Namentliche Meldung für H60, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Gerd Schidlewski
101 Rudolf Bickler (1583300 LK15)
102 Uwe Zimmermann (708136 LK22)
103 John Blau (1350596 LK21)
104 Manfred Morgenstern (1493000 LK20)
105 Peter Perleth (1271222 LK22)
106 Gerd Schidlewski (1533551 LK21)
107 Hein Arning (1118663 LK22)
108 Wolfgang Heymanns (1923432 LK23)
109 Axel Ziegler (2148468 LK23)
110 Lothar Helbig (1056270 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Adolf Wolter
Tel: 0211-796269
Mobil: 0151-10565865

101 Udo Wolf (1732900 LK19)
102 Bernd Schweden (1831094 LK20)
103 Jürgen Pfister (1464267 LK20)
104 Siegfried Martenka (825220 LK21)
105 Richard Roth (1732912 LK22)
106 Adolf Wolter (388620 LK23)
107 Klaus-Dieter Roznerski (1001541 LK23)
108 Jerzy Wawrzyniak (1537210 LK23)
109 Peter Huckschlag (1915605 LK23)
110 Reiner Gratzfeld (1915599 LK23)
111 Rainer Grauer (108192 LK23)
112 Rainer Gassmeyer (1481629 LK23)
113 Dieter Schoedon (825372 LK23)

TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA (3039)
SW:Thomas Ledwon
Mobil: 0177/2445147
EMail: tomledwon@gmx.de

MF:Peter Haeb
Mobil: 01722011146

101 Lothar Breimann (1191111 LK23)
102 Michael Miesen (673018 LK23)
103 Bernd Flemming (1236738 LK23)
104 Werner Blom (825268 LK23)
105 Rolf Pflaumann (1872370 LK23)
106 Dieter Schenk (795800 LK23)
107 Peter Haeb (436343 LK23)
108 Peter Faßbender (82270 LK23)
109 Walter Miebach (934150 LK23)
110 Manfred Scharnhorst (871291 LK23)
111 Karl-Jürgen Lindner (463139 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Thomas Schneider
Mobil: 0172-5618213

101 Lutz Witthaus (386296 LK14)
102 Klaus Günther (113967 LK14)
103 Rainer Mertens (745340 LK17)
104 Marc de Wolff (1558328 LK18)
105 Johannes W. Dickel (745327 LK19)
106 Wolfgang König (610823 LK22)
107 Terje Liveröd (1025727 LK23)
108 Winfried Urner (1449692 LK23)
109 Rolf-Ulrich Dreyer (1603103 LK23)
110 Thomas Schneider (1303648 LK23)

Hellerhofer Sportverein e.V., TA (3062)
SW:Christoph Terspecken
Mobil: 0157/87071459
EMail: c.terspecken@gmail.com

MF:Karl Bock
Tel: 02117972399

101 Herbert Adams (884923 LK16)
102 Norbert Schömbucher (884560 LK19)
103 Karl Bock (884625 LK20)
104 Stephan Adrian (2039382 LK22)
105 Horst Herforth (1262701 LK23)
106 Georg Hoochhausen (1725622 LK23)
107 Rolf Schaddach (1869851 LK23)
108 Helmut Becks (2131596 LK23)
109 Karl-Ernst Fischer (1229679 LK23)
110 Achim Hübinger (1001267 LK23)
111 Klaus Wirtz (2163123 LK23)

TG Lörick e.V. (3072)
SW:Bernhard Nitsche
EMail: tgloerick@t-online.de

MF:Ulrich Mikolaiczyk
Tel: 0211/5370938
Mobil: 0172/6009108

101 Ulrich Mikolaiczyk (232075 LK14)
102 Hermann Giese (1147742 LK15)
103 Wolfgang Kihm (1331929 LK17)
104 Hansjörg Patscheider (622904 LK21)
105 Walter Scherhag (706838 LK22)
106 Josef Rütters (501591 LK23)
107 Axel Bischof (954135 LK23)
108 Manfred Dierkes (1798790 LK23)
109 Reinhold Wilhelm (1829890 LK23)
110 Gerd Ahmer (1750460 LK23)
111 Wolfram Heidt (558345 LK23)
112 Helmut Wübben (683528 LK23)
113 Roger Keller (2040608 LK23)
114 Karl-Heinz Kurz (969199 LK23)