Namentliche Meldung für H60, BL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Reiner Franke
Tel: 02163/7588

101 Helmut Schmitz (1243603 LK17)
102 Erwin Janßen (155377 LK18)
103 Reiner Franke (89180 LK18)
104 Wolfgang Jakobs (153374 LK19)
105 Hendrik Noordermeer (1337520 LK20)
106 Horst Zitzen (394870 LK20)
107 Rudolf Gottwald (106823 LK23)
108 Zenon Urban (1064988 LK22)
109 Helmut Krüger (1358698 LK23)
110 Reinhard Kamps (1325024 LK23)
111 Günther Witthake (1243640 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß 1976 Bedburdyck / Gierath e.V. (1013)
SW:Wolfgang Hellmund
EMail: wm.hellmund@t-online.de

MF:Herbert Creutz
Tel: 02165/911434
Mobil: 0175/8168666

101 Christian Deschner (943022 LK18)
102 Friedrich Stein (1303983 LK19)
103 Hans-Reiner Weiß (416150 LK20)
104 Wilfried Budzynski (49737 LK20)
105 Wilfried Pongs (1067321 LK20)
106 Herbert Schlaven (301877 LK22)
107 Horst Braun (841067 LK23)
108 Hans Werner Lenzen (207762 LK23)
109 H.-Dieter Kauertz (570060 LK23)
110 Herbert Creutz (58308 LK23)
111 Heinz Brossog (47025 LK23)

NEW Sportgemeinschaft 1926 e.V. (1049)
SW:Dietmar Glasmacher
Mobil: 0171/5454877
EMail: d.glasmacher@web.de

MF:Herbert Düppen
Tel: 02161/63563

101 Joachim Beyers (897784 LK16)
102 Dietmar Glasmacher (103816 LK17)
103 Herbert Düppen (570035 LK18)
104 Norbert Gormanns (471720 LK20)
105 Wolfgang Reichert (668321 LK20)
106 Günter Hörkens (115723 LK20)
107 Klaus Leipold (905306 LK23)
108 Eduard Podolanczuk (2166124 LK23)
109 Gert Herzogenrath (2141851 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Joachim Krins
101 Paul-Heinrich Schwinning (613654 LK13)
102 Hans Bohnen (606510 LK15)
103 Jürgen Plein (265130 LK16)
104 Herrmann-Josef Friedrichs (1727370 LK19)
105 Raimund Buddewig (560741 LK19)
106 Wolfgang Kuss (1427118 LK20)
107 Hans-Friedrich Schaub (403222 LK21)
108 Manfred Zils (1427090 LK23)
109 Joachim Krins (1427120 LK23)
110 Harry Altmeier (918726 LK23)
111 Jürgen Kleinen (403234 LK23)

TC Wachtendonk 1978 e.V. (1131)
SW:Christoph Andratschke
Mobil: 01735326241
EMail: c.andratschke@t-online.de

MF:Karlheinz Brandt
Tel: 02836-7737
Mobil: 01716445370

101 Karlheinz Brandt (41942 LK17)
102 Peter Siegmeyer (716807 LK18)
103 Claus Linssen (970712 LK18)
104 Jürgen Knese (1362458 LK19)
105 Rainer Wettels (378404 LK21)
106 Hans Horst (144770 LK22)
107 Siegmund Rynkowski (290115 LK23)
108 Klaus-Peter Richter (716765 LK23)
109 Horst Hoedtke (139152 LK23)
110 Jürgen May (933818 LK23)
111 Herbert Weber (1370340 LK23)