Namentliche Meldung für H55, NL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Stephan Remigius
Tel: 02162 - 10704
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216

101 Ralf Knappe (471562 LK07)
102 Jörg Janßen (154164 LK08)
103 Bertram Hoogen (143650 LK08)
104 Karl-Heinz Ernst (1505580 LK09)
105 Reinhold Schroeder (315674 LK10)
106 Joachim Engels (77382 LK11)
107 Hans-Gerd Strucker (344850 LK11)
108 Ralf Schürmann (926383 LK13)
109 Fred de Gier (2166150 LK13)
110 Michael Beckers (24154 LK13)
111 Heinz Inderfurth (726849 LK15)
112 Heinz-Leo van Heinsberg (1311517 LK15)
113 Christian Thebault (2161760 LK16)
114 Stephan Remigius (1165975 LK18)
115 Rainer Wefers (1207301 LK21)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Rolf Klein
Mobil: 01743745302

101 Ralf Balve (18196 LK08)
102 Ralph Achenbach (7737 LK09)
103 Rüdiger Weiß (374144 LK12)
104 Rolf Klein (896214 LK12)
105 Detlef Pennewitz (814799 LK15)
106 Jürgen Franke (2087042 LK15)
107 Franz Campara (54239 LK18)
108 Norbert Hotes (1237913 LK19)
109 Robert Suhrke (814830 LK20)
110 Hans-Joachim Mäcker (566305 LK20)
111 Helmut Cronenberg (948603 LK23)
112 Hans Strasser (1237895 LK20)
113 Uwe Friedrich (620130 LK20)
114 Uwe Lay (1328268 LK21)
115 Heinz Joosten (158052 LK22)
116 Uwe Berns (1222120 LK22)
117 Herbert Quandt (271390 LK23)
118 Rolf Hexges (2035534 LK23)
119 Ludwig Mäcker (236389 LK23)
120 Franz-Josef Althaus (948597 LK23)
121 Ralph Eicker (1328359 LK23)

TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim (2066)
SW:Volker Hoppe
Mobil: 0172/2625113
EMail: golf@hoppi.info

MF:Peter Junker
Mobil: 0163-5752970

101 Frank Deimel (1007660 LK08)
102 Carsten Heßling (945663 LK08)
103 Hendrik Boettcher (860244 LK08)
104 Peter Junker (483461 LK11)
105 Klaus Rother (1675874 LK13)
106 Christian Kouril (673389 LK13)
107 Andreas Stein (338657 LK13)
108 Torsten Weissner (533063 LK13)
109 Ralf Buse (886051 LK14)

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
SW:Eckhard Gardenier
Mobil: 01722144388
EMail: eckhard@gardenier.de

MF:Eckhard Gardenier
Mobil: 01722144388

101 Thomas Wagenaar (367710 LK06)
102 Miran Lazar (553750 LK06)
103 Robert Hood (1236910 LK06)
104 Jürgen Müller (239582 LK07)
105 John Vievermans (1860290 LK07)
106 Wolfgang Becker (23941 LK07)
107 Marek Owsianka (254356 LK07)
108 Nigel Mann (1717789 LK08)
109 Rob Severins (1798510 LK08)
110 Thomas Müller (239574 LK08)
111 Eckhard Gardenier (1799538 LK09)
112 Arno Unger (1820308 LK09)
113 Ralf Göllner (94856 LK15)
114 Volker Wallochny (369492 LK18)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
SW:Michael Geh
Mobil: 0173/4567483
EMail: michael.geh@architekt-geh.de

MF:Frank Hemmerling
Tel: 02196-91035
Mobil: 0177-6691035

101 Frank Piesker (263037 LK07)
102 Ralph Schöpp (897905 LK08)
103 Jürgen Höh (1837333 LK08)
104 Georg Berger (27988 LK08)
105 Frank Hemmerling (1292821 LK08)
106 Werner Fritzsche (1349168 LK14)
107 Reinhard Wirths (431631 LK19)
108 Richard Kudelka (699664 LK20)

TuS 84/10, TA Essen-Bergeborbeck (5065)
SW:Hans Schymura
Mobil: 0171-5333337
EMail: hansschymura@gmx.de

MF:Thomas Drees
Tel: 0202/77615
Mobil: 01773102329

101 Axel Goike (1057595 LK06)
102 Peter Schreckenberg (1057194 LK07)
103 Thomas Drees (69203 LK07)
104 Joachim Sieg (578460 LK07)
105 Gerhard Mans (1558675 LK07)
106 Patrick Marteijn (2007307 LK08)
107 Jack Willemen (1882892 LK10)
108 Uwe Weiss (725596 LK13)
109 Kurt Hahs (1317532 LK14)
110 Ottmar Wloch (1612335 LK14)
111 Dietmar Hoffmann (140543 LK15)
112 Franz Szopinski (1446320 LK15)
113 Dieter-Klaus Gruber (632533 LK19)
114 Johannes Witte (833691 LK21)