Namentliche Meldung für H55, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Grefrather Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V. (1006)
SW:Udo Ingenpaß
Mobil: 0171-5302310
EMail: ingenpass@tengo.de

MF:Günter Trienekens
101 Geert Koeman (2228877 LK07)
102 Günter Trienekens (357541 LK13)
103 Bruno Winkels (828178 LK15)
104 Jochen Heinen (127142 LK15)
105 Willem Op`t Root (251662 LK16)
106 Rolf Giebels (925639 LK16)
107 Michael Theisen (351925 LK18)
108 Bernd Kothes (1530033 LK21)
109 Burkhard Lilleike (210484 LK23)
110 Detmar Oeking (1143086 LK23)
111 Georg Ackermann (1006241 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V. (1056)
SW:Thomas Pangels
Mobil: 0173-6767200
EMail: thomas.pangels@gmail.com

MF:Ralf Nünnerich
101 Josef Boruvka (39980 LK13)
102 Leon Wozelka (1326132 LK13)
103 Teyfik Yilmaz (997201 LK13)
104 Rudolf Müller (969382 LK14)
105 Klaus Hundertmark (1404921 LK17)
106 Birger Weis (1570596 LK17)
107 Stephan Rapita (1075287 LK18)
108 Ralf Nünnerich (823326 LK18)
109 Wolffjürgen Wienands (380220 LK23)

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
SW:Michael Faber
Mobil: 0173-5407921
EMail: m_faber@gmx.de

MF:Markus Fenger
Tel: 0172-8352940

101 Per Hegenberg (1382846 LK11)
102 Markus Fenger (1207027 LK13)
103 Martin Könen (1029356 LK16)
104 Gert Becker (23360 LK16)
105 Jürgen Berns (29685 LK17)
106 Uwe Schöbel (294137 LK18)
107 Ralph Spilles (1109327 LK20)
108 Helmut Berns (923230 LK22)
109 Michael Hoffmann (973488 LK23)
110 Marek Nowakowski (1833390 LK23)
111 Claus Igel (1538240 LK21)

TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. (2006)
SW:Bernd Winkelmann
Mobil: 0157/58780181
EMail: bernhardwinkelmann@web.de

MF:Rolf Schülingkamp
Tel: 02871/222383
Mobil: 0172/2884059

101 Bodo Kreyenbrink (1356483 LK10)
102 Wilfried Ferlemann (84041 LK11)
103 Ludger Elsinghorst (1243871 LK12)
104 Wilfried Krause (498440 LK13)
105 Werner Spieker (333750 LK13)
106 Siegfried Telaar (349351 LK14)
107 Rolf Schülingkamp (1364303 LK15)
108 Klaus Ebbert (1144868 LK17)
109 Jürgen Harbring (447225 LK18)
110 Rolf Hoffmann (1869115 LK23)
111 Klaus Hustede (792688 LK23)
112 Stefan Hörster (1653532 LK23)
113 Josef Hubert (442082 LK23)
114 Klaus-Dieter Burdak (1329145 LK23)
115 Stefan Kalter (858535 LK23)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Kai Güßbacher
Mobil: 0174-1991971
EMail: k.guessbacher@tc-eintracht.de

MF:Matthias Widerstein
Tel: 0203719256
Mobil: 015774103948

101 Bernd Wölki (367164 LK07)
102 Ulf Manthei (221685 LK08)
103 Rolf Meurs (1180265 LK09)
104 Joachim Kersten (169964 LK11)
105 Fredi Grahl (1321547 LK11)
106 Robert Jan van Engelenburg (2029870 LK13)
107 Matthias Widerstein (818690 LK14)
108 Carsten Müller (1143578 LK15)
109 Dieter Jungbluth (1533812 LK16)
110 Andreas Muckenheim (1060983 LK17)
111 Ingulf Becker-Boost (904284 LK17)
112 Rolf Söhngen (291176 LK17)
113 Harald Bruns (1176699 LK19)
114 Rainer Styrnol (1592749 LK19)
115 Axel Pilarczyk (843660 LK23)
116 Siegmar Kröning (187036 LK23)
117 Dietmar Styrnol (1767112 LK22)
118 Ulrich Beckmann (1721008 LK23)
119 Frank Helten (1634094 LK23)
120 Norbert Dahm (1180216 LK23)
121 Claus Stroeter (958189 LK23)
122 Michael Hoffmann (1721021 LK23)
123 Jörg Dekena (2128044 LK23)
124 Bernd Baaske (2196487 LK23)
125 Thomas Hoffmann (2026740 LK23)
126 Bernhard Heilmann (1665340 LK23)

Sportclub 1926 Bocholt e.V., TA (2096)
SW:Werner Tangelder
EMail: w.tangelder@t-online.de

MF:Klaus Kraft
Tel: 02871/8363
Mobil: 0151/68940483

101 Joachim Weidemann (922481 LK13)
102 Klaus Kraft (957082 LK14)
103 Peter Zavodsky (824720 LK14)
104 Ludger Bitters (1489422 LK17)
105 Josef Krasenbrink (957094 LK18)
106 Werner Tangelder (957148 LK18)
107 Frank Booms (1158375 LK18)
108 Klaus Jüschke (1222960 LK18)
109 Dieter Heinhuis (915014 LK23)
110 Manfred Leiting (498464 LK23)
111 Jürgen Hollands (1374898 LK23)
112 Andreas Schülingkamp (957150 LK23)
113 Hans Kräbber (498439 LK23)
114 Jürgen Rösseler (444716 LK23)
115 Klaus Jansen (922444 LK23)
116 Richard Kubo (1489367 LK23)
117 Ralf Bösing (15810 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Peter Pummer
Tel: 0211-17900140
Mobil: 0157-85034612

101 Mirodrog Zoricic (500367 LK09)
102 Dirk Elftmann (555095 LK13)
103 Helmut Sennewald (1337580 LK13)
104 Jens Bittscheidt (33531 LK14)
105 Stevan Pintar (1360220 LK14)
106 Mladen Horvat (826984 LK14)
107 Peter Pummer (1255836 LK16)
108 Walter Frey (1275069 LK16)
109 Bernd Schweden (1831094 LK19)
110 Wlodzimierz Gula (1527952 LK20)
111 Udo Wolf (1732900 LK20)
112 Peter Hermann (1480248 LK23)
113 Tomislav Jovicic (1604648 LK23)
114 Theo Hecker (1148096 LK23)
115 Martin Herrforth (773384 LK23)
116 Christoph Gohr (2074680 LK23)
117 Dieter Schoedon (825372 LK23)