Namentliche Meldung für H65, 1.VL, Gruppe D im Sommer 2017

Homberger Turnverein von 1878 e.V, TA (1011)
SW:Peter Kapic
Mobil: 0176 61381615
EMail: peter.kapic@arcor.de

MF:Hans-Peter Arntz
Tel: 02066/55644
Mobil: 01577-6830134

101 Reinhard Hofer (139660 LK12)
102 Achim Theelen (351601 LK13)
103 Manfred Ackermann (911811 LK15)
104 Hans-Peter Arntz (637658 LK15)
105 Hans-Günther Mertens (874851 LK16)
106 Manfred Ramm (665563 LK19)
107 Reiner von Thun (1858257 LK20)
108 Jürgen Abram (7660 LK21)
109 Peter Schubotz (941359 LK23)
110 Horst Dislich (66560 LK23)
201 Günter Plaga (1075380 LK22)
202 Gunther Janzen (1647260 LK22)
203 Dieter Werner (1967599 LK23)
204 Georg Giesel (1704680 LK23)
205 Werner Uhrmann (567644 LK23)

Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V. (1054)
SW:Filip Dimovski
Mobil: 0172-2108877
EMail: dimovskijacobs@hotmail.com

MF:Heinz-Peter Kleinsorg
Tel: 02166 82526

101 Gotthard Sonn (332219 LK11)
102 Wilhelm Figgemeier (1727382 LK12)
103 Heinz-Peter Kleinsorg (1494650 LK13)
104 Karl-Heinz Michalski (2137811 LK13)
105 Aloys von der Stein (1109352 LK14)
106 Winfried Engler (905227 LK15)
107 Rolf Eppels (928689 LK15)
108 Ulrich Adams (8314 LK16)
109 Filip Dimovski (1261083 LK17)
201 Ulrich Lindner (1132581 LK21)
202 Herbert Slota (1305323 LK21)
203 Karlheinz Johnen (1610892 LK23)
204 Friedhelm Röher (1064551 LK23)
205 Atos Juraga (640657 LK23)
206 Hans Weigand (373410 LK23)
207 Sigurd Schönemann (294668 LK23)
208 Reza Biazar (626612 LK23)
209 Kurt Herzberg (134229 LK23)
210 Albrecht Hördt (1132570 LK23)
211 Frank Zwilich (2090600 LK23)
212 Karl-Heinz Falk (2043646 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Klaus Schroeder
Tel: 0177 1580890

101 Klaus Schroeder (315681 LK13)
102 Manfred Lechert (558588 LK14)
103 Hans-Dieter Berns (29693 LK14)
104 Jochen Nöllgen (965844 LK17)
105 Hans-Theo Sander (292863 LK17)
106 Wolfgang Gerber (1064745 LK19)
107 Hermann Ringsgwandl (1771954 LK20)
108 Dieter Tannemann (348339 LK20)
109 Heinz-Gerd Pannenbeckers (256029 LK23)
201 Horst Fischer (461040 LK18) S
202 Ernst Rieger (685203 LK21)
203 Herbert van Dielen (863920 LK20)
204 Manfred Zuber (1420410 LK21)
205 Heinz Michel (863968 LK23)
206 Hans Bagatzki (1607728 LK23)
207 Reinhard Hübner (148539 LK23)
208 Heinz Goetz (2053998 LK23)

TC Blau Weiss Veert e.V. (1163)
SW:Roland Grütter
EMail: rolandgruetter@freenet.de

MF:Alfred Tripp
Tel: 028315956

101 Hans Weshalowski (508664 LK11)
102 Heiner Lettmann (1392130 LK12)
103 Werner-Georg Nitsche (247077 LK13)
104 Alfred Tripp (537561 LK13)
105 Bruno Diebels (64999 LK15)
106 Kurt Neuer (243509 LK17)
107 Christhelm Vieten (363927 LK23)
108 Karl Langenstein (428395 LK23)
109 Wilhelm Aenstoots (537433 LK23)
110 Gerhard Taubensee (348600 LK23)
111 Leo Hellmann (1202017 LK23)
112 Jürgen Elser (428280 LK23)

RSV/GA Klosterhardt , TA (2049)
SW:Hans Jürgen Steinberg
Mobil: 0178/9827297
EMail: hjuergen.steinberg@web.de

MF:Wilfried Weber
Mobil: 01511051913

101 Hans Jürgen Steinberg (813631 LK12)
102 Günter Meergans (1263146 LK14)
103 Wilfried Weber (1205675 LK15)
104 Ernst Lichtendahl (209409 LK17)
105 Walter Weinberg (983433 LK18)
106 Friedhelm Boosmann (38983 LK19)
107 Heinz Engelhardt (76967 LK20)
108 Franz Weiser (374470 LK22)
109 Arndt Geßner (597880 LK23)
110 Willi Wilken (381766 LK23)
111 Dieter Hohneiker (2089970 LK23)
112 Hermann Kranepoth (674540 LK23)
113 Helmut Damm (60416 LK23)

TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim (2066)
SW:Volker Hoppe
Mobil: 0172/2625113
EMail: golf@hoppi.info

MF:Reinhold Breitenstein
Tel: 02054-9699088
Mobil: 0172-2607132

101 Klaus Herget (132369 LK15)
102 Wolfgang Nußbaum (978206 LK15)
103 Manfred Proske (269721 LK15)
104 Klaus Rosenbrock (286876 LK17)
105 Andreas Zimmermann (974900 LK18)
106 Klaus-Peter Landrath (202519 LK18)
107 Klaus Heinich (127320 LK19)
108 Reinhold Breitenstein (43759 LK19)
109 Achim Schütze (325495 LK22)
110 Klaus Paschen (256713 LK23)
111 Willibald Unewisse (360341 LK23)
201 Hans-Werner Wagenleiter (870638 LK21)
202 Ingolf Pasch (1288155 LK23)
203 Karlheinz Schreiner (962363 LK22)
204 Hans Joachim Schneider (311425 LK23)
205 Karl-Heinz Neeb (1222879 LK23)
206 Klaus Driesen (70010 LK23)
207 Reinhard Schmidt (2075805 LK23)
208 Christian Barczewski (18941 LK23)
209 Abdel Sadek (870626 LK23)
210 Hans-Jürgen Betker (698532 LK23)
211 Günter Feltes (1819197 LK23)
212 Peter Morawietz (2128755 LK23)

TC am Volkswald e.V. (5036)
SW:Eckard Aich
Mobil: 01722344649

MF:Heinz Thiemann
Mobil: 01717584617

101 Günter Kowalski (186536 LK14)
102 Wolfgang Rossbach (779660 LK14)
103 Heinz Thiemann (1126842 LK15)
104 Jürgen Hilfer (136817 LK16)
105 Meinhard Brummack (673985 LK18)
106 Kurt Uhlenbruch (359659 LK19)
107 Walter Gedratis (98157 LK23)
108 Heiner Kliem (403179 LK23)
109 Helmut Fischer (767694 LK23)