Namentliche Meldung für H55, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Norbert Bökmann
Mobil: 01573 1017227
EMail: sportressort@tc-rheinstadion.de

MF:Dietmar Horn
Tel: 0211 637313
Mobil: 0157 39682578

101 Frank Boden (715190 LK07)
102 Norbert Bökmann (15205 LK09)
103 Peter Lauer (204523 LK10)
104 Alfred Halbach (119057 LK13)
105 Michael Stracke (873160 LK13)
106 Wolfgang Eirmbter (1608836 LK13)
107 Jürgen Leibrich (580636 LK14)
108 Mauritius Ferrari (954767 LK15)
109 Markku Kotilainen (1651900 LK15)
110 Harlett Hoppe (1829877 LK16)
111 Dietmar Horn (144377 LK16)
112 Gerhard Steinhanses (1339916 LK17)
113 Joachim Dame (1631378 LK18)
114 Christoph Brandts (1761201 LK22)
115 Michael Ellgering (75687 LK22)
116 Norbert Heider (1442491 LK23)
117 Ralf Kerkmann (1371034 LK23)
118 Holger Streb (895301 LK23)
119 Dietmar Buchwald (1265519 LK23)
120 Karl Heinz Hanke (474174 LK23)

Tennisclub Kartause 1974 e.V. (3028)
SW:Tim Gubbels
Mobil: 01787777908
EMail: tim@gubbels-dus.de

MF:Hartmut Saenger
Tel: 0211/412244

101 Hans Junk (2216607 LK14)
102 Dieter Hansel (1840824 LK18)
103 Jürgen Wiedenhöft (1359265 LK22)
104 Hartmut Saenger (1125503 LK22)
105 Reinhold Reidenbach (1840794 LK22)
106 Wolfgang Weißenberger (1840812 LK22)
107 Friedhelm Timmermann (1840800 LK23)
108 Norbert Scheuten (1759000 LK23)
109 Jose Pages (1941150 LK22)
110 Martin Sieg (1840836 LK23)
111 Gerd Heidkamp (1840782 LK23)
112 Pit Konkol (1813274 LK23)
113 Reinhard Brandt (1125515 LK23)

TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. (3047)
SW:Frank Strauß
Mobil: 0163/1667977
EMail: frank.strauss@atos.net

MF:Dieter Wolzen
101 Roland Gillessen (103419 LK09)
102 Andreas Reinhard (278507 LK12)
103 Oliver Gätgens (2025036 LK13)
104 Frank Strauß (954263 LK13)
105 Dieter Wolzen (986136 LK13)
106 Hannes Hartwig (1134802 LK20)
107 Thomas Schilling (1242490 LK23)
108 Dieter Schmitz (1700637 LK22)
109 Horst Geschoreck (949231 LK23)
110 Uwe Güldens (1883227 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
SW:Peter Becher
Mobil: 0172/2434923
EMail: peterbecher@planetbecher.de

MF:Johannes Gisder
Tel: 02104/74072

101 Bernd Schäfer (1330913 LK14)
102 Frank Heinrichs (1172013 LK15)
103 Hans-Wolfgang Witte (386002 LK17)
104 Udo Tyzack (1366919 LK18)
105 Ralf Andreas (1532005 LK20)
106 Rainer Hartenfeller (777547 LK20)
107 Thomas Scheffold (991132 LK22)
108 Claus Eicken (1249265 LK23)
109 Jürgen Bollmann (918441 LK23)
110 Michael Reikowski (1242842 LK23)
201 Peter Becher (850433 LK14) S
202 Frank Berghöfer (699299 LK21)
203 Uwe Marquardt (1456234 LK22)
204 Dieter Asheuer (546689 LK23)
205 Siegfried Bortel (1127070 LK23)
206 Ulrich Wölfer (1602135 LK22)
207 Manfred Wilke (850597 LK23)
208 Axel Frauenhoff (1171999 LK23)
209 Uwe Althaus (1456209 LK23)
210 Bernd Bothe (850500 LK23)
211 Michael Kaps (2062422 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Jürgen Funcke
Tel: 02103/43656

101 Peter Wolf (1403254 LK13)
102 Werner Kraehahn (1169040 LK16)
103 Meinolf Quiskamp (1704205 LK17)
104 Darius Kidzinski (1510563 LK18)
105 Jürgen Funcke (1537222 LK20)
106 Hans-Joachim Aust (1302449 LK21)
107 Kurt Utrap (1302401 LK22)
108 Uwe Plaschnik (2148444 LK22)
109 Günther Hoelzl (1106491 LK23)
110 Reiner Hansen (1302395 LK22)
111 Ferdinand Zygmanowski (1196303 LK21)
112 Peter Polaniok (1924151 LK23)
113 Manfred Schweder (1244620 LK23)
114 Michael Knabe (2078338 LK23)
115 Bernd Steffens (1495793 LK23)
116 Michael Winter (2205464 LK23)
117 Bernd Hintz (1591174 LK23)
118 Andreas Trilling (2241055 LK23)
119 Peter Drespa (2197066 LK23)
120 Jörg Schwan (2085173 LK23)
121 Ulrich Emde (1836523 LK23)
122 Karl Niklas (1495744 LK23)