Namentliche Meldung für H55, 2.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

Grefrather Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V. (1006)
SW:Udo Ingenpaß
Mobil: 0171-5302310
EMail: ingenpass@tengo.de

MF:Jochen Heinen
Mobil: 01637069912

101 Udo Ingenpaß (151405 LK09)
102 Willem Op`t Root (251662 LK14)
103 Günter Trienekens (357541 LK14)
104 Bruno Winkels (828178 LK15)
105 Jochen Heinen (127142 LK15)
106 Rolf Giebels (925639 LK16)
107 Michael Theisen (351925 LK18)
108 Burkhard Lilleike (210484 LK22)
109 Detmar Oeking (1143086 LK23)
110 Georg Ackermann (1006241 LK23)

TUS 1889 e.V. St. Hubert (1019)
SW:Christian Becker
EMail: christian@becker-kempen.de

MF:Wolfgang Schmedders
101 Wolfgang Schmedders (1530045 LK14)
102 Rolf Deden (401900 LK15)
103 Georg Klemt (1325474 LK16)
104 Klaus Deden (403246 LK17)
105 Rene Oehmichen (998527 LK20)
106 Horst Hermes (133165 LK22)
107 Friedrich Schreibert (1769807 LK22)
108 Gerd Schäfer (1619688 LK21)
109 Rainer Deben (1495070 LK21)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Martin Breitzmann
Tel: 0208-382440
Mobil: 0172-9708133

101 Hirsto Stanschev Trifonov (1158223 LK08)
102 Alf Schmidt (1536667 LK12)
103 Ulf Höser (115928 LK13)
104 Hans Klaus Dinsing (66342 LK13)
105 Thomas Kluess (531601 LK18)
106 Rainer Schell (1251594 LK18)
201 Martin Breitzmann (1175130 LK19)
202 Kai Krause (738268 LK19)
203 Klaus-Michael Heymann (136150 LK20)
204 Rudolf Peters (869144 LK21)
205 Kay Kolodziej (1592646 LK22)
206 Hendrik Thomsen (530580 LK22)
207 Wolfgang Zeller (1582227 LK23)
208 Ludger vom Felde (1472094 LK23)
209 Wolfgang Salber (466270 LK23)
210 Roland Starkloff (1584390 LK23)
211 Thomas Steinbeck (1320725 LK23)
212 Thomas Möller (1490229 LK23)
213 Georg Stratesteffen (1472082 LK23)

Buschhausener TC e.V. (2050)
SW:Alexander Glowacz
Mobil: 0177/6037888
EMail: alex_glowacz@gmx.de

MF:Egbert Wohlgemuth
Tel: 0208660383

101 Werner Rosa (530610 LK14)
102 Egbert Wohlgemuth (737744 LK15)
103 Ulrich Hintzen (726552 LK15)
104 Wilhelm Rütter (859072 LK16)
105 Harald Becker (1205729 LK16)
106 Thomas Frömmgen (1205717 LK17)
107 Klaus-Dieter Reuter (425175 LK18)
108 Michael Koschnick (859047 LK21)
109 Hartmut Hiller (562063 LK22)
110 Jürgen Koschnick (604306 LK23)
111 Michael Braam (2092013 LK23)
112 Dieter Baldow (492309 LK23)
113 Walter Gunhart (607721 LK23)
114 Helmut Wiesener (380930 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Peter Pummer
Tel: 0211-17900140
Mobil: 0157-85034612

101 Mirodrog Zoricic (500367 LK08)
102 Dirk Elftmann (555095 LK12)
103 Helmut Sennewald (1337580 LK13)
104 Stevan Pintar (1360220 LK14)
105 Mladen Horvat (826984 LK14)
106 Walter Frey (1275069 LK15)
107 Peter Pummer (1255836 LK16)
108 Wlodzimierz Gula (1527952 LK18)
109 Peter Hermann (1480248 LK23)
110 Tomislav Jovicic (1604648 LK23)
111 Theo Hecker (1148096 LK23)
112 Holger Schneider (914150 LK23)

Postsportverein Velbert e.V., TA (4054)
SW:Stefan Ruppert
Mobil: 0176/24798626
EMail: stefan.ruppert83@gmx.de

MF:Ulrich Müller
Mobil: 0176/45962975

101 Christian Höpfner (661685 LK14)
102 Friedhelm Holldack (970062 LK17)
103 Richard Wrozyna (970025 LK19)
104 Andreas Boock (969930 LK21)
105 Uwe Gartzke (970037 LK23)
106 Ulrich Müller (1770883 LK23)
107 Norbert Wirtz (1770895 LK23)
108 Detlef Storz (2048449 LK23)
109 Jürgen Neubach (1822603 LK23)
110 Klaus Makus (969965 LK23)
111 Peter Rohde (2048863 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Zimmermann (970189 LK23)
113 Erich Lembach (970207 LK23)

Tennisclub Waldhof e.V. Bottrop (5008)
SW:Hans Peter Natrop
Mobil: 0177-1530072
EMail: hape.natrop@t-online.de

MF:Manfred Rüther
Mobil: 015730197182

101 Hubert Koppenborg (938749 LK13)
102 Hans Peter Natrop (854920 LK13)
103 Ingo Koppenborg (184292 LK14)
104 Jens Stadtmann (335542 LK14)
105 Manfred Rüther (481282 LK14)
106 Arnd Koppenborg (184284 LK16)
107 Werner Bildstein (1177771 LK16)
108 Thomas Hanke (1189591 LK18)
109 Markus Schäfer (323535 LK19)
110 Manfred Hoffmann (140477 LK23)
111 Ulrich Korn (708653 LK23)
112 Andreas Dietze (66059 LK23)
113 Hans-Josef Allkämper (10150 LK23)
114 Theo Büscher (782520 LK23)
115 Hans Demski (1016532 LK23)
116 Hans-Peter Keller (168488 LK23)
117 Heinrich Koczwara (708677 LK23)
118 Udo Lesnakowski (1238401 LK23)
119 Karl Trimborn (1238462 LK23)

TIG Heegstr. e.V. Essen (5064)
SW:Bernd Eppinger
Mobil: 0201-85832473
EMail: Bernd.Eppinger@gmail.com

MF:Willi Doll
Tel: 02856-908996
Mobil: 0173-8835931

101 Peter Scholl (831517 LK13)
102 Manfred Gursky (1170144 LK15)
103 Edmund Vorpahl (731079 LK15)
104 Peter Knappmann (410135 LK16)
105 Willi Doll (1178386 LK16)
106 David Zundler (779880 LK18)
107 Rolf Doll (1178350 LK18)
108 Frank Teuber (731031 LK20)
109 Uwe Lüke (1582422 LK21)
110 Andreas Gerzen (661491 LK22)