Namentliche Meldung für H55, BL, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V. (1035)
SW:Thomas Genzel
Mobil: 0151/10729559
EMail: thomas@genzelkr.de

MF:Thomas Genzel
Tel: 02151/592283
Mobil: 0151/10729559

101 Thomas Genzel (100141 LK14)
102 Klaus-Dieter Helms (1585137 LK14)
103 Hartmut Schwarz (574132 LK15)
104 Rainer Walterscheid (370068 LK15)
105 Karsten Schnitzler (312022 LK16)
106 Ralf Ginsberg (1805113 LK17)
107 Jürgen Behler (25132 LK17)
108 Viktor Furth (1249198 LK19)
109 Jürgen Kröckert (603521 LK19)
110 Adolf Sicheneder (2005451 LK22)
111 Eberhard Schwengers (1072146 LK21)
112 Hartmut Löwer (936200 LK20)
113 Dirk Köster (1517296 LK23)
114 Winfried Mommers (1325620 LK23)
115 Andreas Hoppe (144032 LK23)

TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA (1064)
SW:Marianne Overrath
Mobil: 01749364826
EMail: m.j.overrath@t-online.de

MF:Kurt Mayus
Mobil: 01738545214

101 Udo Ziehmann (393122 LK13)
102 Henning Keese (1066020 LK13)
103 Lambert Ridder (1004979 LK15)
104 Kurt Mayus (1280995 LK18)
105 Wolfgang Marusczyk (1586981 LK19)
106 Johannes Klumpen (1261551 LK20)
107 Jürgen Overrath (712735 LK21)
108 Armin Inderhees (1210646 LK20)
109 Günter Sirsch (1452370 LK21)
110 Hans Niemann (1702877 LK23)
111 Thomas Moucha (1605940 LK22)

TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. (1067)
SW:Ralph Schneemann
Mobil: 0172 2662769
EMail: rschneemann@gmx.de

MF:Peter Altmeyer
Mobil: 0171 9367840

101 Herbert Wiesel (1394964 LK23)
102 Jens-Burkhard Bongards (1504435 LK23)
103 Wolfgang Groß (1964380 LK23)
104 Norbert Plonka (1262919 LK22)
105 Werner Schmitz (866593 LK23)
106 Peter Kreß (1746960 LK23)
107 Peter Altmeyer (1787895 LK23)
108 Manfred Kluge (2040876 LK23)
109 Michael Engels (1746959 LK23)
110 Christoph Bier (2124749 LK23)
111 Hans-Georg Schöneich (2129334 LK23)

TC Weissenberg e.V. (1076)
SW:Heinz Dieck
EMail: sportwart@tcw-neuss.de

MF:Lothar Frank
Mobil: 0160-90859111

101 Peter Rix (420827 LK14)
102 Karl-Heinz Oetinger (1189748 LK14)
103 Lothar Frank (1554062 LK14)
104 Kurt Brunner (980729 LK15)
105 Halim Ates (934355 LK16)
106 Filip Dimovski (1261083 LK16)
107 Norbert Nickel (2027161 LK18)
108 Gerd Scheulen (2138670 LK23)
109 Norbert Schütte (778060 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Martin Kempken
Mobil: 015754219944

101 Johannes Klöters (1123920 LK16)
102 Manfred Ramm (665563 LK18)
103 Egon Szugger (759820 LK20)
104 Günther Gloger (759843 LK20)
105 Martin Kempken (1123890 LK20)
106 Wolfgang Kwoczek (1123853 LK21)
107 Walter Kluge (1234985 LK22)
108 Andreas Berger (1643058 LK23)
109 Friedrich Winkelmann (1502840 LK23)
110 H. Theo Kleinefehn (1049203 LK23)
111 Klaus Klostermann (2140410 LK23)
112 Peter Houcken (1049288 LK23)
113 Thomas Messer (1502839 LK23)