Namentliche Meldung für H65, 1.VL, Gruppe D im Sommer 2016

Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V. (1054)
SW:Filip Dimovski
Mobil: 0172-2108877
EMail: dimovskijacobs@hotmail.com

MF:Heinz-Peter Kleinsorg
Tel: 02166 82526

101 Heinz-Peter Kleinsorg (1494650 LK12)
102 Wilhelm Figgemeier (1727382 LK13)
103 Aloys von der Stein (1109352 LK13)
104 Rolf Eppels (928689 LK15)
105 Ulrich Adams (8314 LK15)
106 Filip Dimovski (1261083 LK16)
107 Winfried Engler (905227 LK16)
108 Friedhelm Meiners (987918 LK19)
109 Egon Oedinger (250030 LK22)
201 Ulrich Lindner (1132581 LK22)
202 Herbert Slota (1305323 LK20)
203 Karlheinz Johnen (1610892 LK23)
204 Friedhelm Röher (1064551 LK23)
205 Atos Juraga (640657 LK23)
206 Reza Biazar (626612 LK23)
207 Sigurd Schönemann (294668 LK23)
208 Hans Weigand (373410 LK23)
209 Kurt Herzberg (134229 LK23)
210 Albrecht Hördt (1132570 LK23)
211 Karl-Heinz Falk (2043646 LK23)
212 Frank Zwillich (395620 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Klaus Rowold
Tel: 02151481916
Mobil: 015114026761

101 Gerd Thieltges (353341 LK14)
102 Peter Schüller (519583 LK16)
103 Helmut Schmitz (308078 LK18)
104 Hendrik Vandamme (784450 LK23)
105 Ernst-Anno Engh (638870 LK22)
106 Jürgen Wirtz (385154 LK21)
107 Klaus Rowold (863531 LK21)
108 Jürgen Klaus (174300 LK23)

TC 69 Willich-Anrath e.V. (1100)
SW:Jens Wienkötter
Mobil: 0178/8706426
EMail: jens.wienkoetter@freenet.de

MF:Harry Serlo
Tel: 02151/5667612
Mobil: 0152/01672714

101 Detlev Baer (17224 LK16)
102 Klaus-Detlev Strogies (344538 LK19)
103 Manfred Ullmann (359959 LK20)
104 Rolf Thiele (1553586 LK23)
105 Walter Backhausen (694290 LK23)
106 Günther Liedl (732977 LK23)
107 Dieter Sack (430663 LK23)
108 Harry Serlo (1252630 LK23)
109 Reinhard Adam (510890 LK23)
110 Heinz-Otto Krätz (515243 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Bernd Euler
Tel: 0208/71748

101 Bernd Euler (497514 LK10)
102 Gerd Kucki (738207 LK12)
103 Wolfgang Spliethoff (334230 LK13)
104 Ulrich Mühlenfeld (236796 LK16)
105 Georg Giesbert (685999 LK19)
106 Manfred Meurer (528109 LK19)
107 Josef Franzen (637166 LK19)
108 Horst Lösche (960500 LK22)
109 Gerd Eumann (1598375 LK23)
110 Horst W. Wolf (1841282 LK23)

RSV/GA Klosterhardt , TA (2049)
SW:Hans Jürgen Steinberg
Mobil: 0178/9827297
EMail: hjuergen.steinberg@web.de

MF:Hans Jürgen Steinberg
Tel: 0208/895137
Mobil: 0178/9827297

101 Hans Jürgen Steinberg (813631 LK11)
102 Dieter Trapka (357019 LK11)
103 Günter Meergans (1263146 LK13)
104 Ernst Lichtendahl (209409 LK15)
105 Wilfried Weber (1205675 LK16)
106 Walter Weinberg (983433 LK17)
107 Friedhelm Boosmann (38983 LK19)
108 Heinz Engelhardt (76967 LK19)
109 Arndt Geßner (597880 LK22)
110 Willi Wilken (381766 LK23)
111 Dieter Hohneiker (2089970 LK23)
112 Hermann Kranepoth (674540 LK23)
113 Helmut Damm (60416 LK23)

E T U F e.V., Tennisriege (5021)
SW:Sabine Schmitz
Mobil: 0176/64997984
EMail: bine16schmitz@web.de

MF:Hermann Gödden
Mobil: 0171/7882444

101 Willibald Winn (384239 LK12)
102 Siegfried Starost (1348899 LK15)
103 Klaus Friedrich (91785 LK16)
104 Ulrich Büdenbender (52947 LK16)
105 Klaus Reimann (277844 LK16)
106 Hermann Gödden (94759 LK18)
107 Helmut Mueller (1663185 LK20)
108 Claus Stauder (1472987 LK22)
109 Jörg Schulte (317634 LK22)
110 Jürgen Blume (561757 LK23)
111 Reinhard Radmacher (561873 LK23)
112 Uwe Töppner (1348917 LK23)
113 Joachim Papenberg (1120049 LK23)