Namentliche Meldung für H60, 2.VL, Gruppe D im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V. (1035)
SW:Thomas Genzel
Mobil: 0151/10729559
EMail: thomas@genzelkr.de

MF:Jürgen Behler
Tel: 02151/563894
Mobil: 01739514147

101 Wolfgang Hirt (840877 LK13)
102 Klaus-Dieter Helms (1585137 LK14)
103 Hartmut Schwarz (574132 LK15)
104 Rainer Walterscheid (370068 LK15)
105 Andreas von Kondratowicz (6706 LK15)
106 Werner Wigand (1325607 LK15)
107 Wolfgang Sprenger (334531 LK15)
108 Jürgen Behler (25132 LK17)
109 Axel Wamers (370167 LK18)
110 Jürgen Kröckert (603521 LK19)
111 Franz Holtz (142823 LK23)

Tennisclub Kellen e.V. (1155)
SW:Jörg Streuff
Mobil: 0172-8647218
EMail: joergstreuff@gmx.de

MF:Ludger Wulle
Tel: 02826-370299
Mobil: 0173-5429393

101 Manfred Holtermann (865199 LK13)
102 Ludger Wulle (1049458 LK14)
103 Theo Bültjes (53198 LK15)
104 Jörg Streuff (344193 LK16)
105 Alfred Cornelissen (655740 LK18)
106 Josef Bong (713417 LK19)
107 Horst Schmidt (655648 LK21)
108 Nico Linssen (573036 LK23)
109 Günter Neumann (244094 LK23)
110 Paul Moll (2199798 LK23)
111 Christian Bless (1345680 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Sluiter (331140 LK23)
113 Peter Verheyen (865321 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864
EMail: sportwart@hiesfeld-tennis.de

MF:Manfred Breuer
Tel: 02064 82398
Mobil: 015732420129

101 Manfred Steiner (991958 LK14)
102 Manfred Breuer (674990 LK15)
103 Paul Ribbeck (992136 LK17)
104 Werner Geisen (99161 LK18)
105 Klaus-Peter Galla (96304 LK20)
106 Klaus Pluhnau (737460 LK22)
107 Paul Birkner (604902 LK21)
108 Bernd Suthoff (1179550 LK21)
109 Fred Müller (238756 LK21)
110 Klaus Schenk (298361 LK21)
111 Reiner Schulte (737501 LK23)
112 Bernfried Hüttermann (737458 LK23)
113 Hans-Jörg Süselbeck (347611 LK23)

Buschhausener TC e.V. (2050)
SW:Alexander Glowacz
Mobil: 0177/6037888
EMail: alex_glowacz@gmx.de

MF:Egbert Wohlgemuth
Tel: 0208660383

101 Ulrich Hintzen (726552 LK13)
102 Hermann Brücker (1028558 LK15)
103 Werner Rosa (530610 LK15)
104 Harald Becker (1205729 LK16)
105 Willi Schubach (1049318 LK16)
106 Egbert Wohlgemuth (737744 LK17)
201 Herbert Günther (924647 LK17)
202 Wilhelm Rütter (859072 LK18)
203 Lothar Mader (701944 LK18)
204 Klaus-Dieter Reuter (425175 LK20)
205 Hartmut Hiller (562063 LK22)
206 Michael Koschnick (859047 LK23)
207 Jürgen Koschnick (604306 LK23)
208 Detlef Stapper (1361855 LK23)
209 Michael Heun (1411093 LK23)
210 Wolfgang Zeller (996439 LK22)
211 Norbert Stern (1061598 LK21)
212 Yilmaz Nazli (1798303 LK21)
213 Hans-Joachim Beuth (996488 LK23)
214 Gerd van Löchtern (1191718 LK21)
215 Joachim Kachlewski (162527 LK22)
216 Franz Madalinsky (1738331 LK23)
217 Georg Smak (1339680 LK23)
218 Walter Gunhart (607721 LK23)
219 Rolf Blumenröder (1205560 LK23)
220 Burkhard Rossmeissl (1191743 LK23)
221 Günter Harrer (1135971 LK23)
222 Hans Patschurkowski (676184 LK23)

TG Lörick e.V. (3072)
SW:Bernhard Nitsche
EMail: tgloerick@t-online.de

MF:Ulrich Mikolaiczyk
Tel: 0211/5370938
Mobil: 0172/6009108

101 Ulrich Mikolaiczyk (232075 LK15)
102 Hermann Giese (1147742 LK15)
103 Klaus Kinold (806500 LK16)
104 Holger Muster (1481745 LK16)
105 Wolfgang Kihm (1331929 LK17)
106 Hansjörg Patscheider (622904 LK21)
107 Axel Bischof (954135 LK22)
108 Manfred Dierkes (1798790 LK22)
109 Walter Scherhag (706838 LK23)
110 Reinhold Wilhelm (1829890 LK23)
111 Gerd Ahmer (1750460 LK23)
112 Wolfram Heidt (558345 LK23)
113 Helmut Wübben (683528 LK23)
114 Roger Keller (2040608 LK23)
115 Karl-Heinz Kurz (969199 LK23)

Tennis Club Ford Wülfrath e.V. (4076)
SW:Andreas Kreutz
EMail: parafly4@aol.com

MF:Wolfgang Priwitzer
Tel: 020161594825
Mobil: 0170/2044130

101 Hans-Gerd Neuhaus (1044266 LK14)
102 Roland Rau (1539127 LK14)
103 Wolfgang Priwitzer (269492 LK16)
104 Alfred Rotter (287990 LK17)
105 Michael Rubert (1228274 LK23)
106 Klaus Wohleser (1516942 LK21)
107 Peter Biedebach (937230 LK23)
108 Ulrich Schmidt (790138 LK23)
109 Peter Liensdorf (1365939 LK23)
110 Dieter Frank (854153 LK23)
111 Peter Zorn (395198 LK23)
112 Klaus Rohde (937368 LK23)
113 Karl-Heinz Klatt (1243020 LK23)
114 Peter Loosen (214389 LK23)
115 Norbert Achterholt (547426 LK23)
116 Kurt Voss (366500 LK23)
117 Bernd Döhling-Taube (1090677 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Eigen e.V. (5001)
SW:Miguel Martin-Pelegrina
Mobil: 0173 5392612
EMail: miguel-mp@gelsennet.de

MF:Dietmar Stratmann
Tel: 02041/34384
Mobil: 0170/1938947

101 Martin Evers (868723 LK12)
102 Dietmar Stratmann (343616 LK13)
103 Miguel Martin-Pelegrina (542222 LK14)
104 Paul Psilias (1531785 LK14)
105 Jochen Bähner (1034406 LK16)
106 Arno Wailer (782270 LK16)
107 Johannes Middeweg (1131606 LK16)
108 Ulrich Dohle (67159 LK16)
109 Klaus Marmulla (1725440 LK16)
110 Dietrich Lange (203030 LK17)
111 Kurt Klaes (1824170 LK19)
112 Karl-Georg Penkatzki (491135 LK20)