Namentliche Meldung für H55, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Bernd Pohl
Tel: 02163/5347
Mobil: 0160/2929327

101 Wolfgang Wienskowski (1065592 LK16)
102 Hermann Hendricks (972060 LK18)
103 Bernd Pohl (1572696 LK18)
104 Manfred Kohnen (940689 LK18)
105 Detlef Köhler (1161829 LK19)
106 Joachim Gartz (531443 LK20)
107 Axel Lohan (736120 LK21)
108 Rolf Jensen (156624 LK22)
109 Dietmar Nasarzewski (1256804 LK22)
110 Thomas Risters (1318469 LK23)
111 Heinz Ropohl (1175452 LK23)
112 Heinz-Peter Paschmanns (1573380 LK23)

TC Oedt 1955 e.V. (1007)
SW:Thomas Kroppen
Mobil: 0163/7767878
EMail: thomaskroppen@gmx.de

MF:Jürgen Ginders
Mobil: 01630817563

101 Werner Bahnen (17410 LK16)
102 Heinz Dors (694319 LK16)
103 Oliver Böcker (627999 LK23)
104 Klaus Beschorner (30267 LK20)
105 Rainer Windbergs (1550408 LK20)
106 Jürgen Ginders (1550421 LK22)
107 Konrad Raupach (443931 LK23)
108 Josef Lindmayer (1550457 LK23)
109 Werner Scholz (1225777 LK23)
110 Franz-Willi Hasters (1550433 LK23)

Korschenbroicher TC e.V. (1031)
SW:Matthias Schlier
Mobil: 01722156615
EMail: matthias.schlier@arcor.de

MF:Heribert Klaus
201 Wilfried Mauntel (503289 LK16)
202 Dirk Weidemann (696055 LK16)
203 Jinhuei Chen (1784043 LK19)
204 Joachim Müller (702705 LK19)
205 Ulrik Secher (2137574 LK23)
206 Peter Pitzen (1560335 LK20)
301 Andreas Schreiner (1965633 LK21)
302 Heribert Klaus (1274247 LK20)
303 Thomas Lachmann (1216259 LK21)
304 Frank Wellershaus (646714 LK23)
305 Hans-Willy Eßer (863889 LK23)
306 Heinrich Grabowski (1422510 LK23)
307 Joachim Hagel (117920 LK23)
308 Florian Weller (1216132 LK23)
309 Jürgen Boss (452130 LK23)
310 Ernst Zänger (1848380 LK23)
311 Heinrich Wietrzniok (1243822 LK23)
312 Norbert Milte (1848331 LK23)
313 Hartmut Batzke (1848483 LK23)
314 Karl-Josef Gens (1150376 LK23)
315 Manfred Feuss (1974166 LK23)
316 Jochen Filbry (929827 LK23)
317 Martin Fänger (1742590 LK23)
318 Jörg Pohlenz (929864 LK23)
319 Johannes Gensior (929761 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Uwe Schloßmann
Tel: 02151 966857
Mobil: 0170 9053340

101 Jürgen Steffens (461878 LK14)
102 Uwe Schloßmann (1337981 LK16)
103 Jörg Drobeck (1003689 LK18)
104 Stefan Weber (371508 LK18)
105 Walter Wader (1003744 LK23)
106 Wolfgang Jötten (660589 LK23)
107 Hans-Wilhelm Laukart (660486 LK23)
108 Andreas Franke (700848 LK23)
109 Hans van der Garde (837945 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Gerd Spicker
Mobil: 0172/650 7353

101 Gerd Spicker (1533228 LK13)
102 Rainer Dewenter (1338341 LK19)
103 Helmut Frister (1668018 LK20)
104 Jürgen Hoß (145252 LK20)
105 Hubert Revers (980572 LK20)
106 Peter Marquardt (1387790 LK23)
107 Christian Stürmlinger (1934508 LK23)
108 Wulf Ebsen (875030 LK23)
109 Günter Eickels (1978123 LK23)
110 Detlef Buszlapp (1934510 LK23)
111 Stefan Martin (1839627 LK23)

TC Solvay-Rheinberg e.V. (1107)
SW:Thomas Kehrmann
Mobil: 0151 41940521
EMail: sportwart@tc-solvay-rheinberg.de

MF:Detlef Goese
Mobil: 0152 02007366

101 Stefan Christ (925147 LK13)
102 Dieter Paus (1095055 LK13)
103 Detlef Goese (1557737 LK13)
104 Viktor Willeke (381960 LK15)
105 Hermann Holl (1134450 LK18)
106 Michael Banse (18793 LK23)
107 Jürgen Bachmann (955243 LK23)
108 Roland Küpper (2126990 LK23)
109 Heinz-Wilh. Stiers (341253 LK23)

DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA (1151)
SW:Rolf Engelmann
Mobil: 0163-7542251
EMail: tennis@rolf-engelmann.com

MF:Helmut Steverding
Mobil: 0178-3862132

101 Rolf Engelmann (1600473 LK14)
102 Thorsten Müller-Wimmers (1457482 LK14)
103 Helmut Steverding (340935 LK15)
104 Bernhard Pollmeyer (1319383 LK17)
105 Alfred Heimentz (1383954 LK18)
106 Klaus Schlemper (719780 LK21)
107 Christoph Knapp (786408 LK22)
108 Dirk Rüping (825542 LK23)
109 Reiner Hoppe (995381 LK23)
110 Detlef Deppe (1936013 LK23)
111 Richard Hofer (1764019 LK23)