Namentliche Meldung für H55, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Thomas Conzendorf
Mobil: 01722998149

201 Timm Wiegmann (662501 LK08) S
202 Thomas Conzendorf (1287308 LK10) S
203 Thomas Krebber (189560 LK11) S
204 Andreas Gabelin (1138315 LK15) S
205 Frank Oehmke (835559 LK16) S
206 Kevan Butt (52082 LK16) S
207 Tobias Kielich (1703845 LK19) S
208 Stefan Küppers (1209747 LK23)
209 Matthias Krick (1478096 LK23)
210 Carlo Weber (1523351 LK23)
211 Dirk Wellen (1523417 LK23)
212 Olaf Hagelkruys (1703821 LK23)
213 Uwe Bock (1703808 LK23)
214 Reno Müller (1703869 LK23)
215 Thomas Spörecke (1916294 LK23)
216 Olaf Schmidt-Park (2241365 LK23)

SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA (1156)
SW:Hans-Georg Schröder
Mobil: 01793882848
EMail: georgschroeder@web.de

MF:Henning Thiem
Tel: 02131/511383
Mobil: 01575/1704810

101 Peter Annan (11672 LK09)
102 Ralph Schwerdtfeger (1455175 LK11)
103 Ralf Scharpey (296598 LK13)
104 Ralf Otto (1019181 LK14)
105 Albrecht Holtzhausen (142866 LK15)
106 Henning Thiem (1259829 LK15)
107 William Block (463656 LK15)
108 Winfried Graf (1301998 LK17)
109 Bernd Eicker (1638245 LK18)
110 Frank Meuter (1786672 LK23)
111 Eskandar Mesbah (1301937 LK23)
112 Tilman Jaeger (1301962 LK23)
113 Frank Lange (1786660 LK23)

TC Sterkrade Blau-Weiß e.V. (2051)
SW:Jörg Berger
Mobil: 0171/7722127
EMail: bergerjoerg@versanet.de

MF:Joachim Sonderfeld
Tel: 0208/6204310
Mobil: 0178/7777055

101 Jörg Berger (483382 LK14)
102 Michael Schweer (321960 LK15)
103 Michael Dopmeyer (456615 LK16)
104 Joachim Sonderfeld (332022 LK16)
105 Richard Laufkötter (620221 LK17)
106 Dietmar Merkel (227590 LK17)
107 Klaus Algermissen (1141922 LK20)
108 Werner Kowalewski (186366 LK23)
109 Michael Schumacher (319940 LK23)
110 Ulrich Berger (1608757 LK23)
111 Horst-Dieter Kalina (695099 LK23)
112 Peter Linke (211819 LK23)

TV Grafenberg 1888 e.V. (3035)
SW:Thomas Kröner
Mobil: 01520-1823727
EMail: t.kroener@freenet.de

MF:Thomas Kröner
Tel: 0211-651383
Mobil: 0173-3695194

101 Sepp Weikl (1787111 LK12)
102 Thomas Kröner (1440159 LK13)
103 Hans-Dieter Wiefels (379864 LK16)
104 Jörg Feurich (1598600 LK18)
105 Jörg Göbel (94562 LK18)
106 Dietmar Meiers (1193107 LK21)
107 Christian Loeper (990358 LK23)
108 Ferdinand Zucht (1598340 LK23)
109 Hans Joachim Bay (22321 LK21)
110 Jörg Hedtke (1598363 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V. (4001)
SW:Antonia Luci-Kretzer
Mobil: 0171/2417535
EMail: antonialuci@web.de

MF:Thomas Schoppmann
Tel: 0211 923 0016
Mobil: 01511 - 9307123

101 Rainer Ungruhe (1917675 LK10)
102 Ralph Peitzmann (771545 LK10)
103 Thomas Schoppmann (1062001 LK12)
104 Hans Jürgen Gnad (1484310 LK12)
105 Axel Fischer (1245790 LK13)
106 Rainer Illing (1484321 LK14)
107 Mario Rosenkranz (1354383 LK14)
108 Siegmund Janetzko (1776400 LK15)
109 Ulrich Hackländer (1349200 LK17)
110 Gunther Behnke (1513590 LK17)
111 Dietmar Kunz (1346301 LK21)
112 Seref Korkmaz (1605926 LK23)
113 Christoph Scheurlen (1776538 LK23)
114 Kurt Patzelt (1176158 LK23)
115 Rolf Zimmermann (1101559 LK23)
116 Frank Teuber (1821740 LK23)

Tennisclub Waldhof e.V. Bottrop (5008)
SW:Hans Peter Natrop
Mobil: 0177-1530072
EMail: hape.natrop@t-online.de

MF:Manfred Rüther
Mobil: 015730197182

101 Christoph Kleinfeld (175917 LK08)
102 Hubert Koppenborg (938749 LK12)
103 Carsten Fritzsche (708094 LK13)
104 Hans Peter Natrop (854920 LK13)
105 Ingo Koppenborg (184292 LK15)
106 Jens Stadtmann (335542 LK15)
107 Manfred Rüther (481282 LK15)
108 Michael Rotter (1367675 LK16)
109 Werner Bildstein (1177771 LK16)
110 Arnd Koppenborg (184284 LK17)
111 Marcus Saxe (1238449 LK18)
112 Detlef Klich (914320 LK22)
113 Andreas Dietze (66059 LK23)
114 Manfred Hoffmann (140477 LK23)
115 Hans-Josef Allkämper (10150 LK23)
116 Theo Büscher (782520 LK23)
117 Hans Demski (1016532 LK23)
118 Hans-Peter Keller (168488 LK23)
119 Heinrich Koczwara (708677 LK23)
120 Karl Trimborn (1238462 LK23)