Namentliche Meldung für H50, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich (1008)
SW:Thomas Borchert
Mobil: 0174-3185336

MF:Albert Kaulen
Tel: 02181/242357
Mobil: 0157-30122545

101 Kai Kienast (171266 LK10)
102 Jürgen Kaulen (167384 LK15)
103 Peter Schmitz (307890 LK15)
104 Albert Kaulen (167376 LK16)
105 Hubert Grippekoven (109500 LK16)
106 Bernd Schmitz (660050 LK16)
107 Frank Kaulen (167419 LK18)
108 Heino Sack (291632 LK23)
109 Jürgen Gottselig (1579253 LK23)
110 Horst Ophüls (251964 LK23)
111 Rolf Neumann (752988 LK23)
112 Franz-Josef Meisen (503381 LK23)

Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA (1022)
SW:Lucas Weißbeck
Mobil: 0157/88371163
EMail: weissbeck.l@googlemail.com

MF:Ludwig Baumeister
Mobil: 015252487689

101 Michael Karst (166124 LK12)
102 Reiner Paschke (727430 LK12)
103 Ludwig Baumeister (1455874 LK13)
104 Ullrich Koch (1477330 LK13)
105 Thomas Bittdorf (1325504 LK15)
106 Walter Franken (727465 LK16)
107 Norbert Rech (1196080 LK16)
108 Lothar Kassing (975450 LK17)
109 Norman Bols (674114 LK18)

Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. (1036)
SW:Charles Smith
Mobil: 0172/8422722
EMail: sportwart@ktg1926.de

MF:Georg Lehmann
Tel: 01735657006

101 Peter Held (1773598 LK12)
102 Manuel Streuter (344210 LK12)
103 Thomas Akdogan (9112 LK13)
104 Georg Lehmann (607915 LK14)
105 Guido Becker (1892174 LK20)
106 Nils Kersken (1726729 LK20)
107 Andreas Lüddeke (1859055 LK21)
108 Andy Bau (988923 LK22)
109 Lars Baumeister (1867520 LK22)
110 Ralf Dörrenhaus (1894158 LK22)
111 Andreas Grimmer (1667105 LK22)
112 Stefan Kaiser (163189 LK22)
113 Michael Mann (1984196 LK22)
114 Bernd Strauß (1667129 LK22)
115 Christian Belger (1984070 LK23)
116 Christoph Buchkremer (1984159 LK23)
117 Christian Haneke (1548773 LK23)
118 Uwe Eßer (1667142 LK23)
119 Hermann Heinen (1548785 LK23)
120 Frank Herding (1667166 LK23)
121 Christoph Demmer (63229 LK23)
122 Andre Leonhards (1192747 LK22)
123 Uwe Koppelmann (2087339 LK23)
124 Christoph Lühr (1775625 LK23)
125 Christian Pottbecker (1548803 LK23)
126 Michael Schubert (1984251 LK23)
127 Bernd Schüssler (1548827 LK23)
128 Norbert Schneider (1548815 LK23)
129 Stefan Schweikart (1775364 LK23)
130 Michael Stephan (1351011 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Jan Heitmüller
Tel: 02159/929751
Mobil: 01733138585

101 Michael Schlageter (1934521 LK10)
102 Jan Heitmüller (1878529 LK10)
103 Gerd Spicker (1533228 LK14)
104 Frank Bernau (29260 LK15)
105 Marc Kanzler (1717558 LK16)
106 Rainer Dewenter (1338341 LK17)
107 Marcus Hölter (115294 LK18)
108 Bernd Kaiser (1035435 LK18)
109 Georg Linck (210644 LK18)
110 Jörg Roj (632170 LK21)
111 Gregor Bludau (1210397 LK22)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Frank Paßlack
Tel: 02151/9318894
Mobil: 0172/6082931

101 Stephan Pfeifer (261526 LK13)
102 Norbert Baumann (1292869 LK13)
103 Karl-Heinz van Berlo (889271 LK13)
104 Oliver Friede (783997 LK15)
105 Christof Bruhn (1616298 LK16)
106 Ralf Haustein (1482476 LK16)
107 Frank Paßlack (1758070 LK17)
108 Michael Mehrholz (1867386 LK22)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000

101 Dietmar Hannen (120484 LK14)
102 Udo Blumenkamp (1295457 LK15)
103 Charlie Weise (403465 LK15)
104 Klaus Müller (1288891 LK16)
105 Rainer Grunenberg (1831653 LK16)
106 Jürgen Leffers (1615324 LK16)
107 Günter Paulat (2040049 LK17)
108 Michael Strater (1140905 LK18)
201 Michael van Haag (1391884 LK16) S
202 Stefan Cousin (2080084 LK16) S
203 Siegfried Lesnik (1328281 LK19)
204 Jürgen Manthey (1067140 LK19)
205 Volker Palm (1965566 LK20)
206 Godehard Derendorf (1461485 LK20)
207 Werner Pazynski (1328270 LK22)
208 Bernard Weßling (1281203 LK23)
209 Felix Gorissen (837891 LK23)