Namentliche Meldung für H55, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Miroslaw Rusin
Tel: 55555
Mobil: 0173-7775291

101 Miroslaw Rusin (1274508 LK14)
102 Günther Hauptmann (1199869 LK14)
103 Stefano Deluca (1681254 LK15)
104 Dirk Pofahl (266242 LK16)
105 Heiner Rütjes (1274480 LK17)
106 Werner Wulf (389680 LK18)
107 Ulrich Becker (23310 LK19)
108 Jürgen Hemmers (659447 LK19)
109 Joachim Heidelberg (125830 LK22)
110 Jürgen Dietrich (1141995 LK23)
111 Olaf Reusch (1387704 LK23)
112 Krzysztof Szewczyk (1199912 LK22)

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Günther May
Mobil: 0172-4092010

101 Wolfgang Beer (401821 LK14)
102 Karel Lang (995794 LK17)
103 Karl-P. Koenen (1778602 LK19)
104 Klaus Caniels (1269185 LK21)
105 Gerhard Nienaber (1461552 LK20)
106 Hans-Peter Hell (128978 LK23)
107 Günther May (1290095 LK23)
108 Johannes Leenen (1461679 LK23)
109 Thomas Fander (1461771 LK23)
110 Rudolf Tendyck (2007897 LK23)
111 Rolf Janzen (995850 LK23)
112 Gregor Gasthaus (995861 LK21)
113 Josef Kohlen (1461801 LK23)
114 Jürgen v.d. Bürgt (1461849 LK23)
115 Heinz Börsch (816360 LK23)

Gladbacher HTC e.V. (1047)
SW:Henrik Schmidt
Mobil: 0172/9719887
EMail: henrik.schmidt@t-online.de

MF:Peter Bongartz
Mobil: 0173-9171302

101 Martin Heinen (127045 LK14)
102 Klaus Sasserath (565982 LK14)
103 Ralf Meyer-Thamer (1099413 LK15)
104 Uli Vos (366248 LK15)
105 Theo Sandkaulen (947891 LK20)
106 Heiko Meyer-Thamer (903450 LK21)
107 Frank Meyer-Thamer (1216557 LK21)
108 Peter Bongartz (982581 LK23)
109 Uwe Drange (903474 LK23)
110 Christoph Heyer (1850830 LK23)
111 Claus Sieben (2095580 LK23)
112 Rolf Combach (702699 LK23)
113 Dieter Kauven (167589 LK23)
114 Lutz Koch (180793 LK23)
115 Gerd Aretz (12351 LK23)
116 Faramarz Fakour (81743 LK23)
117 Dietrich Oelschläger (815640 LK23)

Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V. (1054)
SW:Filip Dimovski
Mobil: 0172-2108877
EMail: dimovskijacobs@hotmail.com

MF:Herbert Reynders
Tel: 02161/48505
Mobil: 0163-8946705

101 Halim Ates (934355 LK16)
102 Rainer Forger (1018061 LK18)
103 Hubert Lambertz (1132593 LK18)
104 Günter Reynders (982933 LK19)
105 Werner Nagel (928665 LK22)
106 Herbert Reynders (886713 LK21)
107 Dieter Helmrich (1169130 LK23)
108 Uli Vits (1941161 LK23)
109 Walter Lenartz (1064526 LK23)
110 Jürgen Hess (1038590 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Uwe Bökels
Tel: 02162 - 50457
Mobil: 0151 - 67511738

101 Bernd Greven (1207325 LK15)
102 Johannes Ix (544243 LK16)
103 Hans-W. Gather (923370 LK17)
104 Uwe Bökels (923345 LK19)
105 Hans-Peter Offermann (1097337 LK20)
106 Gunter Halmdienst (544360 LK21)
107 Andreas Ecken (923382 LK23)
108 Markus Ecken (1308786 LK23)
109 Norbert Bürsgens (767293 LK23)
110 Hans-Jürgen Schlösser (544309 LK23)

VFL Nierswalde e.V., TA (1144)
SW:Andreas Risch
Mobil: 0151-40405369
EMail: a.risch@gmx.de

MF:Wilfried Drissen
Tel: 02827/5828

101 Raimund Verfers (878108 LK14)
102 Herbert Schneider (602917 LK17)
103 Arno Merckx (1350523 LK18)
104 Paul Jansen (898030 LK18)
105 Volker Abelen (7423 LK19)
106 Wilfried Drissen (889283 LK20)
107 Rudi Sengpiel (517549 LK23)
108 Robertus Ezendam (1983040 LK23)
109 Norbert Bruning (1599707 LK23)
110 Clemens Denissen (1646539 LK23)
111 Charles Lundie (1187557 LK23)
112 Karsten Peter Möhlmann (1166049 LK23)
113 Johannes Huismann (1646515 LK23)

SV Alemannia Kamp e.V. TA (1149)
SW:Dietmar Pietz
Mobil: 0179-2305844
EMail: Pietzdietmar@aol.com

MF:Peter Christineke
Mobil: 01719564023

101 Volkhard Lenz (949309 LK16)
102 Werner Machon (786573 LK17)
103 Herbert Jähnke (787978 LK17)
104 Karl-Heinz Schindler (911410 LK20)
105 Jürgen Engler (926656 LK20)
106 Peter Christineke (1187156 LK22)
107 Ernst Forster (1482178 LK23)
108 Berthold Seigner (1217239 LK23)
109 Bernd Blume (911422 LK22)
110 Harald Lemke (1544755 LK23)