Namentliche Meldung für H60, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Jörg Wöhrmann
Mobil: 015228900115
EMail: j.woehrmann@tcreuschenberg.de

MF:Ulrich Niezgodka
Tel: 02131467210
Mobil: 01749620484

101 Helmut Marmann (529266 LK20)
102 Ulrich Niezgodka (1013737 LK22)
103 Klaus Bongartz (1398155 LK23)
104 Bernd Wilms (1734921 LK23)
105 Klaus Thora (1734260 LK23)
106 Hans Urbach (1547306 LK23)
107 Peter Nieroba (1398118 LK23)
108 Erich Schminder (1927553 LK23)
109 Volker Goldmann (983809 LK23)

TuS Baerl e.V., TA (1086)
SW:Bastian Lohmann
Mobil: 0172/7341043
EMail: bastiloh@gmx.de

MF:Gerhard Heuser
Tel: 02841/98366
Mobil: 0151 11608304

101 Uwe Steffens (338106 LK19)
102 Hubert Storms (463814 LK21)
103 Udo van Berck (515474 LK21)
104 Hans Peter Hentschel (131724 LK21)
105 Heinrich Qual (2031760 LK22)
106 Gerhard Heuser (1237810 LK23)
107 Wolfgang Lahrfeld (201656 LK23)
108 Peter Senske (1712639 LK23)
109 Hans-Jürgen Krebber (1712615 LK23)
110 Bernhard Kersten (1934545 LK23)
111 Uwe Hagenacker (1778961 LK23)
112 Willi Konrad (183873 LK23)
113 Burckhard Andre (11241 LK23)
114 Helmut Gawel (755886 LK23)

TC Kalkar e.V. (1106)
SW:Heinz Kortmann
Mobil: 0152 09843820
EMail: HeinzKortmann@online.de

MF:Helmut Remen
Tel: 02824/9615542
Mobil: 01747321193

101 Bernd Wirtz (505651 LK22)
102 Erwin Hübbers (505663 LK23)
103 Georg Schulz (1703171 LK22)
104 Horst Barth (1703183 LK22)
105 Helmut Remen (1632929 LK22)
106 Wolfgang Bergmann (1305402 LK23)
107 Bernd Miketta (1703195 LK23)
108 Herbert Schoemaker (1391288 LK23)
109 Alfred Hannen (120492 LK23)
110 Werner Treig (1927309 LK23)
111 Gerd-Albert Verhülsdonk (362863 LK23)

Glehner TC 1977 e.V. (1119)
SW:Jessica Salomon-Nilkes
Mobil: 0172/2169689
EMail: jessica.salomon-nilkes@gtc-glehn.de

MF:Norbert Hilboll
Tel: 02166/848685

101 Karl-Heinz Oetinger (1189748 LK15)
102 Ulrich Schiefer (1014055 LK20)
103 Hans-Jürgen Schmitz (308310 LK21)
104 Manfred Schweigert (322178 LK22)
105 Norbert Hilboll (1020985 LK22)
106 Helmut Gutschlag (838639 LK22)
107 Jürgen Hille (1069846 LK23)
108 Gerd Kiesel (1364212 LK23)
109 Klaus Schuchardt (1109716 LK23)
110 Karl-Heinz Escherich (79234 LK23)
111 Jürgen Walther (838627 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Reinhard Vesper
Tel: 02151 - 548056
Mobil: 0172 - 4814019

101 Ulrich van Treeck (7079 LK18)
102 Jürgen Leersmacher (205433 LK19)
103 Burkhard Paulat-Lenzen (1612566 LK20)
104 Herbert Hausmanns (1472653 LK23)
105 Reinhard Vesper (1799897 LK23)
106 Erwin Varchmin (1515287 LK22)
107 Gerd Meyer (1472665 LK23)
108 Hans-Günter Nolden (1515342 LK23)
109 Peter Peuyn (1569004 LK23)
110 Horst Nauen (615330 LK23)
111 Frank Zimmermann (924532 LK23)
112 Helmut Wöckel (1029435 LK23)
113 Wilhelm Niessen (1226101 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Ludwig Schmitz
Tel: 02151/561496
Mobil: 0176/82537952

101 Norbert Müller (1257298 LK20)
102 Thomas Schremmer (315321 LK21)
103 Dani Budiman (1151101 LK21)
104 Ludwig Schmitz (1257316 LK22)
105 Heinz Biesken (1151095 LK23)
106 Herbert Liessem (1734854 LK23)
107 Werner Stratkemper (1768116 LK23)
108 Lothar Krenge (1151113 LK23)
109 Dieter Stein (1156263 LK23)
110 Gerhard Leinz (1476014 LK23)