Namentliche Meldung für H60, 2.VL, Gruppe D im Sommer 2017

Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V. (1054)
SW:Filip Dimovski
Mobil: 0172-2108877
EMail: dimovskijacobs@hotmail.com

MF:Wilfried Theyssen
Tel: 02161/41493
Mobil: 0176/54955241

101 Hans Klinkhammer (690880 LK13)
102 Bernd Kretschmann (190752 LK13)
103 Adelbert Iltisberger (1240675 LK15)
104 Zoran Misanovic (538140 LK16)
105 Wilfried Theyssen (352640 LK17)
106 Franz Thielen (1018085 LK20)
201 Gert Finken (863555 LK14) S
202 Harald Bader (1941185 LK21)
203 Stefan Kozak (1038709 LK22)
204 Ivan Janosik (1079475 LK23)
205 Harald Lützen (1502335 LK23)
206 Gerhard Drews (69714 LK23)
207 Johann Sutak (1610983 LK23)
208 Jens Matthaes (1941173 LK22)
209 Jürgen Oeser (1240493 LK23)
210 Manfred Wörmann (2037117 LK23)
211 Peter Muyres (1828540 LK23)
212 Jürgen Jennessen (2081623 LK23)
213 Kurt Oehmen (1627867 LK23)
214 Wolfgang Witschkowski (1830624 LK23)
215 Erhard Eckert (2186275 LK23)

SV Alemannia Kamp e.V. TA (1149)
SW:Dietmar Pietz
Mobil: 0179-2305844
EMail: Pietzdietmar@aol.com

MF:Karl-Heinz Wenglewski
Mobil: 01624614961

101 Donald Heep (124949 LK12)
102 Dietmar Pietz (1253669 LK13)
103 Paul Sallach (866908 LK14)
104 Ralf Schramm (1093265 LK14)
105 Reinhard Gelzenleuchter (866880 LK15)
106 Heinz Bosch (629443 LK16)
107 Karl-Heinz Achtermeier (464879 LK18)
108 Karl-Heinz Wenglewski (376171 LK21)
109 Wolfgang Schwarz (1217185 LK22)
110 Siegfried Franz (89760 LK22)
111 Rolf Dieter Treeter (1972674 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Janzen (464880 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864

MF:Manfred Breuer
Tel: 02064 82398
Mobil: 015732420129

101 Manfred Steiner (991958 LK14)
102 Manfred Breuer (674990 LK15)
103 Paul Ribbeck (992136 LK15)
104 Werner Geisen (99161 LK16)
105 Bernd Suthoff (1179550 LK19)
106 Klaus Schenk (298361 LK19)
107 Paul Birkner (604902 LK20)
108 Klaus-Peter Galla (96304 LK20)
109 Fred Müller (238756 LK22)
110 Klaus Pluhnau (737460 LK23)
111 Reinhard Eibel (74018 LK23)
112 Bernfried Hüttermann (737458 LK23)
113 Reiner Schulte (737501 LK23)
114 Hans-Jörg Süselbeck (347611 LK23)
201 Rolf Lubiejewski (521991 LK17) S
202 Rolf Gieselmann (1082607 LK18) S
203 Rolf Ehrich (73894 LK21)
204 Kurt Honings (143443 LK22)
205 Hermann Hingmann (521980 LK23)
206 Gerd Bernds (29302 LK23)
207 Klaus Schäfer (323492 LK22)
208 Reinhard Anders (1499646 LK23)
209 Gerd Baßfeld (835766 LK23)
210 Dieter Kafka (162802 LK23)
211 Heinz-Dieter Neumann (244191 LK23)
212 Günther Prystupa (1904954 LK23)
213 Horst Pfläging (1905028 LK23)
214 Werner Lorenz (214570 LK23)
215 Norbert Epping (1355508 LK23)

ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. (3017)
SW:Thomas Kark
Mobil: 0163/7197211
EMail: thomas.kark@web.de

MF:Klaus Becker
Tel: 02102-448110
Mobil: 015770410941

101 Axel Pfitzner (261984 LK12)
102 Josef Spilla (1464425 LK18)
103 Klaus Becker (1317702 LK20)
104 Volker Weigler (1615087 LK20)
105 Andreas Heimowski (1786787 LK21)
106 Nguyen Hung (1464371 LK21)
107 Harald Müller - Witt (1089602 LK23)
108 Herbert Buß (1065026 LK23)
109 Trung Nguyen (1992030 LK23)
110 Jürgen Prüßmann (993566 LK23)
111 Peter Hoffmann (1469745 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Dethlefs (1035253 LK23)
113 Heinz Günter Nienhaus (1856261 LK22)
114 Elmar Enderlein (1722542 LK23)

Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. (4008)
SW:Marc Münch
Mobil: 0163/7508895
EMail: sport@ltc76.de

MF:Helmut Boy
Tel: 0177-3440657

101 Axel Fuhrmann (930155 LK13)
102 Heinz Gniostko (649399 LK13)
103 Helmut Boy (1085116 LK15)
104 Hans-Ulrich Nowakowski (1535122 LK15)
105 Dieter Lohkamp (1750124 LK16)
106 Heinz Heuser (643348 LK19)
107 Roland Baars (1255757 LK20)
108 Wilfried Vogel (364516 LK21)
109 Gisbert Scheffler (1585289 LK23)
110 Michael Rudersdorf (557389 LK23)
111 Heinz Knieriem (1750136 LK23)
112 Willi Arndt (2036137 LK23)

Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V. (5039)
SW:Markus Koch
Mobil: 0163 - 7782099
EMail: markuskoch83@web.de

MF:Peter Eppinger
Mobil: 0163/4479007

101 Norbert Sommer (331844 LK13)
102 Udo Bachmann (1702105 LK13)
103 Axel Koch (181107 LK16)
104 Albert Görres (734135 LK16)
105 Theodor Lehmkühler (734196 LK20)
106 Peter Eppinger (77866 LK20)
107 Ulrich Kuhl (543135 LK23)
108 Klaus Reimann (1628173 LK23)
109 Günter Holsten (1195864 LK23)

DJK Adler Union 1910 Essen-Frintrop e.V. (5085)
SW:Niklas Meier
EMail: niklas.meier1@gmx.de

MF:Jürgen Gotthardt
Tel: 0201/689288
Mobil: 0163/2814603

101 Winfried Senft (1457172 LK13)
102 Jürgen Gotthardt (856484 LK15)
103 Heinz Schnatwinkel (470247 LK15)
104 Friedhelm Schmuck (470235 LK16)
105 Joachim Friedrich (692463 LK16)
106 Thomas König (161478 LK16)
107 Egbert Heisterkamp (824070 LK17)
108 Michael Mallis (221052 LK21)
109 Heinz-Dieter Schleusener (1386566 LK23)
110 Peter Anders (528699 LK23)