Namentliche Meldung für H65, 2.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V. (1061)
SW:Tobias Hassenjürgen
Mobil: 0178/8344040
EMail: tobi300480@web.de

MF:Walter Ingenhaag
Tel: 02841-33251
Mobil: 0157-56241029

101 Ulrich A. Praetz (607629 LK17)
102 Udo Brokmeier (46731 LK18)
103 Joachim Gerke (962508 LK19)
104 Bernd Reinert (2075568 LK19)
105 Walter Ingenhaag (452671 LK20)
106 Hans Dieter Schmitz (1269999 LK21)
107 Bernd Gründges (1706445 LK23)
108 Wilfried Kempken (1425791 LK23)
109 Fritz Milbich (232126 LK23)
110 Horst Gerhards (100693 LK23)
111 Peter Neuse (244521 LK23)
112 Rolf Planken (264490 LK23)

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Jörg Wöhrmann
Mobil: 015228900115
EMail: j.woehrmann@tcreuschenberg.de

MF:Wilfried Mergen
Mobil: 01722931849

101 Klaus Schüler (543482 LK15)
102 Gerhard Jockel (576360 LK20)
103 Ekkehard Quandt (476730 LK21)
104 Manfred Schulz (1971803 LK23)
105 Hermann-Josef Albertz (9452 LK22)
106 Wilfried Mergen (1270357 LK23)
107 Hans Walther (370119 LK23)
108 Bernd Röcher (1013701 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Rolf Simon
Tel: 02151-407578
Mobil: 01577/4464805

101 Klaus Steiner (797054 LK16)
102 Gert Fälsch (93983 LK17)
103 Rolf Simon (329947 LK19)
104 Bernhard Schmidt (627161 LK20)
105 Willi Wörner (875867 LK20)
106 Heinz Paul Müller (2033859 LK21)
107 Friedhelm Müller (486073 LK23)
108 Kurt Weimer (506862 LK23)

Post SV Blau-Weiß Duisburg e.V. (2018)
SW:Winfried Siebenmorgen
Mobil: 0170/5855435
EMail: w-siebenmorgen@t-online.de

MF:Klaus-Dieter Schnitzler
Mobil: 0178 3279793

101 Hans-Dieter Demartin (63130 LK14)
102 Jochen Kisker (1344572 LK15)
103 Dietmar Richter (1143591 LK20)
104 Klaus-Dieter Schnitzler (1885133 LK21)
105 Jürgen Sabarz (1393868 LK23)
106 Rolf Cebin (742934 LK22)
201 Dieter Werner (1393856 LK22)
202 Günter Lehmann (1518689 LK23)
203 Gerd Kambergs (164236 LK23)
204 Jürgen Oppenberg (1244577 LK23)
205 Rolf Hering (1957510 LK23)
206 Hartmut Moosbrugger (1242076 LK23)
207 Wilhelm Dominicus (1957491 LK23)
208 Gerd Markwald (961024 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Bernd von Beauvais
Mobil: 0172-6256688

101 Manfred Boes (972230 LK14)
102 Gerd Witte (385960 LK16)
103 Hans-Peter Halfmann (1220755 LK17)
104 Edmund Großmann (883840 LK19)
105 Dieter Hufenstuhl (945079 LK22)
106 Heinz Schneider (1141570 LK23)
107 Dieter Mahlich (1225420 LK23)
108 Erwin Schierle (743148 LK23)
109 Peter Biesenkamp (1620344 LK23)
110 Bernd von Beauvais (1136380 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Manfred Durczok
Tel: 02104/33832

101 Manfred Durczok (70874 LK16)
102 Volker Döring (59363 LK16)
103 Hugo Koritki (740615 LK18)
104 Ferdinand Zygmanowski (1196303 LK19)
105 Bernd Steffens (1495793 LK23)
106 Günter Frye (415558 LK23)
107 Heinz Strunk (1244619 LK23)
108 Michael Gielen (1828204 LK23)
109 Ludwig Koczo (714902 LK23)
201 Günther Dyx (1496037 LK23)
202 Dieter Rettig (1076693 LK23)
203 Gerd Benz (1592762 LK23)
204 Klaus Neudert (1383401 LK23)
205 Peter Nick (1106545 LK23)
206 Willi Kleinholz (920022 LK23)
207 Heinz Lütz (794740 LK23)
208 Michael von Helden (1373950 LK23)
209 Eckardt Schmitt (1047383 LK23)
210 Jochen Nentwich (1915630 LK23)
211 Georg Schumann (1126880 LK23)

Post- und Telekom-Sportverein Wuppertal e.V. (4042)
SW:Ute Graunke
EMail: graunke-us@web.de

MF:Heinz-Peter Kroll
Tel: 0202/713570

101 Michael Rogusch (1065440 LK21)
102 Hans-Georg Schmitt (307292 LK22)
103 Jürgen Stell (1305920 LK23)
104 Hans-Werner Hummerich (1368485 LK20)
105 Kurt Scharbatke (296237 LK22)
106 Norbert Merten (961048 LK23)
107 Heinz-Peter Kroll (2032867 LK23)
108 Harald Garbe (1085608 LK23)
109 Andreas Gál (2032855 LK23)
110 Dieter Schlüter (303721 LK23)
111 Hubert Baumeister (2167645 LK23)