Namentliche Meldung für H55, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. (1004)
SW:Marc Giavara
Mobil: 0170-4806481
EMail: coopershome@web.de

MF:Rainer Ackermann
Tel: 02831 2598
Mobil: 0174 8006938

101 Peter Schlebusch (1312649 LK22)
102 Bernd Reuschenbach (841160 LK21)
103 Wolfram Küpper (841201 LK23)
104 Ludwig Elspaß (1057066 LK23)
105 Günther Pfeiffer (563158 LK23)
106 Marek Tetzlaff (841146 LK22)
107 Martin Elspaß (1361259 LK23)
108 Rainer Ackermann (841237 LK23)
109 Jürgen Wälbers (841134 LK23)
110 Heiner Passens (841171 LK23)
111 Bernd Herrmann (133643 LK23)
112 Hartmut Harmsen (1490126 LK23)

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
SW:Klaus Krabbel
Mobil: 015775748304
EMail: klaus.krabbel@gmx.de

MF:Dirk Negenborn
Mobil: 01732448573

101 Klaus Krabbel (692062 LK13)
102 Werner Nagels (241400 LK15)
103 Peter Geuchen (1545322 LK16)
104 Hans-Gerd Schoofs (313177 LK16)
105 Uwe Worringer (1290113 LK19)
106 Dirk Negenborn (1674171 LK22)
107 Thomas Brünsing (1601908 LK23)
108 Stefan Karthausen (1525323 LK23)
109 Werner Kother (186018 LK23)
110 Frank Köhler (1806749 LK23)
111 Guntram Kranzusch (1804145 LK23)
112 Jürgen Kroll (1804212 LK23)
113 Udo Thelen (988236 LK23)

Tennis-Club Neuwerk 2011 e.V. (1048)
SW:Roland Schulz
Mobil: 0163-4029018
EMail: schulz@tryon.de

MF:Walter Ingenhoven
Tel: 02161/662446
Mobil: 0163/1908495

101 Walter Spicker (875077 LK15)
102 Walter Ingenhoven (532563 LK18)
103 Rolf Pöhler (875107 LK19)
104 Egon Lutterberg (1712111 LK19)
105 Wolfgang Risters (888175 LK19)
106 Roland Schulz (1504150 LK22)
107 Jörg Glasmacher (1043092 LK21)
108 Michael Socha (1970409 LK23)
109 Viktor Hoffmann (1659662 LK23)
110 Waldemar Pollock (1247440 LK23)
111 Bernd Kutschorra (875119 LK23)
112 Jürgen Brachter (2197110 LK23)

TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA (1064)
SW:Marianne Overrath
Mobil: 01749364826
EMail: m.j.overrath@t-online.de

MF:Helmut Lennartz
Tel: 02153/60416
Mobil: 01776200766

101 Kurt Mayus (1280995 LK18)
102 Wolfgang Marusczyk (1586981 LK19)
103 Johannes Klumpen (1261551 LK20)
104 Günter Sirsch (1452370 LK21)
105 Armin Inderhees (1210646 LK20)
106 Hans Niemann (1702877 LK23)
107 Jürgen Overrath (712735 LK21)
108 Helmut Lennartz (1210610 LK22)
109 Thomas Moucha (1605940 LK22)

TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. (1096)
SW:Volker Jüngerkes
Mobil: 0172-2110422
EMail: volker.juengerkes@freenet.de

MF:Karl-Heinz Tscheslog
Tel: 02162 80440
Mobil: 0151 18010061

101 Reinhard van Vlodrop (1338742 LK17)
102 Günter Stommel (342628 LK17)
103 Bernd Luley (1349340 LK23)
104 Peter Heil (1710448 LK20)
105 Karl-Heinz Tscheslog (1338766 LK21)
106 Uwe Adler (1338730 LK21)
107 Erwin Fisch (1349338 LK23)
108 Erich Tissen (1349326 LK23)
109 Werner Hoffmanns (1710485 LK23)
110 Uwe Grossmann (1710473 LK23)
111 Georg Koehl (1338754 LK23)
112 Sönke Petersen (1204749 LK23)
113 Ekkehard Jüngerkes (825839 LK23)
114 Helmut Lennartz (706395 LK23)
115 Jochen Waldhausen (1630155 LK23)

TC Sevelen 1980 e.V. (1133)
SW:Natalie Hollas
Mobil: 0172/5177764
EMail: schnixx13@web.de

MF:Rüdiger Schenk
Mobil: 0160-90140104

101 Hans-Herbert Holser (1004281 LK20)
102 Uwe Hartmann (1072341 LK23)
103 Hans-Bernd Wiemann (1072353 LK21)
104 Thomas Lucke (1641165 LK22)
105 Paul-Gerhard Hülsmanns (564679 LK22)
106 Rüdiger Schenk (1129831 LK23)
107 Manfred Bielewski (1533058 LK23)
108 Dieter Kempken (1129820 LK23)
109 Wolfgang Robertz (694691 LK23)
110 Ralf Lazar (1641207 LK23)
111 Marco Mei (1129790 LK23)
112 Michael Rodermond (1401130 LK23)
113 Francesco Mola (2052350 LK23)
114 Oculi Kinasha (1391781 LK23)
115 Hermann-Josef Schmetter (1391800 LK23)

SV Alemannia Kamp e.V. TA (1149)
SW:Dietmar Pietz
Mobil: 0179-2305844
EMail: Pietzdietmar@aol.com

MF:Peter Christineke
Mobil: 01719564023

101 Dietmar Pietz (1253669 LK13)
102 Volkhard Lenz (949309 LK14)
103 Reinhard Gelzenleuchter (866880 LK16)
104 Werner Machon (786573 LK17)
105 Karl-Heinz Achtermeier (464879 LK17)
106 Karl-Heinz Schindler (911410 LK19)
107 Herbert Jähnke (787978 LK19)
108 Karl-Heinz Wenglewski (376171 LK21)
109 Jürgen Engler (926656 LK22)
110 Peter Christineke (1187156 LK23)
111 Ernst Forster (1482178 LK23)
112 Berthold Seigner (1217239 LK23)
113 Bernd Blume (911422 LK23)
114 Wolfgang Schwarz (1217185 LK23)