260 LK23)
306 Wolfgang Kalinowski (1263470 LK23)
307 Horst Dieter Unrau (1732985 LK23)
308 Andres Garcia-Sanz (1433271 LK23)
309 Axel Müller (1433295 LK23)
310 Bernd- Detlef Haas (1560049 LK23)
311 Michael Krechel (666038 LK23)
312 Ingo Gerling (2186603 LK23)

TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf (3038)
SW:Manuel Neuhäuser
Mobil: 0174/9489755
EMail: manuel-neuhaeuser@gmx.de

MF:Marc Schneidewind
Mobil: 0174/3460196

101 Jörg Schierwagen (1803943 LK23)
102 Christoph Angenvoort (1803931 LK23)
103 Jürgen Anderssohn (1803890 LK23)
104 Peter Bauwens (1803980 LK23)
105 Marc Schneidewind (1803906 LK23)
106 Helmut Jörg Scheren (1757106 LK23)
107 Malte Kelm (2090983 LK23)
108 Stefan Michalski (1803840 LK23)
109 Jochen Isenrath (2090960 LK23)
110 Jörg Leckebusch (2184060 LK23)
111 Frank Klinger (2184140 LK23)
112 Akim Klinger (2184163 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Frank Witte
Mobil: 01714909895

101 Stefan Einsfelder (1385161 LK19)
102 Jörg Schuhoff (1303715 LK23)
103 Stephan Körkemeyer (1113987 LK22)
104 michael schwarz (1813560 LK22)
105 Rainer Frerich (1796768 LK22)
106 Thomas Rüttgers (536556 LK23)
107 Stefan Brecht (1866850 LK23)
108 Harald Poeschke (1263511 LK23)
109 Frank Witte (1558171 LK23)
110 Andreas Möckel (1792167 LK23)
111 Hartmut Strecker (1303697 LK23)
112 Steffen Kropp (1915782 LK23)
113 Willi Schnell (1303739 LK23)
114 Felix Droste (1759231 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Hochdahl e.V. (3046)
SW:Andreas Knuth
EMail: andreas.knuth@googlemail.com

MF:Stefan Pusch
Mobil: 0157-74585344

201 Thomas Schaefer (1024309 LK20)
202 Reinhard Kiesslich (915312 LK20)
203 Christian Böhler (1129405 LK22)
204 Jan-Peter Horst (1377498 LK23)
205 Stefan Pusch (1701186 LK23)
206 Andreas Zirpins (1061744 LK23)
207 Jürgen Dietz (1722414 LK23)
208 Wolfgang Sajonz (1431444 LK23)
209 Harald Hennes (2058881 LK23)
210 Hartmut Hallfeldt (1431572 LK23)
211 Oliver Franken (2115293 LK23)
212 Christoph Loos (1359617 LK23)
213 Christoph Engel (1024310 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Dietrich Peek
Mobil: 01722340607

101 Dietrich Peek (258208 LK10)
102 Thomas Graubner (108184 LK14)
103 Michael Lohoff (1552168 LK23)
104 Peter Pfeiffer (1902910 LK20)
105 Jochen Gräf (1552107 LK23)
106 Thorsten Wiegand (1902908 LK23)
107 Dieter Füchsle (1777063 LK23)
108 Christian Veltzke (362228 LK23)
109 Stefan Missing (2150931 LK23)
110 Olaf Bölts (2114653 LK23)
111 Wolfgang Piroth (2150943 LK23)

Lohauser Sportverein 1920 e.V. (3066)
SW:Karin Feilbach
EMail: karinfeilbach@gmx.de

MF:Achim Krause
Mobil: 491742497181

101 Roland Schweitzer (1626504 LK20)
102 Klaus Godenschweig (1523156 LK23)
103 Ulrich Schrickel (1523144 LK23)
104 Achim Krause (1600280 LK23)
105 Torsten Grube (2061260 LK23)
106 Dirk Plociennick (2097709 LK23)
107 John Mc Cormack (2061326 LK23)
108 Frank Dimmendahl (2061302 LK23)
109 Torsten Ryhsen (2097710 LK23)
110 Horst Pollmeier (603570 LK23)
111 Jürgen Holländer (834518 LK21)
112 Günter Schmidt (611281 LK23)
113 Harald Huffmann (2019607 LK23)
114 Thomas Stammnitz (2184734 LK23)
115 Frank Köhler (2190734 LK23)
116 Holger Forstbach (1814783 LK23)