Namentliche Meldung für H50, BL, Gruppe B im Winter 2017

TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich (1008)
SW:Thomas Borchert
Mobil: 0174-3185336

MF:Albert Kaulen
Tel: 02181/242357
Mobil: 0157-30122545

101 Kai Kienast (171266 LK12)
102 Albert Kaulen (167376 LK14)
103 Jürgen Kaulen (167384 LK15)
104 Peter Schmitz (307890 LK15)
105 Bernd Schmitz (660050 LK16)
106 Hubert Grippekoven (109500 LK17)
107 Frank Kaulen (167419 LK20)
108 Jürgen Gottselig (1579253 LK22)
109 Horst Ophüls (251964 LK23)
110 Heino Sack (291632 LK23)
111 Franz-Josef Meisen (503381 LK23)
112 Rolf Neumann (752988 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Johannes Nacken
Tel: 02151/500199
Mobil: 0175/1848907

201 Andreas Gabelin (1138315 LK14)
202 Ulrich Kiffe (1820450 LK14)
203 Georg Cornelius (1138327 LK14)
204 Friedhelm Funkel (1478941 LK14)
205 Andre´ Kaiser (1138376 LK14)
206 Karsten Hoyer (1343610 LK14)
207 Johannes Nacken (241087 LK15)
208 Kevan Butt (52082 LK16)
209 Burkhard von Ehren (1209735 LK16)
210 Andreas Gröver (107176 LK16)
211 Christoph Peters (1306613 LK17)
212 Dirk Wellen (1523417 LK23)
213 Dieter Herten (1523302 LK23)
214 Ralf Fieseler (774455 LK23)
215 Andreas Konow (1249204 LK23)
216 Jörg Weitzel (2050754 LK23)

Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. (1036)
SW:Charles Smith
Mobil: 0172/8422722
EMail: sportwart@ktg1926.de

MF:Georg Lehmann
Tel: 01735657006

101 Peter Held (1773598 LK13)
102 Manuel Streuter (344210 LK13)
103 Georg Lehmann (607915 LK15)
104 Thomas Akdogan (9112 LK16)
105 Christoph Demmer (63229 LK21)
106 Andreas Grimmer (1667105 LK20)
107 Andy Bau (988923 LK22)
108 Nils Kersken (1726729 LK22)
109 Uwe Koppelmann (2087339 LK23)
110 Michael Stephan (1351011 LK23)
111 Bernd Strauß (1667129 LK21)
112 Andre Leonhards (1192747 LK23)

TC Weissenberg e.V. (1076)
SW:Heinz Dieck
EMail: sportwart@tcw-neuss.de

MF:Lothar Frank
Mobil: 0160-90859111

101 Heinz-Peter Kleinsorg (1494650 LK13)
102 Peter Rix (420827 LK14)
103 Lothar Frank (1554062 LK14)
104 Karl-Heinz Oetinger (1189748 LK15)
105 Kurt Brunner (980729 LK15)
106 Halim Ates (934355 LK16)
107 Filip Dimovski (1261083 LK17)
108 Norbert Nickel (2027161 LK17)
109 Rainer Forger (1018061 LK18)
110 Jörg Wöhrmann (2009183 LK22)
111 Norbert Schütte (778060 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Volker Schmitt
Tel: 02154-819691
Mobil: 0177-4483641

101 Hans-Herbert Porten (400622 LK12)
102 Hans-Josef Dohmen (618160 LK12)
103 Michael Kleinfeld (1720480 LK13)
104 Volker Schmitt (1345758 LK14)
201 Jörg Bahc (17364 LK15)
202 Hans Joachim Hein (1639810 LK15)
203 Norbert Gutt (509966 LK17)
204 Dirk Richter (1345746 LK17)
205 Jürgen Rehmann (1022581 LK19)
206 Oliver Thomas (353922 LK19)
207 Thomas Witych (1561534 LK19)
208 Manfred Daun (1423071 LK19)
209 Stephan Irsfeld (1645456 LK20)
210 Ralph Groß (110647 LK21)
211 Stefan Reuhl (1707322 LK23)
212 Thomas Knops (1534166 LK22)
213 Karl-Josef Zimmer (1639675 LK22)
214 Ramon Rotthoff (2097059 LK23)
215 Olaf Völker (1483705 LK23)
216 Wolfgang Kolb (1423113 LK23)
217 Volker Hermann (1309353 LK23)
218 Michael Schaaf (1707309 LK23)

TC Solvay-Rheinberg e.V. (1107)
SW:Thomas Kehrmann
Mobil: 0151 41940521
EMail: sportwart@tc-solvay-rheinberg.de

MF:Stefan Christ
Tel: 02802-8084929
Mobil: 0171 5888119

201 Stefan Christ (925147 LK13)
202 Dieter Paus (1095055 LK13)
203 Detlef Goese (1557737 LK13)
204 Jürgen Leibrich (580636 LK14)
205 Viktor Willeke (381960 LK15)
206 Hermann Holl (1134450 LK18)
207 Michael Banse (18793 LK23)
208 Jürgen Bachmann (955243 LK23)
209 Gerd Wormann (925172 LK23)
210 Manfred Wülfing (390390 LK21)
211 Roland Küpper (2126990 LK23)
212 Heinz-Wilh. Stiers (341253 LK23)